Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1. liga 2021/22
Zapisnik: 2. krog 04.09.2021
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 B - NK Jevnica 4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Datum: 05.09.21 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Jančigaj Jan
1. pomočnik: Duranović Mirzet
2. pomočnik: Trobec Matjaž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69 B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Juras Nejc
2006
3
Tomšič Maks
2006
4
Podgoršek Rok (K)
2006
5
Alabanda Hal
2006
6
Šogorič Bono
2006
7
Fogec Val
2006
8
Ulčar Maj Aleksander
2006
9
Benko Svit
2006
10
Ahmetović Lukman
2006
11
Repanšek Jakob
2006
12
Sever Slavko (V)
2005
NK Jevnica
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Savić Filip
2006
3
Žunič Žiga
2006
6
Gril Žiga
2005
7
Vrtačnik Domen
2005
9
Velepec Bor
2006
10
Deželak Jaša
2006
11
Mavretič Vit
2006
13
Kugić Din
2006
15
Kokalj Nik (K)
2006
16
Horvat Maj
2006
40
Kordiš Nace (V)
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Košir Andraž (V)
2005
13
Dolinar Luka
2006
14
Hočevar Matija
2006
15
Ristić Alex
2006
16
Sever Andrej
2006
17
Zgonc Jan
2006
18
Baštinac Nikola
2006
Trener
Lukančič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Jerebič Luka
2006
5
Godec Erik
2006
8
Mandelj Žak
2005
17
Costantini Mark
2006
18
Mujić Adrian
2005
Trener
Brečko Jure
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0     9 - Benko Svit (12')
2 : 0     9 - Benko Svit (23')
3 : 1     7 - Fogec Val (50')
4 : 1     15 - Ristić Alex (84')
NK Jevnica
2 : 1     8 - Mandelj Žak (28')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69 B
4 - Podgoršek Rok (33')
NK Jevnica
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69 B
Minuta
Igralec
41'
14 - Hočevar Matija
41'
11 - Repanšek Jakob
41'
13 - Dolinar Luka
41'
3 - Tomšič Maks
41'
1 - Košir Andraž
41'
12 - Sever Slavko
55'
15 - Ristić Alex
55'
5 - Alabanda Hal
64'
17 - Zgonc Jan
64'
7 - Fogec Val
64'
18 - Baštinac Nikola
64'
9 - Benko Svit
72'
16 - Sever Andrej
72'
2 - Juras Nejc
NK Jevnica
Minuta
Igralec
13'
8 - Mandelj Žak
13'
9 - Velepec Bor
45'
18 - Mujić Adrian
45'
7 - Vrtačnik Domen
52'
4 - Jerebič Luka
52'
13 - Kugić Din
55'
5 - Godec Erik
55'
10 - Deželak Jaša
63'
17 - Costantini Mark
63'
40 - Kordiš Nace