Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 07.06.08
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
20
18
1
1
90:16
55
2.
20
14
2
4
57:44
44
3.
20
12
2
6
50:25
38
4.
20
12
2
6
47:29
38
5.
20
9
4
7
57:42
31
6.
20
8
4
8
34:43
28
7.
20
8
2
10
47:62
26
8.
20
7
0
13
40:50
21
9.
20
5
1
14
24:59
16
10.
20
4
1
15
20:66
13
11.
20
2
3
15
16:46
9
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 07.06.08
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5:2 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dragomer
1:0 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Vrhnika
3:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Krka
6:2 (3:1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Mengo 28
6:3 (3:1)
21. krog 31.05.08
Vrhnika
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:1)
Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
5:0 (2:0)
Vir
:
Interblock
1:4 (0:3)
Dragomer
:
Bravo-Belinka
0:3 (0:3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:4 (1:2)
20. krog 24.05.08
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Vir
2:4 (0:3)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:2 (2:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Mengo 28
3:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Dragomer
3:1 (1:1)
Krka
:
Vrhnika
3:4 (3:1)
19. krog 17.05.08
Dragomer
:
Krka
2:4 (2:1)
Mengo 28
:
Komenda
1:5 (1:0)
Vir
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (0:0)
Interblock
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:1 (3:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo-Belinka
0:2 (0:1)
18. krog 10.05.08
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
0:7 (0:3)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Vir
5:0 (3:0)
Vrhnika
:
Dragomer
5:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:0 (1:0)
Krka
:
Mengo 28
1:2 (0:0)
17. krog 03.05.08
Interblock
:
Bravo-Belinka
3:0 (0:0)
Mengo 28
:
Vrhnika
1:4 (0:1)
Vir
:
Komenda
3:3 (1:2)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Krka
2:3 (2:1)
16. krog 26.04.08
Dragomer
:
Mengo 28
1:2 (0:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
6:0 (4:0)
Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:1 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Interblock
1:3 (0:0)
Krka
:
Vir
0:1 (0:1)
15. krog 19.04.08
Vir
:
Vrhnika
3:3 (3:1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Komenda
1:1 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo-Belinka
4:0 (1:0)
Interblock
:
Krka
5:0 (3:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dragomer
1:0 (0:0)
14. krog 12.04.08
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
3:2 (3:2)
Vrhnika
:
Interblock
0:3 (0:2)
Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:1 (1:0)
Krka
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2:2 (1:2)
Dragomer
:
Vir
0:0 (0:0)
13. krog 05.04.08
Vir
:
Mengo 28
2:0 (1:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Vrhnika
0:4 (0:3)
Termit Moravče
:
Krka
1:1 (0:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Komenda
3:4 (2:0)
Interblock
:
Dragomer
5:1 (2:1)
12. krog 29.03.08
Mengo 28
:
Interblock
0:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vir
4:0 (1:0)
Krka
:
Bravo-Belinka
3:2 (2:1)
Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
5:1 (1:0)
Dragomer
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:1 (1:0)
11. krog 03.11.07
Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0:3 (0:2)
Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
3:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Interblock
0:3 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:1 (1:1)
Krka
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:0)
10. krog 27.10.07
Komenda
:
Vrhnika
0:2 (0:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Dragomer
3:0 (2:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Mengo 28
1:3 (0:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5:1 (3:1)
Interblock
:
Vir
3:2 (1:1)
9. krog 20.10.07
Vir
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:4 (1:2)
Mengo 28
:
Bravo-Belinka
0:3 (0:1)
Dragomer
:
Komenda
1:2 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Krka
1:2 (0:2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (2:0)
8. krog 13.10.07
Komenda
:
Mengo 28
3:0 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:1 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Vir
1:2 (0:1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Interblock
2:6 (1:4)
Krka
:
Dragomer
4:1 (1:1)
7. krog 06.10.07
Vir
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:1 (0:1)
Interblock
:
Termit Moravče
8:0 (4:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2:3 (0:2)
Mengo 28
:
Krka
1:3 (0:3)
Dragomer
:
Vrhnika
0:2 (0:2)
6. krog 29.09.07
Vrhnika
:
Mengo 28
3:0 (3:0)
Komenda
:
Vir
5:1 (3:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Interblock
4:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:1 (1:1)
Krka
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4:1 (1:0)
5. krog 22.09.07
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:1 (0:0)
Vir
:
Krka
3:2 (2:0)
Mengo 28
:
Dragomer
2:2 (2:1)
Interblock
:
Komenda
17:0 (6:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vrhnika
3:0 (1:0)
4. krog 15.09.07
Bravo-Belinka
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:2 (0:2)
Vrhnika
:
Vir
2:1 (1:0)
Krka
:
Interblock
2:2 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
5:1 (1:0)
3. krog 08.09.07
Interblock
:
Vrhnika
4:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
0:4 (0:4)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Krka
2:11 (0:4)
Vir
:
Dragomer
0:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mengo 28
8:0 (1:0)
2. krog 01.09.07
Dragomer
:
Interblock
0:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:2 (1:1)
Krka
:
Termit Moravče
7:0 (2:0)
Mengo 28
:
Vir
0:2 (0:1)
Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:1 (1:0)
1. krog 25.08.07
Interblock
:
Mengo 28
6:0 (3:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Krka
2:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Vrhnika
0:4 (0:2)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Dragomer
5:1 (3:0)
Vir
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3:4 (1:2)

REZULTATI TEKEM