Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 06.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
8
1
2
33:10
25
2.
11
6
3
2
27:16
21
3.
11
6
0
5
24:18
18
4.
11
6
0
5
19:14
18
5.
11
5
3
3
17:14
18
6.
11
5
3
3
17:15
18
7.
11
5
2
4
18:16
17
8.
11
5
1
5
24:20
16
9.
10
5
1
4
17:18
16
10.
11
4
4
3
16:18
16
11.
10
4
3
3
19:14
15
12.
11
4
3
4
17:18
15
13.
11
3
2
6
12:20
11
14.
11
2
3
6
8:17
9
15.
11
1
3
7
17:31
6
16.
11
1
2
8
5:31
5
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 06.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Bela krajina
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Kočevje
6 : 3 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje
:
KAMNIK
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
10. krog 30.10.21
Cockta Kresnice
:
Trebnje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
KAMNIK
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Kolpa
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
KAMNIK
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Trebnje
:
Ihan
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Kočevje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Trebnje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
7. krog 09.10.21
Trebnje
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
KAMNIK
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela krajina
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje
:
NK Kočevje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Trebnje
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
KAMNIK
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 4 (4 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Kočevje
:
Bela krajina
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
KAMNIK
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (2 : 2)