Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 10. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Pezdirc Domen
Bela krajina
13
1
0
Ristić Alex
Arne Tabor 69 B
11
0
0
Beganović Brendon
ND Slovan
11
1
0
Dremelj Žiga
NK Ljubljana
10
0
0
Ježovita Filip
Ivančna Gorica
9
0
0
Treven Anžej
Svoboda Ljubljana
7
0
0
Benko Svit
Arne Tabor 69 B
6
0
0
Ismailovski Aris
NK Ljubljana
6
0
0
Fašun Aljoša
ND Slovan
6
0
0
Malkoč Korez Aljaž
Komenda
6
2
0
Bašagić Amin
NK Šmartno - IB
5
0
0
Vrtačnik Gašper
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
Zrim Jaka
Komenda
5
0
0
Kugić Din
NK Jevnica
4
0
0
Gregorc Denis
Komenda
4
0
0
Ahmetović Lukman
Arne Tabor 69 B
4
0
0
Mazovec Matevž
Dragomer Dolomiti
4
0
0
Topolšek Jan Klar
Komenda
3
0
0
Grabljevec Žak
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Ambrožič Urban
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Fogec Val
Arne Tabor 69 B
3
0
0
Vrtačnik Domen
NK Jevnica
3
0
0
Dresh Aldin
ND Slovan
3
0
0
Kušar Tevž
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Marinoski Miloš
ND Slovan
3
0
0
Nasić Aldin
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Kukić Emanuel
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Bozovičar Aljaž
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Kavšek Gal
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Zgonc Jan
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Mandelj Žak
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Obrč Matic
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Topole Nai
NK Šmartno - IB
2
0
0
Strnad Liam
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Fidanoski Kerševan Nik
ND Slovan
2
0
0
Merkun Oskar
ŠD VIR
2
0
0
Velepec Bor
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Slijepčević Aleksandar
NK Šmartno - IB
2
0
0
Tirić Damir
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Pettirosso Jakob
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Heljezović Smajo
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Pavlič Martinčič Anssi
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Handanović Din
NK Šmartno - IB
2
1
0
Pejić David
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Škof Aljaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Jovanovič Aleksander
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Gabrovšek Tijan
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Mujić Kenan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Božić Aleksej
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Mavretič Vit
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Vodušek Vito
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Pišek Rene
Komenda
1
0
0
Zindović Žan Luka
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Plavšič Vajde Naj
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Saveljić Sergej
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Lukan Erazem
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Jereb Nejc
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Furlan Matic
NK Šmartno - IB
1
0
0
Ramić Adnan
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kamenjašević Din
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Hočevar Matija
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Alić Adis
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Hasanić Tarik
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Pajić Natan
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Potočnik Jaka
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Šlemic Luka
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Berk Svit
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Sulejmanoski Hajat
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Rozman Mitja
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Malinič Vall
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
NK Šmartno - IB
1
0
0
Ferjančič Aleks
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Tomc Jakob
Komenda
1
0
0
Kuhar Luka
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Krstić Andrija
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Zidar Gal
Komenda
1
0
0
Blatnik Aljaž
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Malinić Dejan
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kramžar Zara
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Svetlin Jošt
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Cerar Tilen
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Stropnik Jure
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Sarafinov Žan
Komenda
1
0
0
Poboljšaj Niko
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Bohinc Hušič Klemen
Komenda
1
0
0
Franceschi Filippo
Komenda
1
0
0
Jenko Matej
Komenda
1
0
0
Gashi Orges
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kövesdi Szabolcs
ND Slovan
1
0
0
Vešligaj Leon
NK Šmartno - IB
1
1
0
Kokalj Nik
NK Jevnica
1
1
0
Gradišar Ažbe
ND Slovan
1
1
0
Šljivar Elmin
ND Slovan
1
1
0
Delić Amar
Ivančna Gorica
1
1
0
Cvetko Nejc
Dragomer Dolomiti
0
0
1
Miloica Mihel
NK Jevnica
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol