Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 12.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
10
0
0
56:2
30
2.
10
9
0
1
64:2
27
3.
10
7
1
2
34:13
22
4.
10
6
1
3
38:12
19
5.
10
6
1
3
46:22
19
6.
10
4
2
4
19:30
14
7.
10
3
0
7
8:47
9
8.
10
2
1
7
19:31
7
9.
10
1
2
7
5:54
5
10.
10
1
1
8
11:38
4
11.
10
1
1
8
10:59
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 12.11.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ihan
8 : 2 (4 : 1)
NK Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Vir
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Kamnik
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Šmartno-IB
:
Komenda A
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
10. krog 05.11.22
Komenda A
:
Krim RollJet
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Šmartno-IB
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
ND SLOVAN
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Vir
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
9. krog 22.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Krim RollJet
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND SLOVAN
:
Komenda A
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Vir
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Šmartno-IB
:
Ihan
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
8. krog 15.10.22
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Trebnje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Krim RollJet
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Vir
:
NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Komenda A
:
Kamnik
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ND SLOVAN
0 : 3 ()
7. krog 08.10.22
NK Trebnje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
ND SLOVAN
:
Ihan
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
NK Šmartno-IB
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Krim RollJet
:
Vir
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Šmartno-IB
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Krim RollJet
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda A
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Vir
:
ND SLOVAN
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
5. krog 24.09.22
ND SLOVAN
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno-IB
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Kamnik
:
Vir
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Komenda A
:
Ihan
16 : 0 (10 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ND SLOVAN
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
NK Trebnje
:
Krim RollJet
5 : 2 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Kamnik
10 : 0 (6 : 0)
Vir
:
Komenda A
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
Komenda A
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND SLOVAN
:
NK Trebnje
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vir
4 : 3 (0 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
NK Šmartno-IB
6 : 4 (5 : 1)
Kamnik
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
2. krog 03.09.22
Trebnje
:
Kamnik
13 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
ND SLOVAN
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Komenda A
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Vir
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
13 : 0 (4 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.22
Ihan
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 10 (0 : 7)
Kamnik
:
NK Šmartno-IB
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda A
:
NK Trebnje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
ND SLOVAN
:
Krim RollJet
3 : 0 ()
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)