Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 01.09.12
02.09.12
Radomlje : Termit Moravče
3:1(2:0)
01.09.12
Vir : DD Dren
3:2(2:1)
01.09.12
Dragomer : Svoboda Kisovec
5:0(1:0)
02.09.12
Slovan : Ilirija 1911
2:2(1:0)
2. krog 08.09.12
08.09.12
Termit Moravče : Ilirija 1911
0:5(0:4)
08.09.12
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan
1:4(1:1)
08.09.12
DD Dren : Dragomer
3:3(3:1)
09.09.12
Radomlje : Vir
7:2(3:2)
3. krog 15.09.12
15.09.12
Vir : Termit Moravče
1:2(1:1)
16.09.12
Dragomer : Radomlje
3:3(0:1)
15.09.12
Slovan : DD Dren
0:1(0:1)
16.09.12
Ilirija 1911 : Svoboda Kisovec
3:0(1:0)
4. krog 22.09.12
22.09.12
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
0:0(0:0)
22.09.12
DD Dren : Ilirija 1911
1:2(0:1)
23.09.12
Radomlje : Slovan
1:3(0:1)
22.09.12
Vir : Dragomer
3:2(1:1)
5. krog 29.09.12
29.09.12
Dragomer : Termit Moravče
1:2(0:0)
30.09.12
Slovan : Vir
8:2(4:0)
30.09.12
Ilirija 1911 : Radomlje
5:0(1:0)
29.09.12
Svoboda Kisovec : DD Dren
5:1(3:0)
6. krog 06.10.12
06.10.12
Termit Moravče : DD Dren
6:1(2:0)
07.10.12
Radomlje : Svoboda Kisovec
4:1(2:1)
06.10.12
Vir : Ilirija 1911
1:4(1:1)
07.10.12
Dragomer : Slovan
0:2(0:1)
7. krog 13.10.12
13.10.12
Slovan : Termit Moravče
2:1(1:0)
14.10.12
Ilirija 1911 : Dragomer
4:0(1:0)
13.10.12
Svoboda Kisovec : Vir
1:2(0:0)
13.10.12
DD Dren : Radomlje
1:2(0:2)
8. krog 20.10.12
20.10.12
Termit Moravče : Radomlje
1:0(1:0)
21.10.12
DD Dren : Vir
1:1(1:1)
21.10.12
Svoboda Kisovec : Dragomer
3:0(2:0)
21.10.12
Ilirija 1911 : Slovan
1:1(1:0)
9. krog 27.10.12
11.11.12
Ilirija 1911 : Termit Moravče
4:0(0:0)
27.10.12
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
7:1(5:0)
24.04.13
Dragomer : DD Dren
1:3(0:1)
27.10.12
Vir : Radomlje
1:4(0:0)
10. krog 03.11.12
03.11.12
Termit Moravče : Vir
2:0(0:0)
04.11.12
Radomlje : Dragomer
2:2(1:1)
04.11.12
DD Dren : Slovan
0:5(0:1)
03.11.12
Svoboda Kisovec : Ilirija 1911
2:5(0:2)
11. krog 13.04.13
01.04.13
Ilirija 1911 : DD Dren
5:1(0:1)
13.04.13
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
0:0(0:0)
14.04.13
Slovan : Radomlje
2:4(1:1)
13.04.13
Dragomer : Vir
1:1(0:1)
12. krog 20.04.13
20.04.13
Termit Moravče : Dragomer
1:1(0:1)
20.04.13
Vir : Slovan
1:1(0:1)
21.04.13
Radomlje : Ilirija 1911
3:2(0:2)
21.04.13
DD Dren : Svoboda Kisovec
0:1(0:1)
13. krog 27.04.13
28.04.13
DD Dren : Termit Moravče
0:0(0:0)
27.04.13
Svoboda Kisovec : Radomlje
0:1(0:0)
27.04.13
Ilirija 1911 : Vir
3:0(1:0)
28.04.13
Slovan : Dragomer
8:0(1:0)
14. krog 04.05.13
04.05.13
Termit Moravče : Slovan
2:4(0:1)
04.05.13
Dragomer : Ilirija 1911
2:7(2:3)
04.05.13
Vir : Svoboda Kisovec
0:4(0:0)
05.05.13
Radomlje : DD Dren
5:0(3:0)
15. krog 11.05.13
11.05.13
Ilirija 1911 : Dragomer
11.05.13
Slovan : DD Dren
11.05.13
Radomlje : Vir
11.05.13
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
16. krog 18.05.13
18.05.13
Termit Moravče : Dragomer
18.05.13
Svoboda Kisovec : Radomlje
18.05.13
Vir : Slovan
18.05.13
DD Dren : Ilirija 1911
17. krog 25.05.13
25.05.13
Slovan : Dragomer
25.05.13
Radomlje : Ilirija 1911
25.05.13
Termit Moravče : DD Dren
25.05.13
Svoboda Kisovec : Vir
18. krog 01.06.13
01.06.13
Dragomer : Vir
01.06.13
DD Dren : Svoboda Kisovec
01.06.13
Ilirija 1911 : Termit Moravče
01.06.13
Slovan : Radomlje
19. krog 08.06.13
08.06.13
Radomlje : Dragomer
08.06.13
Termit Moravče : Slovan
08.06.13
Svoboda Kisovec : Ilirija 1911
08.06.13
Vir : DD Dren
20. krog 15.06.13
15.06.13
Dragomer : DD Dren
15.06.13
Ilirija 1911 : Vir
15.06.13
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
15.06.13
Radomlje : Termit Moravče
21. krog 22.06.13
22.06.13
Dragomer : Svoboda Kisovec
22.06.13
Vir : Termit Moravče
22.06.13
DD Dren : Radomlje
22.06.13
Ilirija 1911 : Slovan