Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Ferfolja Mark
Trebnje
17
1
0
Hasančević Nermin
Svoboda Ljubljana
14
0
0
Gliha Mark
Trebnje
11
0
0
Lulić Aldin
NK Rudar Trbovlje
10
0
0
Iriškić Almin
Ihan
10
2
0
Klopčič Miha
Laby's Mengo 28
8
0
0
Rus Žiga
Slovan
8
0
0
Brumec Miha
Laby's Mengo 28
8
0
0
Cverle Peter
Jevnica
8
1
0
Cerar Tim
Laby's Mengo 28
6
0
0
Mihovec Žiga
Trebnje
6
0
0
Moljk Žiga
NK Rudar Trbovlje
5
0
0
Abdulkhaziret Ali
Slovan
5
0
0
Okorn Nik
Slovan
5
0
0
Pišek Lan
NK Rudar Trbovlje
5
0
0
Puncer Žiga Marcel
Slovan
5
0
0
Sikošek Gaber
Svoboda Ljubljana
5
1
0
Alič Matic
Ljubljana Hermes
4
0
0
Medič Slaček Matevž
Slovan
4
0
0
Ahmetović Sejdo
NK Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Kadrijevič Rok Aleksander
Slovan
4
0
0
Brinovec Mark
Trebnje
4
0
0
Kovačič Gašper
Trebnje
4
0
0
Šakanović Amel
Slovan
4
0
0
Imamović Imšir
Svoboda Ljubljana
4
0
0
Navratil Lan
NK Rudar Trbovlje
4
2
0
Pavlič Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Piperović Vid
Slovan
3
0
0
Klemenc Anže
Komenda
3
0
0
Popovič David
Slovan
3
0
0
Prosenc Vid
NK Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Podbregar Miha
Kamnik
3
0
0
Gjorgev Aleksandar
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Mencinger Ben
Kamnik
3
1
0
Zalar Matevž
Šmartno
3
1
0
Godec Rok
Jevnica
3
1
0
Birk Martin
Svoboda Ljubljana
3
2
0
Okorn Nik
Jevnica
2
0
0
Halili Xhevdet
Komenda
2
0
0
Barle Marcel
Trebnje
2
0
0
Sušnik Svit
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Zorc Jan
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Šehić Bakir
Trebnje
2
0
0
Hribar Ožbej
Ihan
2
0
0
Igrec Ožbej
Komenda
2
0
0
Došenović Dejan
Slovan
2
0
0
Petković Patrik
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Rode Jan Franci
Jevnica
2
0
0
Jurak Luka
Trebnje
2
0
0
Popović Sašo
NK Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Kušer Timotej
Šmartno
2
0
0
Lakić Njegoš
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Džajić Danijel
Slovan
2
0
0
Veber Tim
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Fatić Adis
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Zadravec Mark
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Petelinšek Mark
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Vitamvas David
Slovan
2
0
0
Rokavec Miha
Komenda
2
1
1
Vesel Žiga
Trebnje
1
0
0
Plavšič Vajde Naj
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Golob Maks
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Kostadinov Kristijan
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Pirc Žan
Ihan
1
0
0
Krašovec Žanluka
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Kovačič Nejc
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Lesar David
Šmartno
1
0
0
Lučić Kikić Žan
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Puc Žiga
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Dernovšek Žan
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Sluga Jan
Trebnje
1
0
0
Shala Azdren
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Mudrinić Aleksandar
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
Šmartno
1
0
0
Kovač Mel
Jevnica
1
0
0
Franko Matic
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Jerina Musulin Tim
Jevnica
1
0
0
Doblekar Žiga
Jevnica
1
0
0
Omerović Dejvid
Šmartno
1
0
0
Grabnar Urh
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Mikuš Nace
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Žvelc Nejc
Komenda
1
0
0
Tara Denis
Šmartno
1
0
0
Ćorić Nedim
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Bohinc Hušič Klemen
Komenda
1
0
0
Ahmetović Davud
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Peterka Rok
Ihan
1
0
0
Salkić Ermin
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Slapnik Moškrič Izak
Komenda
1
0
0
Štravs Žiga
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Perme Gal
Jevnica
1
0
0
Živković Marko
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Leben Jaka
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Janežič Matevž
Šmartno
1
0
0
Hočevar Filip
Trebnje
1
0
0
Mesić Alen
Ihan
1
1
0
Umek Florian
Trebnje
1
1
0
Jezerkić Rok
NK Rudar Trbovlje
1
1
0
Južnik Jan
Jevnica
0
0
1
Kvaternik Djalil Izar
Kamnik
0
0
1
Javoršek Luka
Ihan
0
0
1
Domić Rok
Svoboda Ljubljana
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM