Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 21. krog 13.06.15
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
18
10
3
5
30:19
33
2.
18
9
4
5
26:14
31
3.
18
9
3
6
39:31
30
4.
18
7
4
7
39:32
25
5.
18
7
3
8
24:30
24
6.
18
5
4
9
28:35
19
7.
18
5
1
12
33:58
16
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
2. krog 08.11.18
Termit
:
DD Dren
2:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ND Slovan
1:0 (0:0)
Mengo 28
:
Dol
5:0 (2:0)
21. krog 13.06.15
Dol
:
DD Dren
4:5 (1:3)
Slovan
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
3:2 (3:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (1:0)
20. krog 06.06.15
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
DD Dren
2:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dol
2:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dragomer
1:2 (1:1)
19. krog 30.05.15
Dragomer
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:2 (1:1)
Dol
:
Slovan
5:2 (3:1)
DD Dren
:
Termit Moravče
1:4 (1:1)
18. krog 23.05.15
Termit Moravče
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
4:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
DD Dren
1:1 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Dragomer
3:0 (1:0)
17. krog 16.05.15
DD Dren
:
Slovan
1:0 (1:0)
Dragomer
:
Dol
7:2 (3:2)
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
16. krog 09.05.15
Dragomer
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
6:3 (3:1)
Dol
:
Termit Moravče
1:2 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:2 (1:1)
15. krog 25.04.15
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
2:0 (1:0)
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
Dol
5:0 (3:0)
DD Dren
:
Dragomer
0:1 (0:0)
14. krog 18.04.15
Slovan
:
Dragomer
0:3 (0:2)
Dol
:
Termit Moravče
2:5 (2:3)
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
13. krog 11.04.15
Termit Moravče
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
2:2 (2:1)
Dragomer
:
Dol
3:1 (2:1)
DD Dren
:
Slovan
3:1 (0:1)
12. krog 04.04.15
Dol
:
DD Dren
1:2 (0:1)
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
Dragomer
5:0 (2:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
0:1 (0:0)
11. krog 28.03.15
Slovan
:
Dol
0:3 ()
DD Dren
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
2:1 (2:0)
Dragomer
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (2:0)
10. krog 08.11.14
Svoboda Kisovec
:
DD Dren
3:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dragomer
1:0 (0:0)
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
Slovan
3:1 (0:1)
1. krog 31.10.14
Dol
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
4:1 (1:1)
DD Dren
:
Dragomer
1:3 (1:1)
9. krog 25.10.14
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:3 (0:0)
Dol
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
5:2 (2:2)
DD Dren
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (1:0)
8. krog 18.10.14
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dol
6:0 (3:0)
Dragomer
:
DD Dren
2:2 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
0:0 (0:0)
7. krog 11.10.14
Dragomer
:
Slovan
1:1 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dol
1:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
3:1 (1:1)
6. krog 04.10.14
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
1:1 (0:1)
Dol
:
Dragomer
3:3 (1:3)
Slovan
:
DD Dren
1:1 (1:1)
5. krog 27.09.14
Dragomer
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
1:3 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:0 (0:0)
DD Dren
:
Dol
1:2 (0:1)
4. krog 20.09.14
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dragomer
1:0 (0:0)
LABY-S Mengo 28
:
DD Dren
2:1 (1:1)
Slovan
:
Dol
6:2 (4:2)
3. krog 13.09.14
Slovan
:
LABY-S Mengo 28
3:2 (2:1)
Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
1:2 (0:2)
DD Dren
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:0 (0:0)