Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 10. krog 05.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
9
0
1
44:10
27
2.
10
8
1
1
67:20
25
3.
10
6
4
0
34:7
22
4.
9
6
2
1
27:4
20
5.
10
5
0
5
28:34
15
6.
9
3
4
2
29:15
13
7.
9
4
1
4
29:18
13
8.
10
3
4
3
21:20
13
9.
8
4
1
3
17:17
13
10.
10
4
0
6
22:42
12
11.
10
3
0
7
22:49
9
12.
10
2
1
7
20:33
7
13.
10
0
2
8
8:56
2
14.
9
0
0
9
13:56
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 05.11.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
2 : 4 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
NK Mengo 28
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 5 (1 : 4)
Komenda B
:
NK Ljubljana
8 : 3 (2 : 3)
9. krog 22.10.22
Vir
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
Kolpa
0 : 12 (0 : 5)
Krim RollJet
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Mengo 28
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Komenda B
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Krim RollJet
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
NK Šmartno
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda B
:
NK Mengo 28
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Vir
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.22
NK Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Komenda B
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Kolpa
1 : 6 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
6. krog 01.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Komenda B
:
NK Šmartno
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Vir
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
5. krog 24.09.22
NK Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kolpa
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 5 (2 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Komenda B
3 : 6 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
Vir
0 : 8 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 7 (1 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
Komenda B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
10 : 1 (7 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
7 : 4 (3 : 1)
Vir
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
NK Mengo 28
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 3 (6 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
3. krog 10.09.22
Komenda B
:
Kolpa
2 : 9 (1 : 5)
NK Mengo 28
:
Vir
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
NK Ljubljana
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
9 : 0 (7 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
Krim RollJet
:
Šmartno
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Komenda B
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Mengo 28
3 : 7 (1 : 5)
Termit Moravče
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
Vir
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
1 : 11 (0 : 5)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Vir
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)