Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2.liga mlajši dečki 13/14
1. krog 31.08.13
01.09.13
Arne Tabor 69 : Slovan
2:1, 1:3, 3:0, 0:5
31.08.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2:0, 2:0, 5:1, 3:0
31.08.13
Bravo Publikum B : Svoboda Ljubljana
2:2, 10:0, 17:0, 3:1
01.09.13
Roltek Dob : Kolpa
1:3, 0:10, 0:0, 0:14
31.08.13
MNC Vrhnika : Šmartno
1:0, 9:0, 2:0, 2:1
01.09.13
Litija : Dolomiti
1:1, 8:0, 11:0, 0:1
2. krog 07.09.13
07.09.13
Arne Tabor 69 : Dolomiti
1:0, 3:0, 8:0, 1:7
07.09.13
Šmartno : Litija
2:0, 3:2, 0:2, 0:6
08.09.13
Kolpa : MNC Vrhnika
3:1, 2:1, 4:0, 2:1
07.09.13
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
0:2, 4:0, 5:0, 0:7
07.09.13
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Bravo Publikum B
0:3, 2:4, 0:2, 0:4
07.09.13
Slovan : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
1:5, 2:3, 0:3, 0:11
3. krog 14.09.13
14.09.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Arne Tabor 69
4:0, 5:0, 11:0, 2:0
14.09.13
Bravo Publikum B : Slovan
5:0, 7:0, 10:0, 1:0
14.09.13
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Roltek Dob
0:3, 8:1, 0:1, 5:1
14.09.13
MNC Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana
5:2, 3:0, 10:0, 1:0
15.09.13
Litija : Kolpa
1:2, 1:2, 3:0, 0:7
14.09.13
Dolomiti : Šmartno
0:3, 0:6, 2:0, 0:4
4. krog 21.09.13
21.09.13
Arne Tabor 69 : Šmartno
2:0, 0:1, 5:0, 0:3
21.09.13
Kolpa : Dolomiti
3:1, 10:0, 11:0, 2:1
21.09.13
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
1:4, 2:0, 1:3, 0:2
21.09.13
Olimpija Ljubljana B : MNC Vrhnika
1:2, 1:2, 0:1, 2:1
21.09.13
Roltek Dob : Slovan
2:3, 1:4, 0:6, 6:0
21.09.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Bravo Publikum B
3:0, 3:1, 5:1, 2:0
5. krog 28.09.13
28.09.13
Bravo Publikum B : Arne Tabor 69
0:0, 8:0, 7:0, 6:1
28.09.13
Roltek Dob : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
2:3, 0:6, 1:0, 0:12
02.10.13
MNC Vrhnika : Slovan
0:1, 3:1, 7:0, 1:0
28.09.13
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2:1, 1:3, 2:1, 3:4
28.09.13
Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
1:1, 1:8, 1:3, 0:4
28.09.13
Šmartno : Kolpa
0:5, 0:3, 1:3, 0:6
6. krog 05.10.13
06.10.13
Arne Tabor 69 : Kolpa
0:1, 0:7, 0:1, 1:8
06.10.13
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
1:7, 2:1, 2:1, 1:3
05.10.13
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Dolomiti
0:0, 8:0, 16:0, 5:1
16.10.13
Slovan : Litija
2:2, 1:4, 1:0, 1:4
09.10.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : MNC Vrhnika
1:1, 0:0, 3:1, 2:4
05.10.13
Bravo Publikum B : Roltek Dob
3:0, 7:1, 10:0, 0:6
7. krog 12.10.13
13.10.13
Roltek Dob : Arne Tabor 69
1:0, 0:1, 7:0, 1:5
12.10.13
MNC Vrhnika : Bravo Publikum B
3:2, 0:1, 2:2, 1:0
23.10.13
Litija : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
3:1, 1:11, 0:5, 0:6
12.10.13
Dolomiti : Slovan
0:10, 1:0, 0:4, 2:1
12.10.13
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2:0, 0:3, 4:0, 1:3
12.10.13
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana
9:1, 5:0, 12:0, 4:0
8. krog 19.10.13
19.10.13
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana
3:0, 3:0, 3:0, 3:0
19.10.13
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kolpa
0:1, 2:2, 1:5, 2:4
19.10.13
Slovan : Šmartno
0:2, 0:2, 1:0, 0:4
20.10.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Dolomiti
12:0, 3:0, 9:0, 10:0
19.10.13
Bravo Publikum B : Litija
3:0, 3:1, 11:0, 2:6
20.10.13
Roltek Dob : MNC Vrhnika
2:0, 0:5, 0:6, 0:5
9. krog 26.10.13
22.10.13
MNC Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
1:0, 3:0, 8:0, 1:0
27.10.13
Litija : Roltek Dob
1:3, 9:0, 13:0, 1:8
27.10.13
Dolomiti : Bravo Publikum B
1:4, 1:1, 0:10, 0:0
26.10.13
Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
0:4, 0:2, 0:2, 0:3
27.10.13
Kolpa : Slovan
5:1, 0:0, 6:1, 2:1
26.10.13
Svoboda Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0:4, 0:2, 2:0, 2:0
10. krog 09.11.13
09.11.13
Arne Tabor 69 : Olimpija Ljubljana B
3:0, 0:5, 1:2, 1:1
09.11.13
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
5:0, 4:1, 4:0, 3:3
10.11.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Kolpa
1:3, 3:2, 5:1, 0:3
10.11.13
Bravo Publikum B : Šmartno
1:2, 2:0, 9:0, 3:1
09.11.13
Roltek Dob : Dolomiti
9:0, 0:9, 3:1, 3:1
09.11.13
MNC Vrhnika : Litija
3:2, 7:1, 10:0, 5:0
11. krog 16.11.13
16.11.13
Litija : Arne Tabor 69
1:1, 8:1, 1:0, 0:0
16.11.13
Dolomiti : MNC Vrhnika
0:8, 1:4, 0:9, 0:0
16.11.13
Šmartno : Roltek Dob
2:0, 7:0, 8:0, 1:2
17.11.13
Kolpa : Bravo Publikum B
1:1, 4:3, 4:3, 1:4
16.11.13
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
8:0, 1:2, 3:0, 5:0
16.11.13
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Slovan
1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 0:3
12. krog 29.03.14
29.03.14
Arne Tabor 69 : Slovan
29.03.14
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
29.03.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum B
29.03.14
Kolpa : Roltek Dob
29.03.14
Šmartno : MNC Vrhnika
29.03.14
Dolomiti : Litija
13. krog 05.04.14
05.04.14
Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69
05.04.14
Litija : Šmartno
05.04.14
MNC Vrhnika : Kolpa
05.04.14
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
05.04.14
Bravo Publikum B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
05.04.14
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Slovan
14. krog 12.04.14
12.04.14
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
12.04.14
Slovan : Bravo Publikum B
12.04.14
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Roltek Dob
12.04.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : MNC Vrhnika
12.04.14
Kolpa : Litija
12.04.14
Šmartno : Dolomiti
15. krog 19.04.14
19.04.14
Šmartno : Arne Tabor 69
19.04.14
Dolomiti : Kolpa
19.04.14
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana
19.04.14
MNC Vrhnika : Olimpija Ljubljana B
19.04.14
Roltek Dob : Slovan
19.04.14
Bravo Publikum B : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
16. krog 26.04.14
26.04.14
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo Publikum B
26.04.14
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Roltek Dob
26.04.14
Slovan : MNC Vrhnika
26.04.14
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Litija
26.04.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti
26.04.14
Kolpa : Šmartno
17. krog 03.05.14
03.05.14
Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
03.05.14
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
03.05.14
Dolomiti : Olimpija Ljubljana B
03.05.14
Litija : Slovan
03.05.14
MNC Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
03.05.14
Roltek Dob : Bravo Publikum B
18. krog 10.05.14
10.05.14
Arne Tabor 69 : Roltek Dob
10.05.14
Bravo Publikum B : MNC Vrhnika
10.05.14
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Litija
10.05.14
Slovan : Dolomiti
10.05.14
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Šmartno
10.05.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kolpa
19. krog 17.05.14
17.05.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
17.05.14
Kolpa : Olimpija Ljubljana B
17.05.14
Šmartno : Slovan
17.05.14
Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
17.05.14
Litija : Bravo Publikum B
17.05.14
MNC Vrhnika : Roltek Dob
20. krog 24.05.14
24.05.14
Arne Tabor 69 : MNC Vrhnika
24.05.14
Roltek Dob : Litija
24.05.14
Bravo Publikum B : Dolomiti
24.05.14
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Šmartno
24.05.14
Slovan : Kolpa
24.05.14
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Svoboda Ljubljana
21. krog 31.05.14
31.05.14
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Arne Tabor 69
31.05.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan
31.05.14
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica Trebnje
31.05.14
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum B
31.05.14
Dolomiti : Roltek Dob
31.05.14
Litija : MNC Vrhnika
22. krog 07.06.14
07.06.14
Arne Tabor 69 : Litija
07.06.14
MNC Vrhnika : Dolomiti
07.06.14
Roltek Dob : Šmartno
07.06.14
Bravo Publikum B : Kolpa
07.06.14
Ivančna Gorica Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
07.06.14
Slovan : Olimpija Ljubljana B