Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 1. liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 8. krog 16.10.2021
TEKMA: NK Zagorje - NK Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 18
Datum: 17.10.21 - 10.00
Zagorje - Mestni stadion Zagorje Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Kurež Anej
1. pomočnik: Ponjević Patrik
2. pomočnik: Delić Elvedin
Delegat:
POSTAVI
NK Zagorje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Juvan Žiga (V)
2008
2
Razboršek Domen
2008
3
Kruškić Emil
2008
4
Pušnik Anej
2009
5
Mujčinović Tai
2008
6
Macerl Jaka
2009
7
Rozina Jaka
2008
8
Baš Anže (K)
2008
9
Detič Bor
2008
10
Guček Nejc
2009
11
Berčon Nik
2008
NK Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Anžur Nejc Erazem (V)
2007
2
Karov Nik
2007
3
Potočnik Slatnar Enej (K)
2007
4
Volčanšek Matija
2007
5
Novak Jure
2008
6
Jerman Žak
2007
7
Golob Miha
2007
8
Corn Gal
2007
9
Muminović Alen
2007
10
Šega Žan Luka
2007
11
Pernek Kristian
2007
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Malić Filip
2009
Trener
Škofca Anton
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Gaberšek David (V)
2007
13
Mlakar Jure
2007
14
Česnik Juš
2007
15
Suvorov Alexander
2008
Trener
Terzić Uroš
STRELCI
NK Zagorje
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1     10 - Šega Žan Luka (2')
0 : 2     9 - Muminović Alen (6')
0 : 3     10 - Šega Žan Luka (8')
0 : 4     7 - Golob Miha (9')
0 : 5     6 - Jerman Žak (11')
0 : 6     10 - Šega Žan Luka (14')
0 : 7     7 - Golob Miha (18')
0 : 8     9 - Muminović Alen (19')
0 : 9     11 - Pernek Kristian (27')
0 : 10     9 - Muminović Alen (32')
0 : 11     9 - Muminović Alen (35')
0 : 12     10 - Šega Žan Luka (37')
0 : 13     4 - Volčanšek Matija (39')
0 : 14     10 - Šega Žan Luka (45')
0 : 15     9 - Muminović Alen (55')
0 : 16     6 - Jerman Žak (59')
0 : 17     7 - Golob Miha (64')
0 : 18     4 - Volčanšek Matija (67')
OPOMINJANI
NK Zagorje
NK Kalcer Radomlje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Zagorje
Minuta
Igralec
36'
14 - Malić Filip
36'
3 - Kruškić Emil
NK Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
36'
12 - Gaberšek David
36'
1 - Anžur Nejc Erazem
36'
15 - Suvorov Alexander
36'
11 - Pernek Kristian
36'
14 - Česnik Juš
36'
8 - Corn Gal
36'
13 - Mlakar Jure
36'
3 - Potočnik Slatnar Enej