Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 31.10.14
31.10.14
Dol : Svoboda Kisovec
0:1(0:1)
31.10.14
Slovan : Termit Moravče
4:1(1:1)
02.11.14
DD Dren : Dragomer
1:3(1:1)
2. krog 06.09.14
06.09.14
Termit Moravče : DD Dren
2:1(1:0)
06.09.14
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan
1:0(0:0)
07.09.14
LABY-S Mengo 28 : Dol
5:0(2:0)
3. krog 13.09.14
13.09.14
Slovan : LABY-S Mengo 28
3:2(2:1)
23.04.15
DD Dren : Svoboda Kisovec
1:0(0:0)
13.09.14
Dragomer : Termit Moravče
1:2(0:2)
4. krog 20.09.14
20.09.14
Svoboda Kisovec : Dragomer
1:0(0:0)
20.09.14
LABY-S Mengo 28 : DD Dren
2:1(1:1)
20.09.14
Slovan : Dol
6:2(4:2)
5. krog 27.09.14
28.09.14
DD Dren : Dol
1:2(0:1)
27.09.14
Dragomer : LABY-S Mengo 28
1:3(0:1)
27.09.14
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
1:0(0:0)
6. krog 04.10.14
04.10.14
LABY-S Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
1:1(0:1)
04.10.14
Dol : Dragomer
3:3(1:3)
04.10.14
Slovan : DD Dren
1:1(1:1)
7. krog 11.10.14
11.10.14
Dragomer : Slovan
1:1(1:1)
11.10.14
Termit Moravče : Dol
1:2(0:1)
12.10.14
Svoboda Kisovec : LABY-S Mengo 28
3:1(1:1)
8. krog 18.10.14
18.10.14
Svoboda Kisovec : Dol
6:0(3:0)
19.10.14
Termit Moravče : Slovan
0:0(0:0)
18.10.14
Dragomer : DD Dren
2:2(0:1)
9. krog 25.10.14
26.10.14
DD Dren : Termit Moravče
1:0(1:0)
25.10.14
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
1:3(0:0)
25.10.14
Dol : LABY-S Mengo 28
5:2(2:2)
10. krog 08.11.14
22.03.15
LABY-S Mengo 28 : Slovan
3:1(0:1)
09.11.14
Svoboda Kisovec : DD Dren
3:0(1:0)
21.03.15
Termit Moravče : Dragomer
1:0(0:0)
11. krog 28.03.15
15.04.15
Dragomer : Svoboda Kisovec
3:0(2:0)
29.03.15
DD Dren : LABY-S Mengo 28
2:1(2:0)
28.03.15
Slovan : Dol
0:3()
12. krog 04.04.15
04.04.15
Dol : DD Dren
1:2(0:1)
04.04.15
LABY-S Mengo 28 : Dragomer
5:0(2:0)
04.04.15
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
0:1(0:0)
13. krog 11.04.15
11.04.15
Termit Moravče : LABY-S Mengo 28
2:2(2:1)
11.04.15
Dragomer : Dol
3:1(2:1)
12.04.15
DD Dren : Slovan
3:1(0:1)
14. krog 18.04.15
18.04.15
Slovan : Dragomer
0:3(0:2)
18.04.15
Dol : Termit Moravče
2:5(2:3)
19.04.15
LABY-S Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
0:0(0:0)
15. krog 25.04.15
25.04.15
Svoboda Kisovec : PROSTA EKIPA
25.04.15
Termit Moravče : Slovan
25.04.15
LABY-S Mengo 28 : Dol
25.04.15
DD Dren : Dragomer
16. krog 09.05.15
09.05.15
DD Dren : PROSTA EKIPA
09.05.15
Dragomer : LABY-S Mengo 28
09.05.15
Dol : Termit Moravče
09.05.15
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
17. krog 16.05.15
16.05.15
Termit Moravče : PROSTA EKIPA
16.05.15
LABY-S Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
16.05.15
DD Dren : Slovan
16.05.15
Dragomer : Dol
18. krog 23.05.15
23.05.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Dol
23.05.15
Slovan : Dragomer
23.05.15
Svoboda Kisovec : DD Dren
23.05.15
Termit Moravče : LABY-S Mengo 28
19. krog 30.05.15
30.05.15
LABY-S Mengo 28 : PROSTA EKIPA
30.05.15
DD Dren : Termit Moravče
30.05.15
Dragomer : Svoboda Kisovec
30.05.15
Dol : Slovan
20. krog 06.06.15
06.06.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Slovan
06.06.15
Svoboda Kisovec : Dol
06.06.15
Termit Moravče : Dragomer
06.06.15
LABY-S Mengo 28 : DD Dren
21. krog 13.06.15
13.06.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Dragomer
13.06.15
Dol : DD Dren
13.06.15
Slovan : LABY-S Mengo 28
13.06.15
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče