Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Vir : prost
27.08.22
Ihan : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 10(0 : 7)
29.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 2)
14.09.22
Komenda A : NK Trebnje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
07.09.22
Kamnik : NK Šmartno-IB
1 : 1(1 : 0)
27.08.22
ND SLOVAN : Krim RollJet
3 : 0()
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Krim RollJet
03.09.22
NK Šmartno-IB : ND SLOVAN
0 : 6(0 : 1)
03.09.22
NK Trebnje : Kamnik
13 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Komenda A
3 : 1(2 : 1)
03.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Svoboda Ljubljana
13 : 0(4 : 0)
03.09.22
Vir : Ihan
4 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Ihan : prost
11.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vir
4 : 3(0 : 1)
09.09.22
Komenda A : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.09.22
Kamnik : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 8(0 : 3)
10.09.22
ND SLOVAN : NK Trebnje
9 : 1(4 : 0)
11.09.22
Krim RollJet : NK Šmartno-IB
6 : 4(5 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : NK Šmartno-IB
17.09.22
NK Trebnje : Krim RollJet
5 : 2(4 : 0)
17.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : ND SLOVAN
0 : 4(0 : 3)
22.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Kamnik
10 : 0(6 : 0)
28.09.22
Vir : Komenda A
0 : 3(0 : 2)
26.11.22
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
25.09.22
Komenda A : Ihan
16 : 0(10 : 0)
24.09.22
Kamnik : Vir
0 : 5(0 : 3)
24.09.22
ND SLOVAN : Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
19.11.22
Krim RollJet : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 0)
24.09.22
NK Šmartno-IB : NK Trebnje
0 : 6(0 : 3)
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : NK Trebnje
01.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Krim RollJet
8 : 0(5 : 0)
12.10.22
Vir : ND SLOVAN
1 : 4(0 : 2)
01.10.22
Ihan : Kamnik
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda A
0 : 5(0 : 3)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Komenda A : prost
09.10.22
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0(0 : 0)
09.10.22
ND SLOVAN : Ihan
10 : 0(5 : 0)
09.10.22
Krim RollJet : Vir
2 : 2(1 : 1)
09.10.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 7(0 : 4)
08.10.22
NK Trebnje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : IB 1975 Ljubljana
15.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK Trebnje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
15.10.22
Vir : NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 4(2 : 2)
15.10.22
Ihan : Krim RollJet
2 : 3(1 : 2)
15.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : ND SLOVAN
0 : 3()
16.10.22
Komenda A : Kamnik
5 : 0(2 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Kamnik : prost
23.10.22
ND SLOVAN : Komenda A
6 : 0(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Krim RollJet : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(0 : 0)
23.10.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Ihan
1 : 2(0 : 2)
23.10.22
NK Trebnje : Vir
2 : 1(2 : 0)
22.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
prost : Arne Tabor 69 A
06.11.22
Vir : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 1)
19.11.22
Ihan : NK Trebnje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
05.11.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Šmartno-IB
2 : 1(1 : 1)
28.10.22
Komenda A : Krim RollJet
5 : 1(4 : 0)
05.11.22
Kamnik : ND SLOVAN
0 : 9(0 : 4)
11. krog 12.11.22
12.11.22
ND SLOVAN : prost
12.11.22
Krim RollJet : Kamnik
2 : 0(0 : 0)
13.11.22
NK Šmartno-IB : Komenda A
0 : 2(0 : 2)
12.11.22
NK Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
13 : 0(6 : 0)
12.11.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ihan
8 : 2(4 : 1)
12.11.22
Arne Tabor 69 A : Vir
5 : 0(2 : 0)
12. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
prost : Vir
25.03.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : Ihan
25.03.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
25.03.23
NK Trebnje : Komenda A
25.03.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Kamnik
25.03.23
Krim RollJet : ND SLOVAN
13. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Krim RollJet : prost
01.04.23
ND SLOVAN : NK Šmartno-IB
01.04.23
Kamnik : NK Trebnje
01.04.23
Komenda A : IB 1975 Ljubljana
01.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 A
01.04.23
Ihan : Vir
14. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
prost : Ihan
08.04.23
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
08.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : Komenda A
08.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Kamnik
08.04.23
NK Trebnje : ND SLOVAN
08.04.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Krim RollJet
15. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
NK Šmartno-IB : prost
15.04.23
Krim RollJet : NK Trebnje
15.04.23
ND SLOVAN : IB 1975 Ljubljana
15.04.23
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69 A
15.04.23
Komenda A : Vir
15.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ihan
16. krog 19.04.23
19.04.23
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
19.04.23
Ihan : Komenda A
19.04.23
Vir : Kamnik
19.04.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : ND SLOVAN
19.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
19.04.23
NK Trebnje : NK Šmartno-IB
17. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
NK Trebnje : prost
22.04.23
NK Šmartno-IB : IB 1975 Ljubljana
22.04.23
Krim RollJet : Arne Tabor 69 A
22.04.23
ND SLOVAN : Vir
22.04.23
Kamnik : Ihan
22.04.23
Komenda A : Svoboda Ljubljana
18. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
prost : Komenda A
06.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
06.05.23
Ihan : ND SLOVAN
06.05.23
Vir : Krim RollJet
06.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : NK Šmartno-IB
06.05.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
19. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
13.05.23
NK Trebnje : Arne Tabor 69 A
13.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Vir
13.05.23
Krim RollJet : Ihan
13.05.23
ND SLOVAN : Svoboda Ljubljana
13.05.23
Kamnik : Komenda A
20. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
prost : Kamnik
20.05.23
Komenda A : ND SLOVAN
20.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
20.05.23
Ihan : NK Šmartno-IB
20.05.23
Vir : NK Trebnje
20.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : IB 1975 Ljubljana
21. krog 24.05.23
24.05.23
Arne Tabor 69 A : prost
24.05.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Vir
24.05.23
NK Trebnje : Ihan
24.05.23
NK Šmartno-IB : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.05.23
Krim RollJet : Komenda A
24.05.23
ND SLOVAN : Kamnik
22. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
prost : ND SLOVAN
27.05.23
Kamnik : Krim RollJet
27.05.23
Komenda A : NK Šmartno-IB
27.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
27.05.23
Ihan : IB 1975 Ljubljana
27.05.23
Vir : Arne Tabor 69 A