Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina 1
REZULTATI
14. krog 25.05.19
Domžale
:
Arne Tabor 69
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Krka
Kočevje
:
Bravo Publikum
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
13. krog 18.05.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Krka
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
:
Kočevje
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
12. krog 11.05.19
Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Kočevje
Domžale
:
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
11. krog 27.04.19
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Kočevje
:
Domžale
Bravo Publikum
:
Krka
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
10. krog 20.04.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kočevje
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Domžale
Krka
:
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
9. krog 13.04.19
Kočevje
:
Krka
Bravo Publikum
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
:
Arne Tabor 69
8. krog 06.04.19
Krka
:
Domžale
Bravo Publikum
:
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
7. krog 20.10.18
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Bravo Publikum
:
Kočevje
Arne Tabor 69
:
Domžale
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
6. krog 13.10.18
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Krka
Kočevje
:
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
5. krog 06.10.18
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
:
Domžale
Kočevje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Arne Tabor 69
:
Krka
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4. krog 29.09.18
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
3. krog 22.09.18
Bravo Publikum
:
Arne Tabor 69
Kočevje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Domžale
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
:
Krka
2. krog 15.09.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Bravo Publikum
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale
Krka
:
Kočevje
1. krog 08.09.18
Kočevje
:
Arne Tabor 69
Domžale
:
Krka
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
Šentjernej-Šmarješke Toplice
:
Bravo Publikum

REZULTATI TEKEM