Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
1. krog 27.08.22
25.10.22
Ilirija Extra-Lux : DREN VRHNIKA
3 : 0(0 : 0)
30.08.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje A
4 : 0(3 : 0)
27.08.22
Radomlje rumeni : Krka
1 : 3(0 : 2)
28.08.22
Kamnik : Ihan Domžale
0 : 15(0 : 8)
30.08.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo
0 : 7(0 : 5)
27.08.22
Slovan A : NK Domžale
1 : 3(0 : 1)
28.08.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
2 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
04.09.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Bela krajina
0 : 0(0 : 0)
04.09.22
NK Domžale : Rudar Trbovlje
16 : 0(10 : 0)
03.09.22
Bravo : Slovan A
1 : 0(0 : 0)
03.09.22
Ihan Domžale : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0(3 : 0)
03.09.22
Krka : Kamnik
18 : 0(8 : 0)
02.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : Radomlje rumeni
5 : 0(2 : 0)
06.09.22
Ilirija Extra-Lux : Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0(2 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : DREN VRHNIKA
6 : 0(3 : 0)
09.11.22
Radomlje rumeni : Ilirija Extra-Lux
2 : 3(1 : 2)
11.09.22
Kamnik : Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 15(0 : 6)
10.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Krka
2 : 4(1 : 3)
10.09.22
Slovan A : Ihan Domžale
2 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo
0 : 4(0 : 4)
21.09.22
Bela krajina : NK Domžale
0 : 7(0 : 2)
4. krog 17.09.22
15.09.22
DREN VRHNIKA : NK Domžale
0 : 5(0 : 0)
28.09.22
Bravo : Bela krajina
4 : 0(2 : 0)
17.09.22
Ihan Domžale : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(4 : 1)
17.09.22
Krka : Slovan A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
28.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : Arne Tabor 69
6 : 0(1 : 0)
17.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Radomlje rumeni
2 : 1(1 : 0)
17.09.22
Ilirija Extra-Lux : prost
5. krog 24.09.22
22.09.22
Radomlje rumeni : DREN VRHNIKA
2 : 0(0 : 0)
25.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 : 9(0 : 7)
25.09.22
Slovan A : Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 5(0 : 2)
24.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Krka
0 : 3(0 : 1)
25.09.22
Bela krajina : Ihan Domžale
0 : 5(0 : 2)
12.10.22
NK Domžale : Bravo
4 : 1(3 : 1)
24.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Bravo
0 : 7(0 : 4)
01.10.22
Ihan Domžale : NK Domžale
1 : 3(1 : 2)
02.10.22
Krka : Bela krajina
7 : 0(4 : 0)
30.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : Rudar Trbovlje
10 : 0(1 : 0)
29.09.22
Ilirija Extra-Lux : Slovan A
3 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
6 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.22
Radomlje rumeni : Kamnik
0 : 0(0 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
09.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Radomlje rumeni
3 : 7(0 : 4)
19.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija Extra-Lux
0 : 4(0 : 2)
09.10.22
Bela krajina : Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 5(0 : 1)
09.10.22
NK Domžale : Krka
1 : 1(1 : 0)
07.10.22
Bravo : Ihan Domžale
6 : 1(2 : 0)
12.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan A
5 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.22
DREN VRHNIKA : prost
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Ihan Domžale
1 : 7(0 : 6)
16.10.22
Krka : Bravo
1 : 3(0 : 0)
19.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : NK Domžale
3 : 2(2 : 0)
15.10.22
Ilirija Extra-Lux : Bela krajina
10 : 0(4 : 0)
15.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
19.11.22
Radomlje rumeni : Slovan A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
15.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
9. krog 22.10.22
20.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 : DREN VRHNIKA
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.11.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Radomlje rumeni
1 : 7(0 : 4)
22.10.22
Bela krajina : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 7(0 : 4)
13.11.22
NK Domžale : Ilirija Extra-Lux
0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.11.22
Ihan Domžale : Krka
4 : 1(1 : 0)
22.10.22
Slovan A : prost
09.11.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : Bravo
1 : 3(0 : 2)
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
DREN VRHNIKA : Krka
10.11.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : Ihan Domžale
6 : 3(4 : 2)
05.11.22
Ilirija Extra-Lux : Bravo
1 : 1(0 : 0)
05.11.22
Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Domžale
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.10.22
Radomlje rumeni : Bela krajina
1 : 2(1 : 0)
06.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Slovan A
1 : 2(0 : 1)
05.11.22
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
11. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Slovan A : DREN VRHNIKA
25.03.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
25.03.23
NK Domžale : Radomlje rumeni
25.03.23
Bravo : Olimpija Ljubljana
25.03.23
Ihan Domžale : Ilirija Extra-Lux
25.03.23
Krka : Brinje Grosuplje A
25.03.23
Bela krajina : prost
12. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
DREN VRHNIKA : Brinje Grosuplje A
01.04.23
Ilirija Extra-Lux : Krka
01.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ihan Domžale
01.04.23
Radomlje rumeni : Bravo
01.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina
01.04.23
Slovan A : Rudar Trbovlje
01.04.23
NK Domžale : prost
13. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : DREN VRHNIKA
08.04.23
Bela krajina : Slovan A
08.04.23
NK Domžale : Arne Tabor 69
08.04.23
Ihan Domžale : Radomlje rumeni
08.04.23
Krka : Olimpija Ljubljana
08.04.23
Brinje Grosuplje A : Ilirija Extra-Lux
08.04.23
Bravo : prost