Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
3. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Extrem : Vir
3 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Ilirija Dragomer : Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 2(4 : 1)
26.08.17
Domžale B : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 2(0 : 1)
19.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
3 : 1(1 : 0)
27.08.17
Kočevje : Litija
3 : 0(1 : 0)
26.08.17
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 8(0 : 4)
2. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Vir : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6(0 : 3)
03.09.17
Litija : Komenda
2 : 0(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Kamnik : Kočevje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Domžale B
6 : 2(4 : 1)
03.09.17
Extrem : Ilirija Dragomer
3 : 1(0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Ilirija Dragomer : Vir
3 : 1(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Domžale B : Extrem
0 : 0(0 : 0)
10.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 3(3 : 2)
09.09.17
Kočevje : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Komenda : Kamnik
0 : 1(0 : 0)
08.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
2 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
27.09.17
Vir : Litija
1 : 2(0 : 2)
16.09.17
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 2)
17.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Komenda
6 : 0(2 : 0)
16.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kočevje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
28.09.17
Extrem : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
27.09.17
Ilirija Dragomer : Domžale B
6 : 2(1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Domžale B : Vir
2 : 1(1 : 1)
23.09.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija Dragomer
2 : 2(1 : 1)
24.09.17
Kočevje : Extrem
7 : 0(3 : 0)
23.09.17
Komenda : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 8(0 : 8)
24.09.17
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1(1 : 1)
24.09.17
Litija : Kamnik
3 : 1(1 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
01.10.17
Vir : Kamnik
0 : 2(0 : 1)
01.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Litija
3 : 1(2 : 0)
30.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 1)
30.09.17
Extrem : Komenda
4 : 0(2 : 0)
01.10.17
Ilirija Dragomer : Kočevje
4 : 4(2 : 2)
30.09.17
Domžale B : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3(1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Vir
5 : 1(3 : 0)
08.10.17
Kočevje : Domžale B
1 : 3(1 : 2)
08.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Extrem
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.10.17
Litija : Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 3(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Kamnik : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 3(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Ilirija Dragomer : Komenda
4 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
15.10.17
Vir : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Kamnik
1 : 3(1 : 2)
14.10.17
Extrem : Litija
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.17
Ilirija Dragomer : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Domžale B : Komenda
5 : 0(3 : 0)
14.10.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Kočevje
4 : 1(2 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
22.10.17
Kočevje : Vir
2 : 0(0 : 0)
22.10.17
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 6(0 : 3)
22.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Domžale B
0 : 1(0 : 1)
22.10.17
Litija : Ilirija Dragomer
2 : 5(0 : 3)
22.10.17
Kamnik : Extrem
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 1(3 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
05.11.17
Vir : Laby`s Mengo 28
1 : 5(1 : 3)
05.11.17
Extrem : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 2(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Ilirija Dragomer : Kamnik
0 : 2(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Domžale B : Litija
3 : 2(1 : 1)
05.11.17
Kočevje : Komenda
4 : 1(1 : 0)
27.10.17
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4(1 : 2)
11. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Komenda : Vir
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12.11.17
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
4 : 1(2 : 0)
11.11.17
Litija : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1(1 : 1)
11.11.17
Kamnik : Domžale B
2 : 3(1 : 0)
11.11.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Ilirija Dragomer
3 : 1(1 : 0)
11.11.17
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Extrem
6 : 0(3 : 0)
12. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Vir : Extrem
24.03.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Ilirija Dragomer
24.03.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Domžale B
24.03.18
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69
24.03.18
Litija : Kočevje
24.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
13. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Ivančna Gorica : Vir
31.03.18
Komenda : Litija
31.03.18
Kočevje : Kamnik
31.03.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina 2016
31.03.18
Domžale B : Laby`s Mengo 28
31.03.18
Ilirija Dragomer : Extrem
14. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Vir : Ilirija Dragomer
07.04.18
Extrem : Domžale B
07.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Kočevje
07.04.18
Kamnik : Komenda
07.04.18
Litija : Ivančna Gorica
15. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Litija : Vir
14.04.18
Ivančna Gorica : Kamnik
14.04.18
Komenda : Bela krajina 2016
14.04.18
Kočevje : Laby`s Mengo 28
14.04.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Extrem
14.04.18
Domžale B : Ilirija Dragomer
16. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Vir : Domžale B
21.04.18
Ilirija Dragomer : Arne Tabor 69
21.04.18
Extrem : Kočevje
21.04.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Komenda
21.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Ivančna Gorica
21.04.18
Kamnik : Litija
17. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Kamnik : Vir
05.05.18
Litija : Bela krajina 2016
05.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Laby`s Mengo 28
05.05.18
Komenda : Extrem
05.05.18
Kočevje : Ilirija Dragomer
05.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Domžale B
18. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Vir : Arne Tabor 69
12.05.18
Domžale B : Kočevje
12.05.18
Extrem : Ivančna Gorica
12.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Litija
12.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Kamnik
12.05.18
Komenda : Ilirija Dragomer
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Vir
19.05.18
Kamnik : Laby`s Mengo 28
19.05.18
Litija : Extrem
19.05.18
Ivančna Gorica : Ilirija Dragomer
19.05.18
Komenda : Domžale B
19.05.18
Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
20. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Vir : Kočevje
26.05.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
26.05.18
Domžale B : Ivančna Gorica
26.05.18
Ilirija Dragomer : Litija
26.05.18
Extrem : Kamnik
26.05.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Bela krajina 2016
21. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Laby`s Mengo 28 : Vir
02.06.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Extrem
02.06.18
Kamnik : Ilirija Dragomer
02.06.18
Litija : Domžale B
02.06.18
Komenda : Kočevje
02.06.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
22. krog 09.06.18
09.06.18
Vir : Komenda
09.06.18
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
09.06.18
Arne Tabor 69 : Litija
09.06.18
Domžale B : Kamnik
09.06.18
Ilirija Dragomer : Bela krajina 2016
09.06.18
Extrem : Laby`s Mengo 28