Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
LESTVICA 10. krog 05.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Bravo
10
8
1
1
37:8
25
2.
Olimpija Ljubljana
9
8
0
1
37:5
24
3.
Ilirija Extra-Lux
9
7
2
0
37:4
23
4.
Brinje Grosuplje A
9
7
0
2
41:13
21
5.
NK Domžale
10
6
2
2
41:8
20
6.
Ihan Domžale
9
5
0
4
28:20
15
7.
Krka
8
4
1
3
20:12
13
8.
Slovan A
9
4
0
5
8:18
12
9.
Radomlje rumeni
9
3
0
6
21:20
9
10.
Bela krajina
10
1
1
8
2:48
4
11.
Arne Tabor 69
9
1
0
8
8:44
3
12.
Rudar Trbovlje
9
1
0
8
4:54
3
13.
DREN VRHNIKA
8
0
1
7
1:31
1
14.
Kamnik
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 05.11.22
Radomlje rumeni
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux
:
Bravo
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Domžale
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ihan Domžale
6 : 3 (4 : 2)
9. krog 22.10.22
Arne Tabor 69
:
DREN VRHNIKA
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Bravo
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Radomlje rumeni
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Domžale
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux
:
Bela krajina
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 7 (0 : 6)
Krka
:
Bravo
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
NK Domžale
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Slovan A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
Bravo
:
Ihan Domžale
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Radomlje rumeni
3 : 7 (0 : 4)
NK Domžale
:
Krka
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan A
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
6. krog 01.10.22
Ilirija Extra-Lux
:
Slovan A
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
10 : 0 (1 : 0)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Bravo
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Domžale
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Krka
:
Bela krajina
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.22
Radomlje rumeni
:
DREN VRHNIKA
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krka
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 : 9 (0 : 7)
Slovan A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Domžale
:
Bravo
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
DREN VRHNIKA
:
NK Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Radomlje rumeni
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Krka
:
Slovan A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Arne Tabor 69
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo
:
Bela krajina
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.22
Arne Tabor 69
:
Krka
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Slovan A
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
DREN VRHNIKA
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Kamnik
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 15 (0 : 6)
Bela krajina
:
NK Domžale
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
2. krog 03.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Radomlje rumeni
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
Kamnik
18 : 0 (8 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bravo
:
Slovan A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
DREN VRHNIKA
:
Bela krajina
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Domžale
:
Rudar Trbovlje
16 : 0 (10 : 0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.22
Slovan A
:
Domžale
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Radomlje rumeni
:
Krka
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 15 (0 : 8)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Ilirija Extra-Lux
:
DREN VRHNIKA
3 : 0 (0 : 0)