Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 31.08.19
01.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.19
Komenda : Ihan
2 : 7(0 : 3)
01.09.19
Kamnik : Šmartno
0 : 0(0 : 0)
01.09.19
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Trebnje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
31.08.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Jevnica
1 : 1(0 : 0)
15.10.19
Ljubljana Hermes : Slovan
0 : 6(0 : 1)
2. krog 07.09.19
08.09.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
07.09.19
Trebnje : Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 0(2 : 0)
07.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes : NK Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3(0 : 1)
07.09.19
Šmartno : Slovan
0 : 4(0 : 3)
08.09.19
Ihan : Kamnik
1 : 3(0 : 2)
08.09.19
Komenda : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 9(0 : 4)
3. krog 14.09.19
15.09.19
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 6(2 : 3)
14.09.19
Kamnik : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2(0 : 0)
01.10.19
Slovan : Ihan
7 : 0(4 : 0)
15.09.19
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Šmartno
3 : 0(1 : 0)
14.09.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.09.19
Jevnica : Trebnje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
4. krog 21.09.19
22.09.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Trebnje
2 : 3(1 : 1)
21.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes : Jevnica
3 : 1(1 : 0)
21.09.19
Šmartno : Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 0(2 : 0)
22.09.19
Ihan : NK Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
22.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Slovan
1 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.19
Komenda : Kamnik
2 : 2(1 : 0)
5. krog 28.09.19
29.09.19
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1(2 : 0)
28.09.19
Slovan : Komenda
11 : 1(5 : 0)
28.09.19
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 1)
29.09.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ihan
2 : 1(1 : 0)
28.09.19
Jevnica : Šmartno
5 : 0(2 : 0)
29.09.19
Trebnje : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 0(1 : 0)
6. krog 05.10.19
06.10.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ljubljana Hermes
6 : 1(2 : 0)
05.10.19
Šmartno : Trebnje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
06.10.19
Ihan : Jevnica
0 : 6(0 : 2)
06.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 0(0 : 0)
06.10.19
Kamnik : Slovan
0 : 3(0 : 1)
06.10.19
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
14 : 0(5 : 0)
7. krog 12.10.19
13.10.19
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.10.19
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Kamnik
7 : 0(2 : 0)
12.10.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Komenda
5 : 2(1 : 0)
12.10.19
Jevnica : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 0)
13.10.19
Ljubljana Hermes : Šmartno
0 : 3(0 : 3)
24.11.19
Ihan : Trebnje
1 : 10(0 : 6)
8. krog 19.10.19
19.10.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
3 : 1(2 : 1)
20.10.19
Ihan : Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 0(1 : 0)
20.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
19.10.19
Komenda : Jevnica
2 : 1(1 : 0)
19.10.19
Kamnik : Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 2(0 : 0)
19.10.19
Slovan : NK Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
9. krog 26.10.19
27.10.19
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1(3 : 1)
26.10.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Slovan
1 : 4(0 : 3)
26.10.19
Jevnica : Kamnik
2 : 0(0 : 0)
26.10.19
Ljubljana Hermes : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 1(4 : 1)
26.10.19
Šmartno : Ihan
3 : 0(1 : 0)
30.11.19
Komenda : Trebnje
0 : 16(0 : 8)
10. krog 09.11.19
10.11.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ihan
4 : 2(1 : 1)
10.11.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Šmartno
3 : 1(1 : 0)
09.11.19
Komenda : Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 5(0 : 4)
09.11.19
Kamnik : Trebnje
0 : 8(0 : 6)
10.11.19
Slovan : Jevnica
7 : 1(4 : 0)
10.11.19
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 1(1 : 1)
11. krog 16.11.19
17.11.19
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 6(2 : 3)
16.11.19
Jevnica : NK Rudar Trbovlje
17.11.19
Trebnje : Slovan
2 : 4(1 : 1)
17.11.19
Ljubljana Hermes : Kamnik
4 : 0(0 : 0)
16.11.19
Šmartno : Komenda
17.11.19
Ihan : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3(0 : 2)
12. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
21.03.20
Ihan : Komenda
21.03.20
Šmartno : Kamnik
21.03.20
Trebnje : NK Rudar Trbovlje
21.03.20
Jevnica : Dragomer Dolomiti
21.03.20
Slovan : Ljubljana Hermes
13. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
28.03.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Trebnje
28.03.20
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Ljubljana Hermes
28.03.20
Slovan : Šmartno
28.03.20
Kamnik : Ihan
28.03.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Komenda
14. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
04.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kamnik
04.04.20
Ihan : Slovan
04.04.20
Šmartno : NK Rudar Trbovlje
04.04.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Dragomer Dolomiti
04.04.20
Trebnje : Jevnica
15. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
11.04.20
Jevnica : Ljubljana Hermes
11.04.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Šmartno
11.04.20
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan
11.04.20
Slovan : Laby's Mengo 28
11.04.20
Kamnik : Komenda
16. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kamnik
18.04.20
Komenda : Slovan
18.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK Rudar Trbovlje
18.04.20
Ihan : Dragomer Dolomiti
18.04.20
Šmartno : Jevnica
18.04.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Trebnje
17. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Svoboda Ljubljana
25.04.20
Trebnje : Šmartno
25.04.20
Jevnica : Ihan
25.04.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Laby's Mengo 28
25.04.20
Slovan : Kamnik
25.04.20
Komenda : NK Rudar Trbovlje
18. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan
09.05.20
Kamnik : NK Rudar Trbovlje
09.05.20
Komenda : Dragomer Dolomiti
09.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jevnica
09.05.20
Šmartno : Ljubljana Hermes
09.05.20
Trebnje : Ihan
19. krog 13.05.20
13.05.20
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
13.05.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Ihan
13.05.20
Trebnje : Laby's Mengo 28
13.05.20
Jevnica : Komenda
13.05.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Kamnik
13.05.20
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
20. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Rudar Trbovlje
16.05.20
Slovan : Dragomer Dolomiti
16.05.20
Kamnik : Jevnica
16.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ljubljana Hermes
16.05.20
Ihan : Šmartno
16.05.20
Trebnje : Komenda
21. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
23.05.20
Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
23.05.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Komenda
23.05.20
Trebnje : Kamnik
23.05.20
Jevnica : Slovan
23.05.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : NK Rudar Trbovlje
22. krog 30.05.20
30.05.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
30.05.20
NK Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
30.05.20
Slovan : Trebnje
30.05.20
Kamnik : Ljubljana Hermes
30.05.20
Komenda : Šmartno
30.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan

REZULTATI TEKEM