Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 28.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
20
18
2
0
116:11
56
2.
20
16
4
0
55:2
52
3.
20
13
2
5
57:18
41
4.
20
12
1
7
62:29
37
5.
20
9
5
6
42:23
32
6.
20
8
4
8
42:22
28
7.
20
7
1
12
36:50
22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
20
10
3
7
33:39
33
2.
20
9
2
9
29:33
29
3.
20
7
3
10
47:53
24
4.
20
6
2
12
56:70
20
5.
20
5
1
14
17:72
16
6.
20
3
4
13
20:95
13
7.
20
0
3
17
8:97
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 28.05.22
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
21. krog 25.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dolomiti
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
MIRNA
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
20. krog 21.05.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Bela krajina
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
MIRNA
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 5 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
19. krog 14.05.22
Bela krajina
:
MIRNA
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 11.05.22
MIRNA
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Dolomiti
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
Bela krajina
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 07.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
MIRNA
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
16. krog 23.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Zagorje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
2 : 5 (1 : 4)
15. krog 16.04.22
Dlan Logatec
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Trebnje
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
14. krog 09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Trebnje
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
MIRNA
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 ()
13. krog 02.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Trebnje
8 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
1 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
MIRNA
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3 ()
12. krog 26.03.22
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
NK Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina
:
Dolomiti
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 ()
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
MIRNA
3 : 0 ()
11. krog 13.11.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bela krajina
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK Zagorje
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
10. krog 06.11.21
Dlan Logatec
:
MIRNA
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
12 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
MIRNA
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 18 (0 : 11)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 8 (0 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 ()
7. krog 09.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Zagorje
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Trebnje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
MIRNA
7 : 1 (6 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
Bela krajina
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 ()
NK Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
Dolomiti
13 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Trebnje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Zagorje
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
MIRNA
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 7 (0 : 3)
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Trebnje
1 : 9 (1 : 2)
MIRNA
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 4 (2 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Bela krajina
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti
14 : 0 (6 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
MIRNA
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
MIRNA
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Trebnje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Jevnica-NK Dol
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
MIRNA
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 0 ()
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 ()
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)