Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 22. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
18
3
0
Dedić Denis
Bela krajina
15
5
0
Majcen Žiga
NK Kočevje
14
0
0
Kosmač Matija
NK Zagorje
13
0
0
Poglajen Žan
ATET Dren Vrhnika
12
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
12
0
0
Mavrič Matevž
KAMNIK
11
0
0
Bokalič Davor
ATET Dren Vrhnika
11
0
0
Kogovšek Žiga
IB 1975 Ljubljana
11
1
0
Hočevar Maj
NK Kočevje
11
1
0
Marinović Siniša
Arne Tabor 69
11
2
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
9
5
0
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
8
0
0
Novak Jan
Trebnje
8
0
0
Škofljanc Gašper
Ihan
8
0
0
Petrushevski Ordanche
Cockta Kresnice
7
0
0
Šink Kos Luka
NK Zagorje
7
0
0
Čakš Uroš
Arne Tabor 69
7
0
0
Agovič Ervin
KAMNIK
7
1
0
Karajbić Enes
Ivančna Gorica
7
2
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
7
0
1
Omahen Nejc
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6
0
0
Jerin Tristan
Ihan
6
0
0
Kovačevič Kristjan
KAMNIK
6
0
0
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
Termit Moravče
6
2
0
Vranešič Žak
Ivančna Gorica
5
0
0
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
Laby's Mengo 28
5
0
0
Kocijan Franci
Ihan
5
0
0
Majcen Nik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
Škerl Filip
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5
0
0
Hočevar Gal
NK Kočevje
5
0
0
Veiss Tomy
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5
0
0
Kočevar Domen
Kolpa
5
1
0
Kukavica Armin
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5
1
0
Prašnikar Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
5
1
0
Klančar Žan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5
3
0
Ambrožič Anže
NK Kočevje
5
4
0
Husič Damir
KAMNIK
5
5
0
Pohlin Žan Luka
Ihan
4
0
0
Kotar Jakob
Ihan
4
0
0
Komat Domen
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Gabrovšek Matevž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Rožmanec Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
4
0
0
Smrtnik Matevž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Gomboši Roman
Cockta Kresnice
4
0
0
Delić Adin
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Dolinar Sašo
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Palek Zak
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
0
0
Bajrektarević Žan
NK Kočevje
4
0
0
Kočman Gašper
Trebnje
4
0
0
Cafuta Gašper
Bela krajina
4
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Kolpa
4
0
0
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
4
0
0
Duščak Nejc
Laby's Mengo 28
4
1
0
Huskić Admir
Trebnje
4
1
0
Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
1
0
Kujovič Selvad
Arne Tabor 69
4
2
0
Arh Blaž
Laby's Mengo 28
4
4
0
Kastelic Denis
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Levec Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Arh Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Drgan Andraž
NK Zagorje
3
0
0
Perpar Jaka
Trebnje
3
0
0
Krpič Primož
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Mladenovič Adriano
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Livadić Armin
KAMNIK
3
0
0
Avdibašić Tarik
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Dimc Nik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3
0
0
Novak Anže
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Kozlevčar Jan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Stojnić Vanja
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Tekavc Anže
Ihan
3
0
0
Lesar Lenart
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Peklaj Žan
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Potočnik Miha
Ihan
3
0
0
Mlinar Tilen
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Plešnik Vid
NK Zagorje
3
0
0
Resnik Luka
NK Zagorje
3
1
0
Gvardjančič Jernej
Cockta Kresnice
3
1
0
Perić Marko
Ivančna Gorica
3
1
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
3
1
0
Kočevar Žiga
Trebnje
3
1
0
Škedelj Filip
Ivančna Gorica
3
2
0
Vovk Boštjan
Termit Moravče
3
0
1
Juhant Žiga
KAMNIK
3
0
1
Potočnik Matevž
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Primožič Tim
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Lipovac Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Mencinger Ben
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Gracar Miha
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Železnik Nik
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Kunstelj Gaj
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Pušnik Tomaž
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Čebulj Tomaž
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Kunavar Martin
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Dervišević Zehrudin
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Jeneš Liam
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Pavlin Tilen
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Gorzeti Jan
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Čaušević Mehmed
KAMNIK
2
0
0
Urbanija Tim
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Bašić Denis
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Grošić Elmas
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Drgan Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Gorzeti Žan
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Urana Sebastjan
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Perpar Anže
Trebnje
2
0
0
Simić Miloš
Ihan
2
0
0
Pavlič Samo
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Prestor Rok
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Kmetič Žan
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Ignjatović Dušan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Halilović Mirza
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Smajlović Samir
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Hodžić Anel
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Perić Ivica
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Krnc Gaj
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Šarić Elvis
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Šutić Matej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Meglič Andrej
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Ferfolja Mark
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Sotenšek Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Kunič Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Matečko Nejc
Termit Moravče
2
1
0
Kreštić Enes
NK Zagorje
2
1
0
Ičanović Ismar
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Šteblaj Leon
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Urbanija Erik
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kahteran Alen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Kirovski Simeon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Klopčič Miha
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Kosmač Lovro
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Tomić Uroš
Ihan
1
0
0
Tahiraj Albin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Malenšek Matej
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Šumar Ishak
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Vukšinič Gregor
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Čakš Urban
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Škrjanec Gašper
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Ćoralić Denis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Kalin Tim
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Stevanić Uroš
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Medvešek Simon
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Drevenšek Niko
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Vuković Boško
Trebnje
1
0
0
Arnšek Klemen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Bizilj Tadej
Ihan
1
0
0
Nurikić Benjamin
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Črnič Matjaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Trdin Gašper
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Milović Dejan
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Velič Klemen
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Jurić Antonio
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Kazič Staš
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Težak Domen
Kolpa
1
0
0
Ciperle David
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Koštić Eldin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Duraković Edis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Pratljačić Toni
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Dželadini Altin
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Capuder Miha
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Tome Jan
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Hrušman Alen
Ihan
1
0
0
Vodeb Nik
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Ambrožič Blaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Borovci Aridon
Ihan
1
0
0
Pehlić Suad
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Čizmić Fadil
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Lepoglavec Jure
Ihan
1
0
0
Šarković Marko
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Jandrić Nebojša
Trebnje
1
0
0
Fišter Miha
Trebnje
1
0
0
Udovč Maj
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Žagar Leon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Rep Leon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Josipović Dorian
Kolpa
1
0
0
Kladnik Tijam
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Cankar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Gorišek Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Vidergar Ambrož
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Trščinar Matej
Trebnje
1
0
0
Vavžik Luka
Trebnje
1
1
0
Mohar Blaž
Ihan
1
1
0
Robida Domen
NK Kočevje
1
0
1
Brumec Miha
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
1
Jevšnik Črt
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
Gorza Jan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0
0
1
Humar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol