offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
1. krog 28.08.21
31.08.21
Bravo : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
29.08.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Ivančna Gorica
7 : 1(3 : 0)
28.08.21
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
29.08.21
NK KRIM : NK Kočevje Krka
0 : 3(0 : 3)
28.08.21
ND Slovan : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5(0 : 0)
28.08.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Komenda A
1 : 1(1 : 0)
22.09.21
KAMNIK : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 13(0 : 7)
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 2)
04.09.21
Komenda A : KAMNIK
9 : 0(4 : 0)
04.09.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ilirija ExtraLux
6 : 0(3 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Kočevje Krka : ND Slovan
0 : 0(0 : 0)
04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK KRIM
1 : 1(0 : 0)
05.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
7 : 3(6 : 1)
04.09.21
Bravo : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
4 : 0(2 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
12.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
29.09.21
Kolpa : Bravo
3 : 7(1 : 6)
15.09.21
NK KRIM : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6(0 : 6)
12.09.21
ND Slovan : Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0(0 : 0)
12.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Kočevje Krka
7 : 0(5 : 0)
12.09.21
KAMNIK : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 13(0 : 7)
11.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda A
5 : 0(0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
19.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda A
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.09.21
NK DOMŽALE : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0(3 : 0)
19.09.21
NK Kočevje Krka : KAMNIK
6 : 0(1 : 0)
19.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 6(0 : 3)
22.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : ND Slovan
1 : 6(0 : 3)
18.09.21
Bravo : NK KRIM
9 : 0(6 : 0)
14.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Kolpa
2 : 0(0 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
06.10.21
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 6(1 : 2)
26.09.21
NK KRIM : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4(0 : 1)
26.09.21
ND Slovan : Bravo
2 : 1(1 : 1)
29.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Ivančna Gorica
7 : 2(3 : 1)
26.09.21
KAMNIK : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
25.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Kočevje Krka
8 : 0(3 : 0)
26.09.21
Komenda A : NK DOMŽALE
1 : 5(0 : 5)
6. krog 02.10.21
03.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 4(0 : 0)
02.10.21
NK Kočevje Krka : Komenda A
3 : 3(2 : 2)
01.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8(0 : 3)
03.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : KAMNIK
1 : 3(1 : 2)
23.03.22
Bravo : Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : ND Slovan
1 : 0(1 : 0)
03.10.21
Kolpa : NK KRIM
0 : 2(0 : 1)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK KRIM : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
14.11.21
ND Slovan : Kolpa
6 : 0(4 : 0)
13.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 3(0 : 1)
30.03.22
KAMNIK : Bravo
3 : 8(1 : 3)
09.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
6 : 0(4 : 0)
10.10.21
Komenda A : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.21
NK DOMŽALE : NK Kočevje Krka
6 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Kočevje Krka
2 : 1(1 : 1)
17.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK DOMŽALE
1 : 6(0 : 4)
16.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda A
0 : 11(0 : 7)
16.10.21
Bravo : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 1)
16.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : KAMNIK
0 : 2(0 : 1)
17.10.21
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 3(0 : 1)
15.10.21
NK KRIM : ND Slovan
1 : 2(0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
ND Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
24.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK KRIM
8 : 0(6 : 0)
24.10.21
KAMNIK : Kolpa
1 : 4(0 : 2)
24.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
10 : 0(6 : 0)
23.10.21
Komenda A : Bravo
4 : 2(2 : 2)
24.10.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ivančna Gorica
13 : 0(4 : 0)
23.10.21
NK Kočevje Krka : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
07.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
07.11.21
Ivančna Gorica : NK Kočevje Krka
1 : 6(1 : 3)
06.04.22
Bravo : NK DOMŽALE
2 : 2(1 : 0)
07.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Komenda A
0 : 2(0 : 2)
06.11.21
Kolpa : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6(0 : 3)
26.03.22
NK KRIM : KAMNIK
1 : 3(0 : 2)
07.11.21
ND Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11. krog 02.04.22
03.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1(2 : 1)
03.04.22
KAMNIK : ND Slovan
2 : 4(0 : 4)
03.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK KRIM
19 : 0(7 : 0)
02.04.22
Komenda A : Kolpa
7 : 0(4 : 0)
03.04.22
NK DOMŽALE : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 1(1 : 0)
02.04.22
NK Kočevje Krka : Bravo
0 : 3(0 : 2)
14.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 7(1 : 5)
12. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Ivančna Gorica
6 : 1(3 : 1)
09.04.22
Bravo : Arne Tabor 69 B
6 : 0(2 : 0)
09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : NK Kočevje Krka
2 : 1(1 : 1)
10.04.22
Kolpa : NK DOMŽALE
1 : 7(0 : 2)
09.04.22
NK KRIM : Komenda A
0 : 6(0 : 3)
08.04.22
ND Slovan : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 0)
09.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : KAMNIK
3 : 1(2 : 1)
13. krog 16.04.22
18.04.22
KAMNIK : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4(0 : 0)
15.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 0(4 : 0)
18.04.22
Komenda A : ND Slovan
1 : 1(1 : 1)
16.04.22
NK DOMŽALE : NK KRIM
14 : 0(8 : 0)
18.04.22
NK Kočevje Krka : Kolpa
7 : 3(5 : 2)
15.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1 : 3(1 : 1)
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Bravo
0 : 3(0 : 2)
14. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
NK DOMŽALE : prost
23.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
23.04.22
Bravo : Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 1(1 : 1)
23.04.22
Komenda A : ND Slovan
1 : 0(1 : 0)
23.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : prost
25.04.22
NK Kočevje Krka : NK KRIM
3 : 0(2 : 0)
23.04.22
KAMNIK : Kolpa
3 : 3(1 : 0)
26.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1(0 : 1)
15. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
prost : ND Slovan
08.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Komenda A
3 : 1(2 : 0)
07.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo
2 : 1(1 : 0)
06.05.22
NK DOMŽALE : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1(2 : 1)
07.05.22
prost : Arne Tabor 69 B
08.05.22
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 6(2 : 3)
07.05.22
NK KRIM : KAMNIK
10.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : NK Kočevje Krka
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
NK Kočevje Krka : prost
14.05.22
KAMNIK : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 2(0 : 1)
15.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : NK KRIM
7 : 2(4 : 0)
15.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : Kolpa
8 : 3(4 : 0)
14.05.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
25.05.22
Bravo : NK DOMŽALE
1 : 4(1 : 1)
17.05.22
Komenda A : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
15.05.22
ND Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 2(0 : 0)
17. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux
21.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : ND Slovan
4 : 2(2 : 2)
21.05.22
NK DOMŽALE : Komenda A
2 : 1(1 : 0)
21.05.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo
3 : 0(0 : 0)
21.05.22
prost : Kolpa
24.05.22
NK KRIM : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 3(0 : 3)
21.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 2(0 : 0)
21.05.22
NK Kočevje Krka : KAMNIK
5 : 1(5 : 1)
18. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
Bravo : prost
31.05.22
Komenda A : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 0)
28.05.22
ND Slovan : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5(0 : 1)
29.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
28.05.22
KAMNIK : prost
31.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : NK Kočevje Krka
3 : 2(2 : 0)
31.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 2(0 : 1)
01.06.22
Kolpa : NK KRIM
7 : 1(3 : 1)
19. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
08.06.22
NK DOMŽALE : Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 2(0 : 1)
04.06.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : ND Slovan
4 : 0(0 : 0)
04.06.22
Bravo : Komenda A
2 : 2(2 : 0)
04.06.22
prost : NK KRIM
05.06.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Kolpa
3 : 0(0 : 0)
07.06.22
NK Kočevje Krka : Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 0(2 : 0)
04.06.22
KAMNIK : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 2)
20. krog 11.06.22
11.06.22
Ivančna Gorica : prost
11.06.22
Arne Tabor 69 B : KAMNIK
2 : 2(0 : 1)
12.06.22
Kolpa : NK Kočevje Krka
3 : 4(2 : 3)
11.06.22
NK KRIM : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 6(0 : 4)
11.06.22
Komenda A : prost
01.06.22
ND Slovan : Bravo
0 : 2(0 : 1)
14.06.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 4(0 : 2)
09.06.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 3(0 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM