Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
29.08.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : NK Zagorje
3 : 0()
28.08.21
Bela krajina : Dlan Logatec
3 : 0()
08.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 9(0 : 2)
01.09.21
NK Trebnje : MIRNA
1 : 2(1 : 2)
28.08.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 0(0 : 0)
08.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Dolomiti
3 : 0(2 : 0)
28.08.21
Termit Moravče : NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5(0 : 2)
2. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
prost : NK Kalcer Radomlje
28.09.21
Dolomiti : Termit Moravče
0 : 3(0 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
05.09.21
MIRNA : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 3(0 : 2)
05.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK Trebnje
5 : 0(1 : 0)
05.09.21
Dlan Logatec : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0(1 : 0)
05.09.21
NK Zagorje : Bela krajina
0 : 2(0 : 2)
05.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : prost
12.09.21
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
22.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : NK Zagorje
2 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.21
NK Trebnje : Dlan Logatec
2 : 4(2 : 1)
12.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : MIRNA
2 : 4(1 : 2)
12.09.21
Termit Moravče : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 1(0 : 0)
21.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Dolomiti
14 : 0(6 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : Dolomiti
18.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4(1 : 1)
29.09.21
MIRNA : Termit Moravče
3 : 4(2 : 3)
28.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 A : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1(4 : 0)
15.09.21
Dlan Logatec : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 1)
13.10.21
NK Zagorje : NK Trebnje
1 : 9(1 : 2)
19.09.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
14 : 0(8 : 0)
19.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Bela krajina
4 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Bela krajina : prost
26.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 7(0 : 4)
26.09.21
NK Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
26.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Zagorje
7 : 0(3 : 0)
03.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Dlan Logatec
5 : 1(3 : 0)
26.09.21
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1(1 : 1)
25.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : MIRNA
13 : 0(6 : 0)
25.09.21
Dolomiti : NK Roltek Dob
0 : 2(0 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : NK Roltek Dob
03.10.21
MIRNA : Dolomiti
13 : 0(3 : 0)
06.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2(1 : 2)
02.10.21
Dlan Logatec : Termit Moravče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.21
NK Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(1 : 1)
03.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
03.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : NK Trebnje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.21
Bela krajina : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0()
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : prost
09.10.21
NK Trebnje : Bela krajina
4 : 1(1 : 1)
10.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3(0 : 0)
09.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 1)
10.10.21
Termit Moravče : NK Zagorje
6 : 0(4 : 0)
09.10.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Dlan Logatec
6 : 0(0 : 0)
09.10.21
Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 2(0 : 1)
09.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : MIRNA
7 : 1(6 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : MIRNA
16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK Roltek Dob
4 : 0(1 : 0)
16.10.21
Dlan Logatec : Dolomiti
0 : 1(0 : 0)
17.10.21
NK Zagorje : NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 18(0 : 11)
16.10.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
16.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0(1 : 0)
16.10.21
Bela krajina : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
16.10.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : NK Trebnje
2 : 8(0 : 3)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
NK Trebnje : prost
23.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
12 : 0(8 : 0)
24.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
2 : 0(1 : 0)
23.10.21
Termit Moravče : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3(0 : 1)
22.10.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 1(2 : 0)
16.11.21
Dolomiti : NK Zagorje
23.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : Dlan Logatec
20.11.21
MIRNA : Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 2(0 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
prost : Arne Tabor 69 A
06.11.21
Dlan Logatec : MIRNA
3 : 1(1 : 0)
06.11.21
NK Zagorje : NK Roltek Dob
0 : 5(0 : 4)
07.11.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti
2 : 0(1 : 0)
07.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.11.21
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
3 : 1(2 : 0)
06.11.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7(0 : 3)
06.11.21
NK Trebnje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 1)
11. krog 13.11.21
13.11.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
13.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Trebnje
13.11.21
Termit Moravče : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
13.11.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Bela krajina
5 : 0(1 : 0)
14.11.21
Dolomiti : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.11.21
NK Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13.11.21
MIRNA : NK Zagorje
9 : 0(4 : 0)
14.11.21
Arne Tabor 69 A : Dlan Logatec
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
prost : Dlan Logatec
26.03.22
NK Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69 A
26.03.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : MIRNA
26.03.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : NK Roltek Dob
26.03.22
Bela krajina : Dolomiti
26.03.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : NK Kalcer Radomlje
26.03.22
NK Trebnje : Termit Moravče
26.03.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
02.04.22
Termit Moravče : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
02.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : NK Trebnje
02.04.22
Dolomiti : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
02.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : Bela krajina
02.04.22
MIRNA : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Svoboda Ljubljana
02.04.22
Dlan Logatec : NK Zagorje
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
prost : NK Zagorje
09.04.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Arne Tabor 69 A
09.04.22
Bela krajina : MIRNA
09.04.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol : NK Roltek Dob
09.04.22
NK Trebnje : Dolomiti
09.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Kalcer Radomlje
09.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Termit Moravče : prost
16.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Rudar Trbovlje
16.04.22
Dolomiti : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
16.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : NK Trebnje
16.04.22
MIRNA : NK Jevnica-NK Dol
16.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Bela krajina
16.04.22
Dlan Logatec : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
16.04.22
NK Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana