Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 8. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Kočevar Žiga
Kolpa
8
0
0
Hudelja Jure
Kolpa
8
1
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
7
0
0
Kočevar Domen
Kolpa
6
0
0
Ciriković Emil
Cockta Kresnice
6
0
0
Capuder Miha
NK Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Gale Denis
Ivančna Gorica
5
0
0
Ferk Tadej
Slovan
5
1
0
Cankar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
5
1
0
Wilson Aparecido Xavier Junior
Ihan
4
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Škofljanc Gašper
Ihan
4
0
0
Juričinec Gregor
Jezero Medvode
4
3
0
Mohar Blaž
Ihan
4
4
0
Klebčar Maximiliano
Ihan
3
0
0
Klančišar Luka
Zagorje
3
0
0
Puškar Anel
Slovan
3
0
0
Seferovič Matic
Ihan
3
0
0
Mešanović Denis
Ihan
3
0
0
Dedić Denis
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Klančar Žan
Interblock
3
1
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
3
1
0
Nahtigal Tomaž
Zagorje
3
3
0
Kurež Gašper
Zagorje
2
0
0
Levec Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Letnar Jan
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Delalić Dino
Jezero Medvode
2
0
0
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Tot Aljaž
Zagorje
2
0
0
Brčina Davor
Kolpa
2
0
0
Gangl Blaž
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Perpar Jaka
Trebnje Tian
2
0
0
Matečko Nejc
NK Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Jotanović Uroš
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Hodžić Harun
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Florjančič Matej
NK Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Pukl Bruno
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Sašek Matic
Kolpa
2
0
0
Kmetič Anej
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Jedrinovič Dejan
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Žgajner Emil
Slovan
1
0
0
Štruklec Luka
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Blagojević Živko
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Ibraković Haris
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Urbanija Blaž
NK Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Baš Tilen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Ćoralić Denis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Anžlovar Luka
Jezero Medvode
1
0
0
Herman Gašper
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Holešek Jan
Zagorje
1
0
0
Krpič Primož
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Prašnikar Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Rahne Nik
Ihan
1
0
0
Vavžik Luka
Kolpa
1
0
0
Brezovec Jure
Slovan
1
0
0
Pavlin Aljaž
Trebnje Tian
1
0
0
Stepan Andrej
Kolpa
1
0
0
Trdin Gašper
Zagorje
1
0
0
Softić Ermin
Trebnje Tian
1
0
0
Peterka Boštjan
NK Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Janževič Žiga
Trebnje Tian
1
0
0
Milenković Branislav
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Huskić Dino
Interblock
1
0
0
Svilar Branko
Interblock
1
0
0
Duščak Nejc
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Avsec Matic
Trebnje Tian
1
0
0
Prestor Rok
NK Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Končar Grega
Kolpa
1
0
0
Fašing Žiga
Zagorje
1
0
0
Vodeb Nik
Zagorje
1
0
0
Katić Daniel
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Šarković Marko
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Frankovič Mitja
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Tošić Darko
Interblock
1
0
0
Zaletelj Luka
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Švab Anže
Interblock
1
0
0
Blažević Dino
Kolpa
1
0
0
Šarić Elvis
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Spudić Darjan
Kolpa
1
0
0
Zupanc Blaž
Interblock
1
0
0
Džanan Mladen
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Bajde Andraž
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Dedić Edis
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Baranašič Robert
Trebnje Tian
1
0
0
Seliman Amar
Slovan
1
0
0
Zajc Gašper
Jezero Medvode
1
0
0
Palek Zak
Interblock
1
0
0
Barbosa Falcao Fabio
Slovan
1
0
0
Hokić Deniel
Ivančna Gorica
1
1
0
Kosec Gregor
Laby's Mengo 28
1
1
0
Milinković Dušan
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
Bokal Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
0
0
1
Vehabović Nedim
Jezero Medvode
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol