Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 24.08.19
24.08.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
11.09.19
Slovan : Jezero Medvode
24.08.19
Kolpa : Bela krajina
25.08.19
Cockta Kresnice : Interblock
24.08.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje
25.08.19
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
24.08.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
2. krog 31.08.19
31.08.19
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
31.08.19
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
31.08.19
Trebnje : Ivančna Gorica
31.08.19
Interblock : Laby's Mengo 28
31.08.19
Bela krajina : Cockta Kresnice
31.08.19
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa
31.08.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan
3. krog 07.09.19
07.09.19
Slovan : Termit Moravče
07.09.19
Kolpa : Svoboda Kisovec
07.09.19
Cockta Kresnice : Jezero Medvode
07.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Bela krajina
07.09.19
Ivančna Gorica : Interblock
07.09.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Trebnje
07.09.19
Zagorje : Ihan
4. krog 14.09.19
14.09.19
Termit Moravče : Ihan
14.09.19
Trebnje : Zagorje
14.09.19
Interblock : Rudar Trbovlje
14.09.19
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
14.09.19
Jezero Medvode : Laby's Mengo 28
14.09.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Cockta Kresnice
14.09.19
Slovan : Kolpa
5. krog 21.09.19
21.09.19
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
21.09.19
Cockta Kresnice : Slovan
21.09.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
21.09.19
Ivančna Gorica : Jezero Medvode
21.09.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
21.09.19
Zagorje : Interblock
21.09.19
Ihan : Trebnje
6. krog 28.09.19
28.09.19
Termit Moravče : Trebnje
28.09.19
Interblock : Ihan
28.09.19
Bela krajina : Zagorje
28.09.19
Jezero Medvode : Rudar Trbovlje
28.09.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica
28.09.19
Slovan : Laby's Mengo 28
28.09.19
Kolpa : Cockta Kresnice
7. krog 05.10.19
05.10.19
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
05.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kolpa
05.10.19
Ivančna Gorica : Slovan
05.10.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
05.10.19
Zagorje : Jezero Medvode
05.10.19
Ihan : Bela krajina
05.10.19
Trebnje : Interblock
8. krog 12.10.19
12.10.19
Termit Moravče : Interblock
12.10.19
Bela krajina : Trebnje
12.10.19
Jezero Medvode : Ihan
12.10.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Zagorje
12.10.19
Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
12.10.19
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
12.10.19
Cockta Kresnice : Laby's Mengo 28
9. krog 19.10.19
19.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
19.10.19
Ivančna Gorica : Cockta Kresnice
19.10.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
19.10.19
Zagorje : Slovan
19.10.19
Ihan : Svoboda Kisovec
19.10.19
Trebnje : Jezero Medvode
19.10.19
Interblock : Bela krajina
10. krog 26.10.19
26.10.19
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina
26.10.19
Jezero Medvode : Interblock
26.10.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Trebnje
26.10.19
Slovan : Ihan
26.10.19
Kolpa : Zagorje
26.10.19
Cockta Kresnice : Rudar Trbovlje
26.10.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
11. krog 02.11.19
02.11.19
Ivančna Gorica : Termit Moravče
02.11.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Laby's Mengo 28
02.11.19
Zagorje : Cockta Kresnice
02.11.19
Ihan : Kolpa
02.11.19
Trebnje : Slovan
02.11.19
Interblock : Svoboda Kisovec
02.11.19
Bela krajina : Jezero Medvode
12. krog 09.11.19
09.11.19
Termit Moravče : Jezero Medvode
09.11.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina
09.11.19
Slovan : Interblock
09.11.19
Kolpa : Trebnje
09.11.19
Cockta Kresnice : Ihan
09.11.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Zagorje
09.11.19
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
13. krog 16.11.19
16.11.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
16.11.19
Zagorje : Ivančna Gorica
16.11.19
Ihan : Laby's Mengo 28
16.11.19
Trebnje : Cockta Kresnice
16.11.19
Interblock : Kolpa
16.11.19
Bela krajina : Slovan
16.11.19
Jezero Medvode : Svoboda Kisovec
14. krog 14.03.20
14.03.20
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
14.03.20
Jezero Medvode : Slovan
14.03.20
Bela krajina : Kolpa
14.03.20
Interblock : Cockta Kresnice
14.03.20
Trebnje : Laby's Mengo 28
14.03.20
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
14.03.20
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
15. krog 21.03.20
21.03.20
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
21.03.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan
21.03.20
Ivančna Gorica : Trebnje
21.03.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Interblock
21.03.20
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina
21.03.20
Kolpa : Jezero Medvode
21.03.20
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
16. krog 28.03.20
28.03.20
Termit Moravče : Slovan
28.03.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Kolpa
28.03.20
Jezero Medvode : Cockta Kresnice
28.03.20
Bela krajina : Laby's Mengo 28
28.03.20
Interblock : Ivančna Gorica
28.03.20
Trebnje : Rudar Trbovlje
28.03.20
Ihan : Zagorje
17. krog 04.04.20
04.04.20
Ihan : Termit Moravče
04.04.20
Zagorje : Trebnje
04.04.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Interblock
04.04.20
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
04.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode
04.04.20
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
04.04.20
Kolpa : Slovan
18. krog 11.04.20
11.04.20
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
11.04.20
Slovan : Cockta Kresnice
11.04.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Laby's Mengo 28
11.04.20
Jezero Medvode : Ivančna Gorica
11.04.20
Bela krajina : Rudar Trbovlje
11.04.20
Interblock : Zagorje
11.04.20
Trebnje : Ihan
19. krog 18.04.20
18.04.20
Trebnje : Termit Moravče
18.04.20
Ihan : Interblock
18.04.20
Zagorje : Bela krajina
18.04.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Jezero Medvode
18.04.20
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
18.04.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Slovan
18.04.20
Cockta Kresnice : Kolpa
20. krog 25.04.20
25.04.20
Termit Moravče : Cockta Kresnice
25.04.20
Kolpa : Laby's Mengo 28
25.04.20
Slovan : Ivančna Gorica
25.04.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Rudar Trbovlje
25.04.20
Jezero Medvode : Zagorje
25.04.20
Bela krajina : Ihan
25.04.20
Interblock : Trebnje
21. krog 02.05.20
02.05.20
Interblock : Termit Moravče
02.05.20
Trebnje : Bela krajina
02.05.20
Ihan : Jezero Medvode
02.05.20
Zagorje : Svoboda Kisovec
02.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
02.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
02.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Cockta Kresnice
22. krog 09.05.20
09.05.20
Termit Moravče : Laby's Mengo 28
09.05.20
Cockta Kresnice : Ivančna Gorica
09.05.20
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
09.05.20
Slovan : Zagorje
09.05.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
09.05.20
Jezero Medvode : Trebnje
09.05.20
Bela krajina : Interblock
23. krog 16.05.20
16.05.20
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
16.05.20
Interblock : Jezero Medvode
16.05.20
Trebnje : Svoboda Kisovec
16.05.20
Ihan : Slovan
16.05.20
Zagorje : Kolpa
16.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Cockta Kresnice
16.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : Laby's Mengo 28
24. krog 23.05.20
23.05.20
Termit Moravče : Ivančna Gorica
23.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
23.05.20
Cockta Kresnice : Zagorje
23.05.20
Kolpa : Ihan
23.05.20
Slovan : Trebnje
23.05.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Interblock
23.05.20
Jezero Medvode : Bela krajina
25. krog 27.05.20
27.05.20
Jezero Medvode : Termit Moravče
27.05.20
Bela krajina : Svoboda Kisovec
27.05.20
Interblock : Slovan
27.05.20
Trebnje : Kolpa
27.05.20
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
27.05.20
Zagorje : Laby's Mengo 28
27.05.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
26. krog 30.05.20
30.05.20
Termit Moravče : Rudar Trbovlje
30.05.20
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
30.05.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
30.05.20
Cockta Kresnice : Trebnje
30.05.20
Kolpa : Interblock
30.05.20
Slovan : Bela krajina
30.05.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Jezero Medvode

REZULTATI TEKEM