Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 9. krog 23.10.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
9
8
0
1
27:14
24
2.
7
5
2
0
21:3
17
3.
7
5
1
1
19:5
16
4.
7
5
0
2
22:6
15
5.
7
5
0
2
22:8
15
6.
6
3
1
2
15:8
10
7.
7
2
2
3
9:13
8
8.
7
2
1
4
12:18
7
9.
7
2
1
4
7:19
7
10.
7
1
1
5
8:19
4
11.
7
1
1
5
8:24
4
12.
6
1
0
5
5:20
3
13.
8
1
0
7
6:24
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
9. krog 23.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŠD VIR
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ND Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno - IB
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
ND Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
10 : 2 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD VIR
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Šmartno - IB
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 6 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bela krajina
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
ND Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
ŠD VIR
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
3. krog 11.09.21
ND Slovan
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina
4 : 3 (3 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Jevnica
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
NK Šmartno - IB
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 2)