Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 4. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Hočevar Maj
Kočevje
5
0
0
Majcen Žiga
Kočevje
5
0
0
Marinović Siniša
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Omahen Nejc
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
0
0
Kogovšek Žiga
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
0
0
Kosmač Matija
NK Zagorje
4
0
0
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
3
0
0
Kukavica Armin
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Jerin Tristan
Ihan
3
0
0
Arh Blaž
Laby's Mengo 28
3
3
0
Kočevar Domen
Kolpa
2
0
0
Pušnik Tomaž
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Arh Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Šutić Matej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Stojnić Vanja
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Mlinar Tilen
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Gomboši Roman
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Plešnik Vid
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Kozlevčar Jan
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
1
Resnik Luka
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Potočnik Matevž
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Duraković Edis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Karajbić Enes
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Kastelic Denis
Trebnje
1
0
0
Pavlin Tilen
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Dželadini Altin
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Lesar Lenart
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Drgan Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Fišter Miha
Trebnje
1
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Levec Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Perpar Anže
Trebnje
1
0
0
Hočevar Gal
Kočevje
1
0
0
Cafuta Gašper
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Mavrič Matevž
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Capuder Miha
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Kolpa
1
0
0
Poglajen Žan
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
1
0
0
Novak Jan
Trebnje
1
0
0
Jeneš Liam
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kreštić Enes
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Šink Kos Luka
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Ferfolja Mark
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Ambrožič Blaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Grošić Elmas
Kočevje
1
0
0
Vodeb Nik
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Vidergar Ambrož
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Delić Adin
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Bokalič Davor
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Palek Zak
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Ciperle David
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Tekavc Anže
Ihan
1
0
0
Peklaj Žan
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Kovačevič Kristjan
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
1
0
Kočevar Žiga
Trebnje
1
1
0
Kujovič Selvad
Arne Tabor 69
1
1
0
Matečko Nejc
Termit Moravče
1
1
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
1
1
0
Škedelj Filip
Ivančna Gorica
1
1
0
Robida Domen
Kočevje
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol