Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 13.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
9
1
0
74:4
28
2.
10
9
1
0
35:0
28
3.
10
7
1
2
30:7
22
4.
9
5
2
2
29:8
17
5.
10
5
1
4
26:19
16
6.
10
5
0
5
13:19
15
7.
9
4
2
3
19:12
14
8.
10
4
1
5
37:35
13
9.
8
4
0
4
21:11
12
10.
9
3
3
3
16:16
12
11.
8
3
1
4
25:22
10
12.
9
3
1
5
11:19
10
13.
9
1
0
8
1:43
3
14.
9
1
0
8
4:63
3
15.
10
0
0
10
2:65
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 13.11.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bela krajina
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK Zagorje
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
Dlan Logatec
:
MIRNA
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
12 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
MIRNA
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 18 (0 : 11)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 8 (0 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Zagorje
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Trebnje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
MIRNA
7 : 1 (6 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
Bela krajina
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 ()
NK Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
Dolomiti
13 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Trebnje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Zagorje
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
MIRNA
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Trebnje
1 : 9 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 4 (2 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Bela krajina
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti
14 : 0 (6 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
MIRNA
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Trebnje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
MIRNA
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 0 ()
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 ()
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)