Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
Svoboda Kisovec : KAMNIK
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.08.21
NK Zagorje : NK Kočevje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
28.08.21
Bela krajina : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
28.08.21
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
28.08.21
Cockta Kresnice : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 1)
27.08.21
Trebnje : Kolpa
3 : 2(2 : 2)
28.08.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0(3 : 0)
28.08.21
Termit Moravče : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1(0 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
KAMNIK : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 1)
04.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
3 : 2(1 : 0)
04.09.21
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3(2 : 1)
05.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Trebnje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
05.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 0(0 : 0)
04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Ihan
2 : 1(1 : 1)
05.09.21
NK Kočevje : Bela krajina
5 : 2(1 : 0)
04.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
NK Zagorje : KAMNIK
5 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.21
Bela krajina : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2(1 : 1)
11.09.21
Ihan : NK Kočevje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.09.21
Cockta Kresnice : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.21
Trebnje : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
11.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2(1 : 1)
11.09.21
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
2 : 1(1 : 0)
11.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 4(4 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
KAMNIK : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2(1 : 1)
18.09.21
Kolpa : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2(0 : 2)
19.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
5 : 0(3 : 0)
19.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(1 : 0)
18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Trebnje
7 : 1(2 : 0)
18.09.21
NK Kočevje : Cockta Kresnice
6 : 1(1 : 1)
18.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
2 : 2(0 : 1)
18.09.21
NK Zagorje : Bela krajina
4 : 0(1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Bela krajina : KAMNIK
3 : 1(1 : 0)
25.09.21
Ihan : NK Zagorje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
25.09.21
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 5(0 : 4)
25.09.21
Trebnje : NK Kočevje
4 : 1(1 : 0)
26.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0(2 : 0)
25.09.21
Termit Moravče : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 2)
25.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 1(2 : 0)
25.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kolpa
2 : 1(2 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
03.10.21
KAMNIK : Kolpa
1 : 1(0 : 1)
03.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2(0 : 0)
03.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0(0 : 0)
02.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Termit Moravče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.21
NK Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
20.03.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Trebnje
2 : 2(0 : 2)
02.10.21
NK Zagorje : Cockta Kresnice
3 : 0(2 : 0)
02.10.21
Bela krajina : Ihan
1 : 1(0 : 1)
13.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0(0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
Ihan : KAMNIK
1 : 0(0 : 0)
09.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina
0 : 3(0 : 1)
09.10.21
Trebnje : NK Zagorje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1(2 : 0)
09.10.21
Termit Moravče : NK Kočevje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.10.21
Kolpa : IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 2(1 : 2)
8. krog 16.10.21
17.10.21
KAMNIK : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 1)
17.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
2 : 2(1 : 2)
16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.21
NK Kočevje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1(2 : 1)
16.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
1 : 1(1 : 1)
16.10.21
NK Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(1 : 0)
16.10.21
Bela krajina : Trebnje
3 : 1(2 : 0)
16.10.21
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
3 : 1(0 : 1)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : KAMNIK
0 : 0(0 : 0)
03.11.21
Trebnje : Ihan
5 : 1(2 : 1)
24.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
2 : 2(2 : 2)
23.10.21
Termit Moravče : NK Zagorje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 2(0 : 0)
23.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Kočevje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
23.10.21
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4(1 : 1)
23.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3(0 : 1)
10. krog 30.10.21
31.10.21
KAMNIK : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(2 : 0)
13.11.21
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
30.10.21
NK Kočevje : Kolpa
6 : 0(4 : 0)
30.10.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0(1 : 0)
30.10.21
NK Zagorje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 4(0 : 3)
30.10.21
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
1 : 0(1 : 0)
30.10.21
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
30.10.21
Cockta Kresnice : Trebnje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11. krog 06.11.21
07.11.21
Trebnje : KAMNIK
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Cockta Kresnice
8 : 0(2 : 0)
06.11.21
Termit Moravče : Ihan
2 : 3(1 : 3)
06.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Bela krajina
2 : 1(1 : 1)
06.11.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Zagorje
1 : 2(1 : 0)
06.11.21
Kolpa : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 4(1 : 3)
06.11.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Kočevje
6 : 3(2 : 0)
07.11.21
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(1 : 1)
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
KAMNIK : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
