Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 16. krog 24.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
15
12
2
1
42:10
38
2.
15
8
4
3
21:12
28
3.
15
9
1
5
23:15
28
4.
14
8
3
3
28:14
27
5.
16
7
1
8
24:26
22
6.
16
6
3
7
21:23
21
7.
15
6
1
8
18:29
19
8.
14
3
2
9
15:24
11
9.
15
3
2
10
13:35
11
10.
15
2
3
10
9:26
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 24.11.19
Šenčur
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 17.11.19
NK Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Šenčur
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
14. krog 10.11.19
Vitanest Bilje
:
ND Primorje
7 : 1 (5 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Šenčur
:
NK Interblock
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Krka
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
13. krog 03.11.19
NK Krka
:
Šenčur
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
12. krog 27.10.19
Dren Vrhnika
:
ND Primorje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Vitanest Bilje
:
NK Krka
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Tabor Sežana
:
NK Interblock
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 20.10.19
ND Primorje
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Interblock
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Krka
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Šenčur
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
10. krog 13.10.19
Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šenčur
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Vitanest Bilje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Tabor Sežana
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
NK Interblock
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
9. krog 06.10.19
Tabor Sežana
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
NK Krka
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vitanest Bilje
:
Šenčur
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
8. krog 29.09.19
Šenčur
:
Tabor Sežana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND Primorje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Krka
:
NK Interblock
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 22.09.19
NK Krka
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
Vitanest Bilje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
6. krog 15.09.19
Vitanest Bilje
:
Dren Vrhnika
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šenčur
:
ND Primorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Krka
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Tabor Sežana
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
5. krog 08.09.19
NK Interblock
:
Šenčur
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Tabor Sežana
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Vitanest Bilje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Krka
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 04.09.19
Šenčur
:
NK Krka
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Vitanest Bilje
:
NK Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tabor Sežana
:
ND Primorje
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dren Vrhnika
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
3. krog 01.09.19
NK Interblock
:
Tabor Sežana
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Krka
:
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šenčur
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
2. krog 25.08.19
Vitanest Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Tabor Sežana
:
NK Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Interblock
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Primorje
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 18.08.19
NK Krka
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
ND Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Vitanest Bilje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Tabor Sežana
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šenčur
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)

REZULTATI TEKEM