Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
ŠD VIR : prost
22.09.21
Litija : Laby's Mengo 28
28.08.21
Ihan : Kalcer Radomlje B
3 : 5(0 : 3)
28.08.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Slovan B
3 : 0(2 : 0)
28.08.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
28.08.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : NK Ljubljana
29.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Šmartno
2 : 4(1 : 0)
28.08.21
Komenda B : prost
28.08.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
28.08.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : prost
2. krog 04.09.21
04.09.21
prost : NK Šmartno
27.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 10(0 : 6)
05.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
05.09.21
Slovan B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 0(3 : 0)
04.09.21
Komenda B : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 9(0 : 7)
04.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
4 : 2(2 : 1)
04.09.21
ŠD VIR : Litija
2 : 2(1 : 1)
04.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
04.09.21
Kalcer Radomlje B : prost
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
Litija : prost
11.09.21
Ihan : ŠD VIR
0 : 7(0 : 4)
12.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3(1 : 2)
11.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda B
2 : 2(1 : 1)
12.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Slovan B
6 : 0(1 : 0)
22.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 4(0 : 3)
12.09.21
NK Šmartno : NK Ljubljana
10 : 0(3 : 0)
11.09.21
Kalcer Radomlje B : prost
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : NK Ljubljana
18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : NK Šmartno
2 : 1(1 : 0)
18.09.21
Slovan B : Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2(1 : 2)
18.09.21
Komenda B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2(2 : 2)
29.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
7 : 0(5 : 0)
18.09.21
Kalcer Radomlje B : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 2(0 : 0)
19.09.21
Litija : Ihan
3 : 1(1 : 0)
18.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : prost
18.09.21
ŠD VIR : prost
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Ihan : prost
13.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1(2 : 1)
25.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 14(0 : 4)
25.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
25.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : Komenda B
0 : 2(0 : 1)
26.09.21
NK Šmartno : Slovan B
5 : 1(1 : 1)
25.09.21
NK Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 3()
25.09.21
ŠD VIR : prost
25.09.21
Litija : prost
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
19.10.21
Slovan B : NK Ljubljana
02.10.21
Komenda B : NK Šmartno
0 : 8(0 : 4)
02.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 1(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Kalcer Radomlje B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 3)
03.10.21
ŠD VIR : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Litija : prost
02.10.21
Ihan : prost
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : prost
10.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Litija
4 : 1(3 : 0)
10.10.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
0 : 11(0 : 6)
10.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4(1 : 4)
10.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 1(0 : 0)
09.10.21
NK Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10(0 : 3)
09.10.21
NK Ljubljana : Komenda B
1 : 3(1 : 2)
10.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Slovan B
3 : 0(2 : 0)
09.10.21
Ihan : prost
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : Slovan B
17.10.21
Komenda B : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
21.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : NK Ljubljana
16.10.21
Kalcer Radomlje B : NK Šmartno
14 : 0(7 : 0)
27.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Brinje Grosuplje B
16.10.21
ŠD VIR : Ilirija ExtraLux B
16.10.21
Litija : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0(1 : 0)
16.10.21
Ihan : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : prost
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ihan
23.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Litija
24.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : ŠD VIR
24.10.21
NK Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
23.10.21
NK Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje B
23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Olimpija Ljubljana B
23.10.21
Slovan B : Komenda B
23.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : prost
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
prost : Komenda B
06.11.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Slovan B
06.11.21
Kalcer Radomlje B : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
06.11.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Ljubljana
06.11.21
ŠD VIR : NK Šmartno
06.11.21
Litija : Brinje Grosuplje B
06.11.21
Ihan : Ilirija ExtraLux B
06.11.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : prost
06.11.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
11. krog 13.11.21
13.11.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : prost
13.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Cockta Kresnice
13.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ihan
13.11.21
NK Šmartno : Litija
13.11.21
NK Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
13.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Laby's Mengo 28
13.11.21
Slovan B : Kalcer Radomlje B
13.11.21
Komenda B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
13.11.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana B
26.03.22
Kalcer Radomlje B : Komenda B
26.03.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Slovan B
26.03.22
ŠD VIR : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
26.03.22
Litija : NK Ljubljana
26.03.22
Ihan : NK Šmartno
26.03.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
26.03.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
26.03.22
Brinje Grosuplje B : prost
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
02.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
02.04.22
NK Ljubljana : Ihan
02.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Litija
02.04.22
Slovan B : ŠD VIR
02.04.22
Komenda B : Laby's Mengo 28
02.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kalcer Radomlje B
02.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje B : prost
02.04.22
NK Šmartno : prost
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
prost : Kalcer Radomlje B
09.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Olimpija Ljubljana B
09.04.22
ŠD VIR : Komenda B
09.04.22
Litija : Slovan B
09.04.22
Ihan : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
09.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : Brinje Grosuplje B
09.04.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux B
09.04.22
NK Šmartno : prost
09.04.22
NK Ljubljana : prost
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
16.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
16.04.22
NK Šmartno : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
16.04.22
Slovan B : Ihan
16.04.22
Komenda B : Litija
16.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : ŠD VIR
16.04.22
Kalcer Radomlje B : Laby's Mengo 28
16.04.22
NK Ljubljana : prost
16.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : prost
16. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
prost : Laby's Mengo 28
23.04.22
ŠD VIR : Kalcer Radomlje B
23.04.22
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana B
23.04.22
Ihan : Komenda B
23.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B : NK Ljubljana
23.04.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Šmartno
23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Brinje Grosuplje B
23.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : prost
23.04.22
Slovan B : prost
17. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje B : prost
07.05.22
NK Šmartno : Ilirija ExtraLux B
07.05.22
NK Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
07.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : IB 1975 Ljubljana B
07.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ihan
07.05.22
Kalcer Radomlje B : Litija
07.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : ŠD VIR
07.05.22
Slovan B : prost
07.05.22
Komenda B : prost

REZULTATI TEKEM