Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 1. liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 3. krog 11.09.2021
TEKMA: NK Kalcer Radomlje - Dolomiti 14 : 0
Datum: 21.09.21 - 19.30
Radomlje - Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik:
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
NK Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Gaberšek David (V)
2007
2
Karov Nik
2007
3
Mlakar Jure
2007
4
Česnik Juš
2007
5
Potočnik Slatnar Enej (K)
2007
6
Jerman Žak
2007
7
Strgar Taja
2008
8
Golob Miha
2007
9
Muminović Alen
2007
10
Šega Žan Luka
2007
11
Pernek Kristian
2007
Dolomiti
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jankovec Blaž (V)
2007
2
Rihar Jakob
2007
3
Mikac Luka
2007
4
Kraševec Matic (K)
2007
5
Bartolj Tit
2008
6
Hodak Luka
2007
7
Žižek Maks
2007
8
Kozina Tjuš
2007
9
Kovačič Taj
2007
10
Duratović Jakub
2007
11
Jaklič Filip
2007
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Anžur Nejc Erazem
2007
13
Mohar Jakob
2008
14
Volčanšek Matija
2007
15
Novak Jure
2008
16
Corn Gal
2007
17
Suvorov Alexander
2008
Trener
Terzić Uroš
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Leskovšek Jure
2007
13
Levičnik Domen
2007
14
Svit Triplat
2008
15
Vehar Tine
2008
Trener
Varcar Edin
STRELCI
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0     9 - Muminović Alen (5')
2 : 0     10 - Šega Žan Luka (17')
3 : 0     10 - Šega Žan Luka (18')
4 : 0     10 - Šega Žan Luka (24')
5 : 0     9 - Muminović Alen (32')
6 : 0     9 - Muminović Alen (35')
7 : 0     9 - Muminović Alen (42')
8 : 0     11 - Pernek Kristian (44')
9 : 0     16 - Corn Gal (55')
10 : 0     10 - Šega Žan Luka (57')
11 : 0     5 - Potočnik Slatnar Enej (59')
12 : 0     11 - Pernek Kristian (61')
13 : 0     17 - Suvorov Alexander (67')
14 : 0     16 - Corn Gal (68')
Dolomiti
OPOMINJANI
NK Kalcer Radomlje
Dolomiti
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
35'
13 - Mohar Jakob
35'
2 - Karov Nik
35'
12 - Anžur Nejc Erazem
35'
1 - Gaberšek David
35'
14 - Volčanšek Matija
35'
3 - Mlakar Jure
35'
15 - Novak Jure
35'
4 - Česnik Juš
35'
16 - Corn Gal
35'
6 - Jerman Žak
35'
17 - Suvorov Alexander
35'
7 - Strgar Taja
Dolomiti
Minuta
Igralec
35'
12 - Leskovšek Jure
35'
1 - Jankovec Blaž
35'
13 - Levičnik Domen
35'
3 - Mikac Luka
35'
14 - Svit Triplat
35'
11 - Jaklič Filip
35'
15 - Vehar Tine
35'
7 - Žižek Maks