Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1.liga mlajši dečki 15/16
1. krog 29.08.15
29.08.15
Interblock B : Kalcer Radomlje A
5:2(2:1)
29.08.15
Krka A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
2:0(2:0)
30.08.15
Bravo Publikum A : Roltek Dob
7:0(3:0)
03.09.15
Domžale A : Rudar Trbovlje
6:2(2:0)
02.09.15
Brinje Grosuplje A : Ihan Domžale
3:3(3:3)
09.09.15
Vrhnika : Slovan
2:4(0:2)
2. krog 05.09.15
05.09.15
Kalcer Radomlje A : Slovan
3:1(1:1)
05.09.15
Ihan Domžale : Vrhnika
17:0(7:0)
05.09.15
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje A
2:1(2:0)
05.09.15
Roltek Dob : Domžale A
0:5(0:2)
09.09.15
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Bravo Publikum A
2:3(1:1)
05.09.15
Interblock B : Krka A
1:3(1:2)
3. krog 12.09.15
12.09.15
Krka A : Kalcer Radomlje A
4:0(2:0)
12.09.15
Bravo Publikum A : Interblock B
9:2(4:2)
12.09.15
Domžale A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
3:1(1:0)
13.09.15
Brinje Grosuplje A : Roltek Dob
16:0(9:0)
15.09.15
Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
3:1(0:1)
12.09.15
Slovan : Ihan Domžale
0:2(0:1)
4. krog 19.09.15
20.09.15
Kalcer Radomlje A : Ihan Domžale
0:8(0:4)
18.09.15
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
1:1(1:1)
19.09.15
Roltek Dob : Vrhnika
4:0(2:0)
20.09.15
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Brinje Grosuplje A
4:3(2:1)
19.09.15
Interblock B : Domžale A
1:3(1:1)
19.09.15
Krka A : Bravo Publikum A
0:3(0:0)
5. krog 26.09.15
26.09.15
Bravo Publikum A : Kalcer Radomlje A
3:2(0:1)
26.09.15
Domžale A : Krka A
2:1(1:0)
27.09.15
Brinje Grosuplje A : Interblock B
10:3(3:3)
26.09.15
Vrhnika : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
0:9(0:3)
26.09.15
Slovan : Roltek Dob
2:0(1:0)
30.09.15
Ihan Domžale : Rudar Trbovlje
12:0(7:0)
6. krog 03.10.15
03.10.15
Kalcer Radomlje A : Rudar Trbovlje
0:0(0:0)
03.10.15
Roltek Dob : Ihan Domžale
1:6(0:2)
03.10.15
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Slovan
9:1(5:0)
04.10.15
Interblock B : Vrhnika
16:1(7:0)
03.10.15
Krka A : Brinje Grosuplje A
3:3(2:2)
03.10.15
Bravo Publikum A : Domžale A
2:0(1:0)
7. krog 10.10.15
09.10.15
Domžale A : Kalcer Radomlje A
3:0(1:0)
11.10.15
Brinje Grosuplje A : Bravo Publikum A
0:1(0:0)
10.10.15
Vrhnika : Krka A
0:8(0:4)
10.10.15
Slovan : Interblock B
1:1(1:1)
10.10.15
Ihan Domžale : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
2:0(0:0)
10.10.15
Rudar Trbovlje : Roltek Dob
4:0(0:0)
8. krog 17.10.15
17.10.15
Kalcer Radomlje A : Roltek Dob
2:1(1:0)
18.10.15
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Rudar Trbovlje
5:0(3:0)
17.10.15
Interblock B : Ihan Domžale
1:9(1:7)
17.10.15
Krka A : Slovan
5:1(3:1)
24.05.16
Bravo Publikum A : Vrhnika
7:0(4:0)
16.10.15
Domžale A : Brinje Grosuplje A
2:1(1:0)
9. krog 24.10.15
25.10.15
Brinje Grosuplje A : Kalcer Radomlje A
0:4(0:1)
04.11.15
Vrhnika : Domžale A
0:13(0:6)
24.10.15
Slovan : Bravo Publikum A
1:2(1:1)
24.10.15
Ihan Domžale : Krka A
4:0(2:0)
22.10.15
Rudar Trbovlje : Interblock B
0:1(0:0)
24.10.15
Roltek Dob : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
0:2(0:2)
10. krog 07.11.15
07.11.15
Kalcer Radomlje A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
0:2(0:2)
07.11.15
Interblock B : Roltek Dob
4:2(2:0)
07.11.15
Krka A : Rudar Trbovlje
1:0(0:0)
07.11.15
Bravo Publikum A : Ihan Domžale
1:2(1:1)
07.11.15
Domžale A : Slovan
4:3(1:1)
07.11.15
Brinje Grosuplje A : Vrhnika
19:0(9:0)
11. krog 14.11.15
14.11.15
Vrhnika : Kalcer Radomlje A
0:7(0:3)
14.11.15
Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje A
2:3(1:1)
12.11.15
Ihan Domžale : Domžale A
2:1(0:1)
14.11.15
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo Publikum A
2:4(2:1)
14.11.15
Roltek Dob : Krka A
3:5(2:3)
15.11.15
