Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
4.liga mlajši dečki 14/15
1. krog 31.10.14
08.04.15
Krim : Extrem Ribnica
2:1(0:1)
31.10.14
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje B
3:1(1:1)
31.10.14
Dlan Logatec : Dragomer
1:1(0:0)
22.03.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Ljubljana Hermes
0:1(1:2)
2. krog 06.09.14
05.09.14
Extrem Ribnica : Ljubljana Hermes
0:5(0:4)
02.10.14
Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana B
3:1(1:0)
07.09.14
Brinje Grosuplje B : Dlan Logatec
2:1(2:0)
25.08.14
Krim : Ivančna Gorica
4:1(2:0)
3. krog 13.09.14
14.09.14
Ivančna Gorica : Extrem Ribnica
3:3(1:2)
13.09.14
Dlan Logatec : Krim
5:2(2:0)
23.09.14
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Brinje Grosuplje B
0:1(0:0)
13.09.14
Ljubljana Hermes : Dragomer
7:1(3:1)
4. krog 20.09.14
20.09.14
Extrem Ribnica : Dragomer
1:1(1:1)
21.09.14
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ljubljana Hermes
0:4(0:0)
18.09.14
Krim : Svoboda Ljubljana B
1:5(1:1)
21.09.14
Ivančna Gorica : Dlan Logatec
4:0(1:0)
5. krog 27.09.14
27.09.14
Dlan Logatec : Extrem Ribnica
8:1(4:0)
27.09.14
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Ivančna Gorica
4:3(3:1)
27.09.14
Ljubljana Hermes : Krim
3:0(2:0)
27.09.14
Dragomer : Brinje Grosuplje B
7:1(4:0)
6. krog 04.10.14
04.10.14
Extrem Ribnica : Brinje Grosuplje B
2:2(1:2)
04.10.14
Krim : Dragomer
0:7(0:2)
05.10.14
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana Hermes
1:6(0:4)
04.10.14
Dlan Logatec : Svoboda Ljubljana B
1:1(1:1)
7. krog 11.10.14
11.10.14
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Extrem Ribnica
2:0(1:0)
12.10.14
Ljubljana Hermes : Dlan Logatec
1:0(1:0)
11.10.14
Dragomer : Ivančna Gorica
4:1(1:0)
12.10.14
Brinje Grosuplje B : Krim
5:0(4:0)
8. krog 18.10.14
17.04.15
Extrem Ribnica : Krim
4:1(2:0)
18.10.14
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ivančna Gorica
0:2(0:2)
18.10.14
Dragomer : Dlan Logatec
1:3(1:1)
19.10.14
Ljubljana Hermes : Svoboda Ljubljana B
4:1(1:1)
9. krog 25.10.14
25.10.14
Ljubljana Hermes : Extrem Ribnica
7:1(3:0)
25.10.14
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Dragomer
0:10(0:6)
25.10.14
Dlan Logatec : Brinje Grosuplje B
1:1(0:0)
13.11.14
Ivančna Gorica : Krim
7:0(3:0)
10. krog 08.11.14
10.04.15
Extrem Ribnica : Ivančna Gorica
3:6(1:1)
22.04.15
Krim : Dlan Logatec
()
16.11.14
Brinje Grosuplje B : Svoboda Ljubljana B
4:3(3:1)
08.11.14
Dragomer : Ljubljana Hermes
()
11. krog 28.03.15
01.04.15
Dragomer : Extrem Ribnica
3:1(1:1)
28.03.15
Ljubljana Hermes : Brinje Grosuplje B
5:3(2:0)
01.04.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Krim
6:1(4:0)
29.03.15
Dlan Logatec : Ivančna Gorica
2:3(2:0)
12. krog 04.04.15
04.04.15
Extrem Ribnica : Dlan Logatec
4:1(2:0)
04.04.15
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana B
2:1(1:0)
01.04.15
Krim : Ljubljana Hermes
2:3(1:1)
06.04.15
Brinje Grosuplje B : Dragomer
1:5(0:3)
13. krog 11.04.15
11.04.15
Brinje Grosuplje B : Extrem Ribnica
6:2(6:0)
14.04.15
Dragomer : Krim
7:2(4:0)
12.04.15
Ljubljana Hermes : Ivančna Gorica
4:2(3:2)
12.04.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Dlan Logatec
3:1(2:1)
14. krog 18.04.15
19.04.15
Extrem Ribnica : Svoboda Ljubljana B
2:2(1:0)
18.04.15
Dlan Logatec : Ljubljana Hermes
0:2(0:0)
18.04.15
Ivančna Gorica : Dragomer
1:1(1:0)
18.04.15
Krim : Brinje Grosuplje B
()
15. krog 25.04.15
25.04.15
Ljubljana Hermes : Krim
25.04.15
Dragomer : Extrem Ribnica
25.04.15
Ivančna Gorica : Dlan Logatec
25.04.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Brinje Grosuplje B
16. krog 09.05.15
09.05.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Krim
09.05.15
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ivančna Gorica
09.05.15
Dlan Logatec : Dragomer
09.05.15
Extrem Ribnica : Ljubljana Hermes
17. krog 16.05.15
16.05.15
Dragomer : Krim
16.05.15
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana Hermes
16.05.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Extrem Ribnica
16.05.15
Brinje Grosuplje B : Dlan Logatec
18. krog 23.05.15
23.05.15
Krim : Dlan Logatec
23.05.15
Extrem Ribnica : Brinje Grosuplje B
23.05.15
Ljubljana Hermes : Svoboda Ljubljana B
23.05.15
Dragomer : Ivančna Gorica
19. krog 30.05.15
30.05.15
Ivančna Gorica : Krim
30.05.15
Svoboda Ljubljana B : Dragomer
30.05.15
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ljubljana Hermes
30.05.15
Dlan Logatec : Extrem Ribnica
20. krog 06.06.15
06.06.15
Krim : Extrem Ribnica
06.06.15
Ljubljana Hermes : Dlan Logatec
06.06.15
Dragomer : Brinje Grosuplje B
06.06.15
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana B
21. krog 13.06.15
13.06.15
Krim : Brinje Grosuplje B
13.06.15
Dlan Logatec : Svoboda Ljubljana B
13.06.15
Extrem Ribnica : Ivančna Gorica
13.06.15
Ljubljana Hermes : Dragomer