Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LISTA STRELCEV 20. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
32
2
0
Klemenc Aleš
Komenda Kamnik
26
0
0
Sadar Gašper
Laby's Mengo 28
22
0
0
Ciriković Emil
Slovan
20
2
0
Jerše Žiga
Laby's Mengo 28
19
0
0
Čertanec Aljaž
Dolomiti Dragomer
18
0
0
Hasanbašić Bego
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
15
0
0
Shala Agron
Interblock
15
0
0
Peceli Tadej
Termit Moravče
13
0
0
Mohorko Rok
Interblock
11
0
0
Kmetič Anej
Laby's Mengo 28
11
0
0
Ljubešek Denis
Laby's Mengo 28
10
0
0
Avdić Azemir
Komenda Kamnik
10
1
0
Benda Kristjan
Rudar Trbovlje
10
3
0
Ćordić Sinan
Arne Tabor 69
9
0
0
Balkovec Matej
Kolpa
9
0
0
Reven Jure
Laby's Mengo 28
8
0
0
Hočevar Maj
Trebnje Kočevje
8
0
0
Koritnik Egidij
Arne Tabor 69
8
2
0
Kolev Rumenov Ivan
Slovan
7
0
0
Bosnić Kenen
Interblock
7
0
0
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
7
0
0
Leniči Diego Arlind
Zagorje
7
0
0
Seliman Amar
Slovan
7
0
0
Štukelj Matej
Kolpa
7
1
0
Dević Lazar
Komenda Kamnik
6
0
0
Ibričić Nedim
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
6
0
0
Caserman Rok
Dolomiti Dragomer
6
0
0
Pavlič Samo
Zagorje
6
0
0
Vurunič Danijel
Komenda Kamnik
6
0
0
Kerč Tim
Termit Moravče
6
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Litija
6
0
0
Švab Anže
Interblock
6
0
0
Lozančič Toni
Komenda Kamnik
6
1
0
Arnšek Klemen
Zagorje
6
2
0
Murn Matej
Trebnje Kočevje
6
3
0
Puškar Anel
Slovan
6
0
1
Černivec Žan
Interblock
5
0
0
Škof David
Slovan
5
0
0
Veselaj Getuar
Interblock
5
0
0
Kotar Žiga
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
5
0
0
Hodžič Denis
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Zaletelj Luka
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
5
0
0
Zupančič Simon
Interblock
5
0
0
Triler Nik
Interblock
5
1
0
Krajnc Dominik
Rudar Trbovlje
5
1
0
Gojić Dejan
Litija
5
2
0
Stožinič Alexander
Interblock
4
0
0
Hasanagić Benjamin
Zagorje
4
0
0
Drobež Mark
Komenda Kamnik
4
0
0
Mustić Samir
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Škoporc Mitja
Dolomiti Dragomer
4
0
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
0
Slak Tilen
Komenda Kamnik
4
0
0
Puncer Jean Martin
Slovan
4
0
0
Smajić Edvin
Slovan
3
0
0
Bera Vanja
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Djukanović Darko
Interblock
3
0
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Lokar Matej
Dolomiti Dragomer
3
0
0
Kranjc Matija
Zagorje
3
0
0
Mešić Maid
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Banjanac Blaž
Slovan
3
0
0
Vidič Vito
Slovan
3
0
0
Lunder Žan
Trebnje Kočevje
3
0
0
Bjelčević Marko
Litija
3
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Kolpa
3
0
0
Pajnič Žan
Trebnje Kočevje
3
0
1
Obadić Jure
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Bašić Amir
Interblock
2
0
0
Pintarič Nik
Slovan
2
0
0
Karajashov Ivan
Slovan
2
0
0
Gregorič Žan
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Vončina Gal
Interblock
2
0
0
Furjanić Nikola
Kolpa
2
0
0
Hotić Ahmed
Interblock
2
0
0
Abazaj Art
Interblock
2
0
0
Novak Tom
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
2
0
0
Božič Maj
Interblock
2
0
0
Smrke Jean
Slovan
2
0
0
Baltić Edin
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Križman Rok
Slovan
2
0
0
Čož Matej
Interblock
2
0
0
Gramič Tilen
Slovan
2
0
0
Tratnik Klemen
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Petrovski Martin
Zagorje
2
0
0
Žalec Tadej
Trebnje Kočevje
2
0
0
Rožmanec Jaka
Zagorje
2
0
0
Horvat Nik
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Plestenjak Aljaž
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Pibernik Matevž
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Halilagić Benjamin
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Težak Domen
Kolpa
2
0
0
Štimec Tijan
Slovan
2
0
0
Kvas Andraž
Komenda Kamnik
2
0
0
Černe Andraž
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Lalić Dušan
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Bebar Šabić Emanuel
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
2
0
0
Josipović Dorian
Kolpa
2
0
0
Pajk Domen
Trebnje Kočevje
2
0
0
Kojić Aldin
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Gerkšič Anton
Kolpa
2
0
0
Ambrož Vid
Interblock
2
1
0
Berro Žan
Laby's Mengo 28
2
1
0
Zaletel Matic
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Rant Brin
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Bevc Nace
Litija
1
0
0
Firujkić Luka
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
0
Pinter Domen
Slovan
1
0
0
Lipovec Filip
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Dević Aleksandar
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Lipovec Anže
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Klemenčič Dejan
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
1
0
0
Delić Elvis
Interblock
1
0
0
Praprotnik Tristan Jožef
Slovan
1
0
0
Rotar Maks
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Menard Benjamin
Zagorje
1
0
0
Lipovec Jan
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Zupančič Maj
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Vesel Max
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
0
Šercer Urban
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
0
Novak Patrik
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Možina Rok
Litija
1
0
0
Kosi Anže
Interblock
1
0
0
Herman Gašper
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
1
0
0
Švegl Lovrenc
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Lipovšek Žan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Hajdarević Kenan
Litija
1
0
0
Hribljan Nik
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
0
Vidergar Rok
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Musić Anel
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Mesec Jan
Interblock
1
0
0
Barukčič Mark
Slovan
1
0
0
Baš Tilen
Zagorje
1
0
0
Mehle Tadej
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Hrovat Jan
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
1
0
0
Lukan Urban
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Hodžić Harun
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Lekić David
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Vuk Antonijo
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
1
0
0
Mencinger Žan
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Zagorac Matic
Interblock
1
0
0
Založnik Andraž
Zagorje
1
0
0
Majetić Anes
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Tomović Aleksandar
Interblock
1
0
0
Fartek Luka
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Bizjan Luka
Interblock
1
0
0
Zrimšek Brvar Enej
Zagorje
1
0
0
Jaki Anton
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Hoffman Mihael
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Urbanija Kristjan
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kladnik Miha
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Kranjc Jaka
Interblock
1
0
0
Holešek Jure
Zagorje
1
0
0
Jusufagić Demirel
Interblock
1
0
0
Mavec Jan
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Rožman Tej
Interblock
1
0
0
Šepetavc Jan
Litija
1
0
0
Halilbašić Maid
Slovan
1
0
0
Modec Jure
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Sabotič Luka
Interblock
1
0
0
Klančnik Domen
Interblock
1
0
0
Letig Luka
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
0
Šakanović Elvin
Slovan
1
0
0
Puhar Luka
Slovan
1
0
0
Ahmetaj Clirim
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Nikič Gal Alexander
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lakner Marko
Kolpa
1
0
0
Debevec Marko
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Bašanović Dino
Slovan
1
0
0
Saje Jakob
Kolpa
1
0
0
Zidar Urh
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Istogu Blendon
NK IVANČNA-DANA MIRNA U-19
1
0
0
Rutar Aleks
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Trifunović Luka
Ljubljana Hermes
1
1
0
Potočnik Matevž
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
1
Lenič Timotej
Ljubljana Hermes
0
0
1
Pavlovič Nejc
Trebnje Kočevje
0
0
1
Nebec Anže
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol