2SKL - ZAHOD
LISTA STRELCEV 16. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Močnik Nejc
NK Brinje Grosuplje
9
1
0
Kopatin Miha
ND Primorje
8
0
0
Lapčević Milan
Vitanest Bilje
8
1
0
Lun Nejc
Roltek Dob
7
0
0
Stanković Mark
Šenčur
7
2
0
Zrnec Nik
NK Brinje Grosuplje
7
3
0
Berdajs Gal
NK Brinje Grosuplje
6
0
0
Pirc Aljaž
NK Krka
6
0
0
Udovč Maj
Dren Vrhnika
6
0
0
Jerak Lan
NK Brinje Grosuplje
5
0
0
Ocepek Žiga
Roltek Dob
5
0
0
Tatarević Almin
Roltek Dob
5
0
0
Tiganj Tian
NK Interblock
5
0
0
Cukjati Jakob
Dren Vrhnika
5
5
0
Ipavec Tilen
Vitanest Bilje
4
0
0
Štefanič Mark
NK Krka
4
0
0
Šimnovec David
Šenčur
4
0
0
Peras Anej
Vitanest Bilje
4
0
0
Halkić Ajdin
Tabor Sežana
4
0
0
Blatnik Leon
NK Krka
4
0
0
Štrekelj Blaž
NK Brinje Grosuplje
4
0
0
Kavčič Matevž
Vitanest Bilje
4
1
0
Corn Žiga
Arne Tabor 69
4
1
0
Suljić Adnan
Šenčur
3
0
0
Solaković Beganović Almir Gringo
NK Interblock
3
0
0
Gruden Oskar
Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Filipin Tilen
Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Villatora Leonardo
Tabor Sežana
3
0
0
Kepic Jure
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Halilagić Adin
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Mijatović Staš
Tabor Sežana
3
1
0
Faganelj Miha
Vitanest Bilje
2
0
0
Čeferin Peter
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Aščić Pijaža Martin
Tabor Sežana
2
0
0
Žagar Juš
Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Ledinek Lozej Jakob
Vitanest Bilje
2
0
0
Podobnik Martin
Šenčur
2
0
0
Bošnjović Boris
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Cigoj Gregor
Vitanest Bilje
2
0
0
Korenč Gašper
Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Valentinc Maj
NK Krka
2
0
0
Benček Anže
NK Interblock
2
0
0
Krupić Edvin
Šenčur
2
0
0
Matjaž Samo
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Kastigar Kristijan
NK Krka
2
0
0
Petrušić David
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Javor Edvin
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Furlan Andraž
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Pogačar Lan
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Shehu Valdrin
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Hafner Luka
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Oderlap Oskar
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Miškulin Bine
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Orel Pogačar Luka
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Novak Jure
ND Primorje
1
0
0
Peranović Mateo
ND Primorje
1
0
0
Bašić Din
ND Primorje
1
0
0
Marković Ivano
Šenčur
1
0
0
Hribar Lan
NK Krka
1
0
0
Harambašić Edin
Šenčur
1
0
0
Taucer Nicholas
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Klopčič Gal
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Viharev Jan
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Kmetič Val
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Križmančič Jaša
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Beršnjak David
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Solaković Denis
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Čosič Dominik
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Lavrič Pregelj Žan Yazbeck
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Ivančič Davor
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Ovijač Grega
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Gačnik Vid
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Majstorović Mićo
Vitanest Bilje
1
0
0
Kovačič Tilen
NK Krka
1
0
0
Vodopivec Jan
ND Primorje
1
0
0
Kompare Matic
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Kajtazovič Luka
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Piškur Gregor
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Božič Rok
Tabor Sežana
1
0
0
Beširević Halis
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Furlan Mark
ND Primorje
1
1
0
Petrović Alex
Tabor Sežana
1
1
0
Bajnoci Tim
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
0
Shaini Zufer
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
0
Čosić Alex
Roltek Dob
1
0
1
Narobe Nejc
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
1
Lorger Luka
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
1
Vodopivec Rozman Miha
Dren Vrhnika
0
0
1
Markovčič Matic
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
Pandža Dejan
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
15. krog 23.03.24 | |
Ljubljana Palis : NK TREBNJE | 8 : 2 |
Cockta Kresnice : Zagorje | 0 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec | 0 : 3 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica | 8 : 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina | 2 : 0 |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 3 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
9. krog 04.11.23 | |
Jezero Medvode : Ihan | 0 : 1 |
Šentjernej : Termit Moravče | 6 : 0 |
Kolpa : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 1 : 0 |