Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
3. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 8. krog 14.10.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ivančna Gorica
8
6
2
0
29:3
20
2.
Extrem
8
4
3
1
12:10
15
3.
Bela krajina 2016
8
4
2
2
16:5
14
4.
Ilirija Dragomer
8
4
2
2
27:18
14
5.
Arne Tabor 69
7
4
2
1
18:9
14
6.
Laby`s Mengo 28
8
4
1
3
25:19
13
7.
Domžale B
8
3
1
4
15:19
10
8.
Kamnik
7
3
1
3
8:12
10
9.
Litija
8
3
1
4
8:13
10
10.
Kočevje
8
2
3
3
19:15
9
11.
Vir
8
1
0
7
6:23
3
12.
Komenda
8
0
0
8
1:38
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 14.10.17
Domžale B
:
Komenda
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Extrem
:
Litija
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Litija
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Komenda
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Extrem
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Domžale B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
6. krog 30.09.17
Domžale B
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Extrem
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Kočevje
4 : 4 (2 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Litija
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Komenda
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
0 : 8 (0 : 8)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija Dragomer
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Vir
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Extrem
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Kamnik
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Kočevje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Domžale B
6 : 2 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Extrem
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Litija
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Vir
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Domžale B
:
Extrem
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
3 : 3 (3 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Extrem
:
Ilirija Dragomer
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Laby`s Mengo 28
:
Domžale B
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Domžale B
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Vir
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ilirija Dragomer
:
Laby`s Mengo 28
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Kočevje
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)