Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 20. krog 11.06.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
19
18
1
0
109:12
55
2.
19
13
1
5
101:16
40
3.
19
10
5
4
55:26
35
4.
19
10
4
5
58:28
34
5.
19
10
2
7
50:32
32
6.
19
9
4
6
34:31
31
7.
19
7
4
8
30:32
25
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
19
10
1
8
38:34
31
2.
19
9
2
8
48:43
29
3.
19
8
1
10
50:83
25
4.
18
4
3
11
27:82
15
5.
19
3
5
11
22:58
14
6.
19
2
2
15
36:86
8
7.
18
1
1
16
8:103
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 11.06.22
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
NK Kočevje Krka
3 : 4 (2 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
KAMNIK
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK KRIM
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
ND Slovan
:
Bravo
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
19. krog 04.06.22
KAMNIK
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bravo
:
Komenda A
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ND Slovan
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Kolpa
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
18. krog 28.05.22
ND Slovan
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Kočevje Krka
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Komenda A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
NK KRIM
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
17. krog 21.05.22
NK Kočevje Krka
:
KAMNIK
5 : 1 (5 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Komenda A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Slovan
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK KRIM
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
16. krog 14.05.22
KAMNIK
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK KRIM
7 : 2 (4 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Kolpa
8 : 3 (4 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
15. krog 07.05.22
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Komenda A
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 6 (2 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
NK Kočevje Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
14. krog 23.04.22
KAMNIK
:
Kolpa
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Komenda A
:
ND Slovan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
NK KRIM
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
13. krog 16.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bravo
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK KRIM
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
Kolpa
7 : 3 (5 : 2)
Komenda A
:
ND Slovan
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
12. krog 09.04.22
ND Slovan
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
NK Kočevje Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
KAMNIK
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bravo
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Kolpa
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
NK KRIM
:
Komenda A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
11. krog 02.04.22
Komenda A
:
Kolpa
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
Bravo
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK DOMŽALE
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK KRIM
19 : 0 (7 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
ND Slovan
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 7 (1 : 5)
10. krog 06.11.21
Kolpa
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Kočevje Krka
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Komenda A
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
ND Slovan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
KAMNIK
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bravo
:
NK DOMŽALE
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ND Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Bravo
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
10 : 0 (6 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK KRIM
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Kolpa
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ivančna Gorica
13 : 0 (4 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bravo
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kočevje Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda A
0 : 11 (0 : 7)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
KAMNIK
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK KRIM
:
ND Slovan
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Komenda A
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Kočevje Krka
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
Kolpa
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Bravo
3 : 8 (1 : 3)
6. krog 02.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK KRIM
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
KAMNIK
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
Komenda A
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
ND Slovan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Bravo
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 5 (0 : 5)
ND Slovan
:
Bravo
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK KRIM
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Kočevje Krka
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
KAMNIK
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Bravo
:
NK KRIM
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
Kolpa
:
Bravo
3 : 7 (1 : 6)
NK KRIM
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 6)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Kočevje Krka
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 13 (0 : 7)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda A
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
Bravo
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
7 : 3 (6 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK KRIM
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
ND Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
KAMNIK
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
KAMNIK
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 13 (0 : 7)
Bravo
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
NK Kočevje Krka
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Komenda A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5 (0 : 0)