26.03.22
NK Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 3(0 : 1)
26.03.22
Svoboda Kisovec : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
26.03.22
NK Zagorje : Kolpa
4 : 0(2 : 0)
26.03.22
Bela krajina : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.03.22
Ihan : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 4(0 : 2)
26.03.22
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
1 : 1(1 : 1)
27.03.22
Trebnje : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3(0 : 1)
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : KAMNIK
3 : 2(1 : 1)
06.04.22
Termit Moravče : Trebnje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
02.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Cockta Kresnice
4 : 1(1 : 0)
02.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
5 : 3(2 : 2)
02.04.22
Kolpa : Bela krajina
1 : 4(0 : 2)
03.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Zagorje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
03.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 4(0 : 2)
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Kočevje
6 : 2(4 : 0)
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Kočevje
1 : 4(0 : 1)
09.04.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0(2 : 0)
09.04.22
NK Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
4 : 1(1 : 1)
09.04.22
Bela krajina : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 2)
09.04.22
Ihan : Kolpa
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.04.22
Cockta Kresnice : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0(0 : 0)
10.04.22
Trebnje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2(0 : 0)
09.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
4 : 1(0 : 0)
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Termit Moravče : KAMNIK
3 : 1(0 : 0)
16.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
16.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
16.04.22
Kolpa : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 4(0 : 2)
18.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ihan
2 : 1(1 : 0)
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
0 : 2(0 : 2)
16.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Zagorje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
16.04.22
NK Kočevje : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 1)
16. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Laby's Mengo 28
6 : 1(1 : 0)
23.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : NK Kočevje
6 : 0(4 : 0)
24.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bela krajina
3 : 1(1 : 0)
23.04.22
NK Zagorje : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1(1 : 0)
23.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
3 : 0()
23.04.22
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0(2 : 0)
23.04.22
Trebnje : KAMNIK
2 : 3(1 : 1)
24.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Termit Moravče
2 : 2(0 : 1)
17. krog 30.04.22
30.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2(0 : 1)
30.04.22
Bela krajina : NK Zagorje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
02.05.22
NK Kočevje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 4(3 : 3)
30.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 1(0 : 0)
30.04.22
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
2 : 3(2 : 2)
30.04.22
KAMNIK : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 3(1 : 2)
30.04.22
Cockta Kresnice : Trebnje
3 : 0()
11.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ihan
2 : 0(2 : 0)
18. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
Ihan : Kolpa
5 : 0(3 : 0)
07.05.22
Trebnje : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 0)
07.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2(1 : 1)
07.05.22
Termit Moravče : KAMNIK
2 : 2(0 : 2)
07.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3(1 : 1)
07.05.22
NK Zagorje : NK Kočevje
4 : 3(1 : 1)
07.05.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina
1 : 1(1 : 1)
19. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Bela krajina
0 : 3(0 : 1)
15.05.22
NK Kočevje : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1(0 : 0)
15.05.22
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Zagorje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
14.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 0(2 : 0)
14.05.22
Kolpa : KAMNIK
0 : 9(0 : 5)
15.05.22
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
3 : 1(2 : 0)
14.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
14.05.22
Ihan : Trebnje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
20. krog 21.05.22
20.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
6 : 1(3 : 0)
21.05.22
NK Zagorje : ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2(1 : 2)
21.05.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3(0 : 3)
21.05.22
Bela krajina : NK Kočevje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.05.22
Trebnje : Kolpa
3 : 3(1 : 0)
21.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
1 : 2(1 : 2)
21.05.22
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(1 : 1)
21.05.22
KAMNIK : Cockta Kresnice
3 : 0(1 : 0)
21. krog 25.05.22
25.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Kočevje
5 : 2(1 : 0)
25.05.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
2 : 1(0 : 0)
25.05.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0(2 : 0)
25.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Zagorje
3 : 3(3 : 1)
25.05.22
Kolpa : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 4(0 : 4)
25.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : KAMNIK
2 : 3(2 : 0)
25.05.22
Ihan : Termit Moravče
1 : 5(1 : 1)
24.05.22
Trebnje : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
22. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
3 : 0()
28.05.22
Termit Moravče : Trebnje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
28.05.22
KAMNIK : Ihan
3 : 1(3 : 1)
28.05.22
Cockta Kresnice : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 2(2 : 0)
28.05.22
NK Zagorje : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 3(1 : 2)
28.05.22
Svoboda Kisovec : IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 2)
28.05.22
Bela krajina : ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2(0 : 1)
28.05.22
NK Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3(2 : 2)