offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 16. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Kušić Luka
NK DOMŽALE
29
1
0
Juvan Aleksander
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
22
0
0
Sadiković Ajdin
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
21
0
0
Klemenčič Marcel
Ivančna Gorica
18
1
0
Šubelj Nik
Komenda A
17
0
0
Kauković Denis
KAMNIK
15
0
0
Brvar Anže
Bravo
13
0
0
Arko An
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
13
1
0
Vovko Domen
NK Kočevje Krka
12
0
0
Premrl Jaka
NK DOMŽALE
12
0
0
Žeželj Pino
NK DOMŽALE
10
0
0
Pinterič Jure
Ivančna Gorica
9
0
0
Hočevar Svit
NK DOMŽALE
9
1
0
Abidović Alan
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
9
1
0
Zupan Nik
NK DOMŽALE
7
0
0
Mikulič Aleksej
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
7
0
0
Shaqiri Mark
Bravo
7
0
0
Mlekuž Jaka
ND Slovan
7
0
0
Kujraković Minel
Bravo
7
0
0
Ćatović Ilhan
Komenda A
7
0
0
Belovič Nik
Ilirija ExtraLux
7
0
0
Burger Mark
Komenda A
7
0
0
Ogulin Lan
Kolpa
7
1
0
Ferkolj Lukas
Ilirija ExtraLux
7
1
0
Škulj Leon
Brinje Grosuplje
7
1
0
Šneler Liam
Bravo
6
0
0
Sterle Val
Bravo
6
0
0
Krajačić Benjamin
Komenda A
6
0
0
Per Enej
Kolpa
6
0
0
Blaž Timotej
Ilirija ExtraLux
6
0
0
Juriša Jure
Kolpa
5
0
0
Malovrh Jan
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
5
0
0
Matijašević Nino
Arne Tabor 69 B
5
0
0
Ćehajić Ali
ND Slovan
5
0
0
Talevski Martin
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5
0
0
Cencelj Jaka
NK DOMŽALE
5
0
0
Dobrnjič Edis
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5
2
0
Čop Martin
Bravo
4
0
0
Leković Ognjen
KAMNIK
4
0
0
Stekić Tibor
NK Kočevje Krka
4
0
0
Ćordić Taib
Komenda A
4
0
0
Bačvić Dženan
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4
0
0
Alijagić Alin
Ilirija ExtraLux
4
0
0
Matečko Matic
Ilirija ExtraLux
4
0
0
Ljubenović Maks
Brinje Grosuplje
4
0
0
Šolar Anže
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4
0
0
Šmic Lan
Arne Tabor 69 B
4
0
0
Novak Črt
NK Kočevje Krka
4
1
0
Lovšin Nejc
NK Kočevje Krka
4
0
1
Njenjić Nikola
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Duranović Edis
NK DOMŽALE
3
0
0
Švarc Merim
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Kranjec Taj
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Omeragić Adis
ND Slovan
3
0
0
Poplašen Grega
ND Slovan
3
0
0
Jevnikar Taj
NK DOMŽALE
3
0
0
Cerk Nik
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
3
0
0
Zabukovec Benjamin
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Avbelj Juš
NK DOMŽALE
3
0
0
Brinovec Kris
Komenda A
3
0
0
Lamovšek Vitan
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Bertole Jakob
ND Slovan
3
1
0
Sečen Žiga
NK Kočevje Krka
3
1
0
Trdan Peter
Ilirija ExtraLux
3
2
0
Pintar Vesel Jaka
Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Tatarovac Rocco
NK DOMŽALE
2
0
0
Hazabent Nejc
Ilirija ExtraLux
2
0
0
Mrzlikar Bor
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2
0
0
Tomasović Kristian
Ilirija ExtraLux
2
0
0
Bezjak Jure
KAMNIK
2
0
0
Hoblaj Gal
Ilirija ExtraLux
2
0
0
Ortar Nace
Bravo
2
0
0
Novak Anže
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Pucelj Marcel
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Mir Aleksander
Bravo
2
0
0
Hasanagić Anel
NK Kočevje Krka
2
0
0
Vukalić Edin
NK DOMŽALE
2
0
0
Filak Blaž
Kolpa
2
0
0
Kuhar Jan
Komenda A
2
0
0
Rigler Jon
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Hvasti Jaka
Ilirija ExtraLux
2
0
0
Fajdiga Filip
Kolpa
2
0
0
Kostić Tit
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Bećirević Muhamed
ND Slovan
2
0
0
Zorec Adrijan
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Simčič Domen
NK KRIM
2
0
0
Vravnik Urh
Komenda A
2
0
0
Hribar Benjamin
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Hamulić Renato
Bravo
2
1
0
Bjelkić Benjamin
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
0
Balažic Jan
Bravo
2
0
1
Miletić Filip
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Čanić Luka
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Golob Lenart
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Potočnik Hönigsman Tim
Ilirija ExtraLux
1
0
0
Lazarević Nikolaj
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Špruk Bine
NK DOMŽALE
1
0
0
Husić Ajdin
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Hočevar Lovro
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Gmajner Miha
Komenda A
1
0
0
Kotar Tristan
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Kolmanič Jaka
NK Kočevje Krka
1
0
0
Vujanič Bor
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Hribljan Benjamin
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Kocjan Anej
NK KRIM
1
0
0
Mišič Nejc
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Jerman Zore Marcel
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Burger Vito
NK Kočevje Krka
1
0
0
Popović Aron
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Pucelj Žan
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Rasiewicz Kris
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Sever Peter
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Videnović Denis
Ilirija ExtraLux
1
0
0
Čeh Jaka
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Begić Jesenšek Alan
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Volf Gal
NK DOMŽALE
1
0
0
Mihevec Luka
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Beganović Enej
NK DOMŽALE
1
0
0
Novak Nejc
Ilirija ExtraLux
1
0
0
Hlebec Nejc
Kolpa
1
0
0
Virant Dominik
Kolpa
1
0
0
Ivanec Žiga
NK KRIM
1
0
0
Čajić Amel
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Jug Adamovič Matic
NK KRIM
1
0
0
Kalan Jaka
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Zver Matt
NK DOMŽALE
1
0
0
Mesić Alis
NK DOMŽALE
1
0
0
Kopasić Rok
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Perpar Nejc
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Avdić Adel
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Kavčič Bor
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Borzatta Jan
Bravo
1
0
0
Ponjević Taj
Bravo
1
0
0
Junkar Aljaž
NK Kočevje Krka
1
0
0
Kovačič Tomaj
NK KRIM
1
0
0
Košir Maj
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Obradovič Golob Filip
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Kruhar Jakob
Komenda A
1
0
0
Petek Nejc
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Perpar Vid
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Rejc Timotej
Bravo
1
1
0
Simonič Erik
Kolpa
1
1
0
Tomšič Teo
ND Slovan
1
1
0
Nahić Adem
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
1
0
Hasanović Ali
Bravo
1
1
1
Gorinjac David
KAMNIK
0
0
1
Šuc Glen
NK KRIM
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol