MNZ Liga 07/08
Zapisnik: 9. krog Oct 20 200
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana - Termit Moravče 4:1 (2:0)
Datum: Oct 20 200 -
Ljubljana-Vič - Ljubljana-Vič Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Kovačič Andraž
1. pomočnik: Zupančič Primož
2. pomočnik: Mohar Primož
Delegat: Capuder Franc
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Hozjan Tadej (V)
1989
2
Lekić Darko
1989
3
Sviben Robert
1988
4
Zagorc Anže
1987
5
Janković Klemen
1988
6
Jurišić Danijel
1989
7
Tomič Aleksander
1989
8
Al Saleh Karim
1990
9
Jabang Yusupha
1986
10
Švajncer Matjaž (K)
1986
11
Domič Merlin
1987
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bizilj Milan (V)
1974
2
Kunaver Jožef
1983
3
Vrankar Miha
1988
4
Kerč Aleš
1977
5
Bizilj Matej (K)
1980
6
Bizilj Klemen
1988
7
Juran Robert
1987
8
Zorko Andrej
1978
9
Prce Miha
1988
10
Ravnikar Matej
1988
11
Peinkiher Janko
1987
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Špacapan Žiga
1989
14
Zulič Haris
1990
15
Krojtorovič Goran
1988
16
Ljubijankič Edin
1985
17
Gornik Aljaž
1989
18
Hodžić Haris
1990
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Drčar Jože
1988
Trener
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana
1:0 9 - Jabang Yusupha (5')
2:0 7 - Tomič Aleksander (26')
3:0 9 - Jabang Yusupha (48')
4:1 3 - Sviben Robert (55')
Termit Moravče
3:1 3 - Vrankar Miha (53')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 - Tomič Aleksander (38')
2 - Lekić Darko (41')
9 - Jabang Yusupha (45')
4 - Zagorc Anže (76')
Termit Moravče
5 - Bizilj Matej (37')
2 - Kunaver Jožef (38')
4 - Kerč Aleš (73')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
55'
13 - Špacapan Žiga
55'
6 - Jurišić Danijel
57'
14 - Zulič Haris
57'
8 - Al Saleh Karim
57'
15 - Krojtorovič Goran
57'
11 - Domič Merlin
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
18. krog 13.04.24 | |
Anton Kamnik : Ljubljana Palis | 3 : 4 |
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 2 |
Jevnica : NK TREBNJE | 3 : 3 |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69 | 3 : 0 |
Bela krajina : Cockta Kresnice | 2 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 1 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
12. krog 13.04.24 | |
Dragomer : Termit Moravče | 2 : 0 |
ŠD Vir : Ihan | 2 : 3 |
Komenda : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 2 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Jezero Medvode | 1 : 1 |