Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Protega Timotej
Arne Tabor 69
16
0
0
Robič Andraž
Jevnica
8
0
0
Munda Niko
Olimpija Ljubljana
8
0
0
Brus Enej
Olimpija Ljubljana
5
0
0
Frankovič Žiga
Kolpa
5
0
0
Hudelja Jure
Kolpa
5
0
0
Mal Domen
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Poljanc Žiga
Bela krajina 2016
5
0
0
Novak Žiga
Jevnica
5
1
0
Bosančić David
Interblock
5
1
0
Nikič Gal Alexander
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Pavlovič Nejc
Kočevje
4
0
0
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
4
0
0
Novak Tom
Interblock
4
0
0
Rajšel Lan
Kočevje
4
0
0
Rudonja Rai
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
0
0
Sadiković Haris
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
0
0
Lulić Dino
Interblock
4
0
0
Hrka Uroš
Bela krajina 2016
4
0
0
Skukan Tim
Bela krajina 2016
4
0
0
Mihelič Klemen
Bela krajina 2016
4
0
0
Brozovič Vik
Bela krajina 2016
4
0
0
Filipovič Sean
Ihan
4
0
0
Oderlap Oskar
Interblock
4
1
0
Kojić Armin
Svoboda Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Tadič Amadej
Kočevje
3
0
0
Pogačar Lan
Interblock
3
0
0
Jovićević Nikola
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Podhraški Rok
Jevnica
3
0
0
Žužek Žan
ŠD Extrem
3
0
0
Kolar Leban Kris
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Kogej Luka
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Glišić Marko
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Per Klemen
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Peterka Rok
Ihan
3
0
0
Ratnik Marcel
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Tiganj Tian
Interblock
3
0
0
Pajnič Žan
Kočevje
3
1
0
Vidović Kristian
Arne Tabor 69
3
1
0
Domić Leon
Svoboda Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Lečnik Spaić Domen
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Keržič Jan
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Benedetič Svit Teodor
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Šumar Nedim
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Lešnjak Patrik
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Škof Nik
ŠD Extrem
2
0
0
Vidmar Gabrijel
Interblock
2
0
0
Janež Žan
Kočevje
2
0
0
Vidergar Primož
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Kovačič Blaž
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Novak Anže
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Južnik Jakob
Jevnica
2
0
0
Rogič Maks
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Halilagić Benjamin
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Letig Luka
Kočevje
2
0
0
Rotar Gašper
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Bečaj Samo
Kolpa
2
0
0
Hočevar Maj
Kočevje
2
0
0
Švigelj Urh
Ihan
2
0
0
Kalakovič Filip
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Dušič Jure
ŠD Extrem
2
1
0
Kramar Jure
Arne Tabor 69
2
2
0
Kovačič Nejc
Termit Moravče
2
0
1
Ostrc Enrik
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Klopčič Miha
Interblock
1
0
0
Pleše Tin
Kočevje
1
0
0
Okorn Nik
Jevnica
1
0
0
Kolar Žiga
Interblock
1
0
0
Mesić Alen
Ihan
1
0
0
Poje Jan
Kočevje
1
0
0
Šercer Urban
Kočevje
1
0
0
Janjac Karlo
Kolpa
1
0
0
Fašing Jaka
Jevnica
1
0
0
Korenjak Erik
ŠD Extrem
1
0
0
Mitevski Ivan
Kolpa
1
0
0
Hribljan Nik
Kočevje
1
0
0
Metelko Janej
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Jerak Lan
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Sevenšek Tim
Kočevje
1
0
0
Golobič Aljoša
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Begič Tilen
ŠD Extrem
1
0
0
Dimc Nik
Interblock
1
0
0
Rudonja Rob
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Bončina Toni Lun
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Lunar Maks
Jevnica
1
0
0
Peulić Dragan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Šabić Damis
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Štrus Tim
Jevnica
1
0
0
Benček Anže
Interblock
1
0
0
Žagar Žiga
Ihan
1
0
0
Kamberi Zuhejr
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Krelj Nik
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Grbac Luka
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Košir Niko
Kolpa
1
0
0
Drab Alen
Kolpa
1
0
0
Dević Dejan
Svoboda Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Sešek Miha
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Goršič Maks
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Svete Žiga
Kočevje
1
0
0
Marolt Nagode Alex
Interblock
1
0
0
Hess Maj
Interblock
1
0
0
Jaklič Anej
Jevnica
1
1
0
Kranjc Žiga
Jevnica
1
1
0
Josić Matej
Svoboda Ljubljana B
1
1
0
Cimerman Klemen
Ihan
1
0
1
Škof Tim
ŠD Extrem
1
0
1
Žibert Nik
Interblock
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM