Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 16.10.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
6
6
0
0
40:5
18
2.
6
6
0
0
18:2
18
3.
5
4
1
0
25:3
13
4.
8
4
1
3
25:13
13
5.
7
4
0
3
28:29
12
6.
4
3
1
0
23:2
10
7.
7
3
1
3
13:26
10
8.
4
2
1
1
9:7
7
9.
4
2
0
2
10:11
6
10.
7
1
1
5
15:17
4
11.
6
1
1
4
10:14
4
12.
6
1
1
4
8:19
4
13.
7
1
1
5
5:43
4
14.
5
0
1
4
7:20
1
15.
4
0
0
4
1:26
0
16.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 16.10.21
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
NK Šmartno
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
Ihan
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
7. krog 09.10.21
NK Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 4)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Litija
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
Komenda B
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
NK Šmartno
:
Slovan B
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Komenda B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 14 (0 : 4)
NK Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 3 ()
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Litija
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Slovan B
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
2. krog 04.09.21
Komenda B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 9 (0 : 7)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Slovan B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
1. krog 28.08.21
Ihan
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
3 : 5 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 4 (1 : 0)