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Interblock B
0:3(0:4)
12. krog 26.03.16
26.03.16
Kalcer Radomlje A : Interblock B
2:4(2:2)
26.03.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Krka A
3:0(1:0)
26.03.16
Roltek Dob : Bravo Publikum A
0:4(0:1)
26.03.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Domžale A
1:1(1:1)
26.03.16
Ihan Domžale : Brinje Grosuplje A
3:2(1:2)
26.03.16
Slovan : Vrhnika
3:0(3:0)
13. krog 02.04.16
02.04.16
Slovan : Kalcer Radomlje A
0:5(0:2)
02.04.16
Vrhnika : Ihan Domžale
0:13(0:6)
03.04.16
Brinje Grosuplje A : Rudar Trbovlje
2:0(1:0)
06.04.16
Domžale A : Roltek Dob
3:3(1:3)
02.04.16
Bravo Publikum A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
4:1(2:0)
03.04.16
Krka A : Interblock B
6:1(4:0)
14. krog 09.04.16
09.04.16
Kalcer Radomlje A : Krka A
0:3(0:1)
09.04.16
Interblock B : Bravo Publikum A
5:3(2:2)
10.04.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Domžale A
0:3(0:2)
09.04.16
Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje A
2:6(1:2)
09.04.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Vrhnika
28:0(14:0)
10.04.16
Ihan Domžale : Slovan
9:0(4:0)
15. krog 16.04.16
16.04.16
Ihan Domžale : Kalcer Radomlje A
2:1(1:1)
16.04.16
Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
1:0(0:0)
16.04.16
Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
0:9(0:2)
16.04.16
Brinje Grosuplje A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
5:0(0:0)
20.04.16
Domžale A : Interblock B
1:3(0:2)
16.04.16
Bravo Publikum A : Krka A
2:1(2:1)
16. krog 23.04.16
19.05.16
Kalcer Radomlje A : Bravo Publikum A
0:5(0:2)
24.04.16
Krka A : Domžale A
2:1(1:0)
04.05.16
Interblock B : Brinje Grosuplje A
3:2(1:0)
23.04.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Vrhnika
13:0(3:0)
05.05.16
Roltek Dob : Slovan
1:4(0:1)
22.04.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan Domžale
1:3(0:2)
17. krog 07.05.16
07.05.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Kalcer Radomlje A
3:0(2:0)
07.05.16
Ihan Domžale : Roltek Dob
8:0(3:0)
07.05.16
Slovan : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
1:1(0:1)
07.05.16
Vrhnika : Interblock B
3:18(2:14)
08.05.16
Brinje Grosuplje A : Krka A
5:2(4:2)
07.05.16
Domžale A : Bravo Publikum A
1:4(0:2)
18. krog 14.05.16
14.05.16
Kalcer Radomlje A : Domžale A
1:1(1:1)
12.05.16
Bravo Publikum A : Brinje Grosuplje A
3:3(2:2)
14.05.16
Krka A : Vrhnika
16:0(9:0)
14.05.16
Interblock B : Slovan
8:2(3:1)
10.05.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Ihan Domžale
3:2(1:2)
14.05.16
Roltek Dob : Rudar Trbovlje
1:2(1:1)
19. krog 21.05.16
26.05.16
Roltek Dob : Kalcer Radomlje A
1:0(0:0)
19.05.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
2:1(0:1)
21.05.16
Ihan Domžale : Interblock B
2:1(1:0)
21.05.16
Slovan : Krka A
2:1(1:0)
21.05.16
Vrhnika : Bravo Publikum A
1:29(0:15)
24.05.16
Brinje Grosuplje A : Domžale A
2:4(1:2)
20. krog 28.05.16
10.05.16
Kalcer Radomlje A : Brinje Grosuplje A
3:3(3:2)
07.06.16
Domžale A : Vrhnika
()
28.05.16
Bravo Publikum A : Slovan
7:1(4:0)
26.05.16
Krka A : Ihan Domžale
0:3(0:0)
28.05.16
Interblock B : Rudar Trbovlje
4:1(1:1)
29.05.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Roltek Dob
5:0(3:0)
21. krog 04.06.16
04.06.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A : Kalcer Radomlje A
04.06.16
Roltek Dob : Interblock B
04.06.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Krka A
04.06.16
Ihan Domžale : Bravo Publikum A
04.06.16
Slovan : Domžale A
04.06.16
Vrhnika : Brinje Grosuplje A
22. krog 11.06.16
11.06.16
Kalcer Radomlje A : Vrhnika
11.06.16
Brinje Grosuplje A : Slovan
11.06.16
Domžale A : Ihan Domžale
11.06.16
Bravo Publikum A : Rudar Trbovlje
11.06.16
Krka A : Roltek Dob
11.06.16
Interblock B : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A

REZULTATI TEKEM