Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 12.09.18
12.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
18.11.18
Kolpa : ŠD Extrem
3 : 0()
12.09.18
Jevnica : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2(0 : 1)
12.09.18
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.18
Kočevje : Interblock
4 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Ihan
12 : 1(2 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
prost : Ihan
01.09.18
Interblock : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2(2 : 1)
01.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Kočevje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
02.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Termit Moravče
1 : 1(0 : 0)
02.09.18
ŠD Extrem : Jevnica
0 : 5(0 : 2)
02.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa
0 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Kolpa : prost
09.09.18
Jevnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 0)
09.09.18
Termit Moravče : ŠD Extrem
7 : 2(1 : 1)
09.09.18
Kočevje : Bela krajina 2016
4 : 1(2 : 1)
09.09.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana B
8 : 0(5 : 0)
08.09.18
Ihan : Interblock
0 : 7(0 : 4)
4. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
prost : Interblock
15.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Ihan
5 : 1(3 : 0)
16.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2(3 : 2)
15.09.18
ŠD Extrem : Kočevje
0 : 5(0 : 1)
15.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
2 : 2(1 : 0)
16.09.18
Kolpa : Jevnica
5 : 1(3 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Jevnica : prost
23.09.18
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
1 : 4(1 : 0)
23.09.18
Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 1)
23.09.18
Arne Tabor 69 : ŠD Extrem
10 : 1(5 : 0)
22.09.18
Ihan : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0(1 : 0)
03.10.18
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana B
6 : 0(3 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana B
30.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Interblock
2 : 1(2 : 0)
30.09.18
ŠD Extrem : Ihan
5 : 5(2 : 1)
30.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.18
Kolpa : Kočevje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
30.09.18
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
3 : 1(2 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Termit Moravče : prost
07.10.18
Kočevje : Jevnica
0 : 2(0 : 1)
06.10.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
4 : 1(2 : 0)
06.10.18
Ihan : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 12(0 : 6)
06.10.18
Interblock : ŠD Extrem
5 : 0(1 : 0)
07.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 5(1 : 3)
8. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
prost : Bela krajina 2016
14.10.18
ŠD Extrem : Svoboda Ljubljana B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
5 : 1(2 : 1)
14.10.18
Kolpa : Ihan
3 : 0()
14.10.18
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(1 : 1)
13.10.18
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
1 : 4(0 : 1)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Kočevje : prost
21.10.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Termit Moravče
9 : 1(2 : 1)
20.10.18
Ihan : Jevnica
0 : 6(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Interblock : Kolpa
3 : 0(1 : 0)
24.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 7(0 : 5)
21.10.18
Bela krajina 2016 : ŠD Extrem
8 : 0(4 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
prost : ŠD Extrem
28.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0(2 : 0)
28.10.18
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana B
6 : 0(2 : 0)
06.06.19
Jevnica : Interblock
0 : 4(0 : 1)
27.10.18
Termit Moravče : Ihan
3 : 4(0 : 1)
27.10.18
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(0 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
10.11.18
Ihan : Kočevje
0 : 6(0 : 2)
11.11.18
Interblock : Termit Moravče
5 : 0(1 : 0)
10.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Jevnica
1 : 3(1 : 2)
10.11.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Kolpa
0 : 1(0 : 1)
11.11.18
ŠD Extrem : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 9(0 : 3)
12. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana
ŠD Extrem : Kolpa
24.03.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
22.03.19
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Termit Moravče
1 : 4(1 : 3)
23.03.19
Interblock : Kočevje
4 : 0(4 : 0)
24.04.19
Ihan : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 2(3 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Ihan : prost
30.03.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Interblock
4 : 0(3 : 0)
09.04.19
Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana B
3 : 0(1 : 0)
30.03.19
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.19
Kolpa : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 0)
30.03.19
Jevnica : prost
14. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
prost : Kolpa
07.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Jevnica
4 : 0(1 : 0)
07.04.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Kočevje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
20.03.19
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6(1 : 2)
06.04.19
Interblock : Ihan
9 : 1(3 : 1)
06.04.19
Termit Moravče : prost
15. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Interblock : prost
13.04.19
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana B
2 : 0(0 : 0)
14.04.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina 2016
4 : 3(1 : 2)
14.04.19
Termit Moravče : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5(0 : 3)
14.04.19
Jevnica : Kolpa
4 : 0(0 : 0)
13.04.19
Kočevje : prost
16. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
prost : Jevnica
22.04.19
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
3 : 4(2 : 1)
22.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kočevje
8 : 0(4 : 0)
22.04.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Ihan
4 : 3(2 : 1)
14.05.19
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Interblock
2 : 6(0 : 3)
20.04.19
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
17. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Svoboda Ljubljana B : prost
27.04.19
Interblock : Bela krajina 2016
4 : 2(3 : 1)
28.04.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 1)
08.05.19
Kočevje : Kolpa
6 : 2(4 : 0)
27.04.19
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
3 : 1(2 : 1)
27.04.19
Ihan : prost
18. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
prost : Termit Moravče
11.05.19
Jevnica : Kočevje
3 : 0()
11.05.19
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
6 : 0(3 : 0)
11.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ihan
20 : 1(11 : 1)
29.05.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Ljubljana B
6 : 0(3 : 0)
11.05.19
Interblock : prost
19. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Bela krajina 2016 : prost
19.05.19
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 1)
18.05.19
Ihan : Kolpa
3 : 0()
15.05.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
3 : 5(1 : 2)
19.05.19
Kočevje : Termit Moravče
1 : 2(0 : 1)
18.05.19
Svoboda Ljubljana B : prost
20. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
prost : Kočevje
05.06.19
Termit Moravče : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 3(4 : 0)
25.05.19
Jevnica : Ihan
1 : 1(0 : 1)
26.05.19
Kolpa : Interblock
5 : 2(4 : 0)
22.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana B
16 : 0(7 : 0)
25.05.19
Bela krajina 2016 : prost
21. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
ŠD Extrem : prost
06.06.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 1)
02.06.19
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Kolpa
7 : 0(3 : 0)
01.06.19
Interblock : Jevnica
6 : 0(5 : 0)
02.06.19
Ihan : Termit Moravče
0 : 3(0 : 2)
02.06.19
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
3 : 0()
22. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
prost : Arne Tabor 69
09.06.19
Kočevje : Ihan
3 : 6(2 : 3)
09.06.19
Termit Moravče : Interblock
2 : 1(0 : 0)
08.06.19
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana B
3 : 1(3 : 1)
08.06.19
Kolpa : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.06.19
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost

REZULTATI TEKEM