Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 10. krog 06.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
9
0
1
30:16
27
2.
9
7
2
0
25:4
23
3.
9
7
0
2
35:9
21
4.
9
6
0
3
28:8
18
5.
9
5
2
2
23:10
17
6.
8
4
1
3
16:13
13
7.
10
3
4
3
14:16
13
8.
10
3
1
6
12:25
10
9.
9
2
1
6
10:22
7
10.
9
2
1
6
13:27
7
11.
7
1
1
5
6:21
4
12.
8
1
1
6
11:28
4
13.
9
1
0
8
6:30
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 06.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Bela krajina
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Šmartno - IB
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 3 (3 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
ND Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
9. krog 23.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŠD VIR
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
NK Jevnica
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ND Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno - IB
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
ND Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
10 : 2 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD VIR
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Šmartno - IB
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 6 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bela krajina
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
ND Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
ŠD VIR
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Šmartno - IB
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
ND Slovan
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina
4 : 3 (3 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Jevnica
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
NK Šmartno - IB
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 2)