Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 21. krog 22.06.13
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
21
17
3
1
88:16
54
2.
21
13
3
5
60:40
42
3.
21
11
3
7
66:37
36
4.
21
10
5
6
44:30
35
5.
21
7
4
10
30:46
25
6.
21
6
4
11
31:59
22
7.
21
4
3
14
28:66
15
8.
21
1
5
15
27:80
8
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
21. krog 22.06.13
DD Dren
:
Radomlje
5:1 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Slovan
2:0 (1:0)
Vir
:
Termit Moravče
0:2 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:3 ()
20. krog 15.06.13
Radomlje
:
Termit Moravče
4:3 (3:1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:4 (0:1)
Dragomer
:
DD Dren
2:6 (1:3)
Ilirija 1911
:
Vir
8:1 (1:1)
19. krog 08.06.13
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ilirija 1911
0:6 (0:2)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
6:3 (4:0)
Vir
:
DD Dren
0:2 (0:1)
Radomlje
:
Dragomer
7:0 (6:0)
18. krog 01.06.13
Slovan
:
Radomlje
3:5 (3:2)
Ilirija 1911
:
Termit Moravče
1:1 (0:1)
Dragomer
:
Vir
4:5 (0:3)
DD Dren
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (1:1)
17. krog 25.05.13
Slovan
:
Dragomer
6:0 (3:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
3:2 (1:1)
Termit Moravče
:
DD Dren
9:0 (5:0)
Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911
1:4 (0:1)
16. krog 18.05.13
Termit Moravče
:
Dragomer
2:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Radomlje
0:0 (0:0)
Vir
:
Slovan
1:2 (1:1)
DD Dren
:
Ilirija 1911
0:6 (0:2)
15. krog 11.05.13
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (0:0)
Radomlje
:
Vir
3:1 (3:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Dragomer
9:0 (7:0)
14. krog 04.05.13
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
2:4 (0:1)
Dragomer
:
Ilirija 1911
2:7 (2:3)
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:4 (0:0)
Radomlje
:
DD Dren
5:0 (3:0)
13. krog 27.04.13
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Radomlje
0:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Vir
3:0 (1:0)
Slovan
:
Dragomer
8:0 (1:0)
DD Dren
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
12. krog 20.04.13
Termit Moravče
:
Dragomer
1:1 (0:1)
Vir
:
Slovan
1:1 (0:1)
DD Dren
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:1)
Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911
3:2 (0:2)
11. krog 13.04.13
Ilirija 1911
:
DD Dren
5:1 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
Vir
1:1 (0:1)
Slovan
:
Radomlje
2:4 (1:1)
10. krog 03.11.12
Termit Moravče
:
Vir
2:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ilirija 1911
2:5 (0:2)
DD Dren
:
Slovan
0:5 (0:1)
Radomlje
:
Dragomer
2:2 (1:1)
9. krog 27.10.12
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
7:1 (5:0)
Vir
:
Radomlje
1:4 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Termit Moravče
4:0 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
DD Dren
1:3 (0:1)
8. krog 20.10.12
Termit Moravče
:
Radomlje
1:0 (1:0)
DD Dren
:
Vir
1:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dragomer
3:0 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Slovan
1:1 (1:0)
7. krog 13.10.12
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
1:2 (0:0)
DD Dren
:
Radomlje
1:2 (0:2)
Ilirija 1911
:
Dragomer
4:0 (1:0)
6. krog 06.10.12
Termit Moravče
:
DD Dren
6:1 (2:0)
Vir
:
Ilirija 1911
1:4 (1:1)
Radomlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:1 (2:1)
Dragomer
:
Slovan
0:2 (0:1)
5. krog 29.09.12
Dragomer
:
Termit Moravče
1:2 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
DD Dren
5:1 (3:0)
Slovan
:
Vir
8:2 (4:0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Radomlje
5:0 (1:0)
4. krog 22.09.12
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
DD Dren
:
Ilirija 1911
1:2 (0:1)
Vir
:
Dragomer
3:2 (1:1)
Radomlje
:
Slovan
1:3 (0:1)
3. krog 15.09.12
Vir
:
Termit Moravče
1:2 (1:1)
Slovan
:
DD Dren
0:1 (0:1)
Dragomer
:
Radomlje
3:3 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (1:0)
2. krog 08.09.12
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija 1911
0:5 (0:4)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
1:4 (1:1)
DD Dren
:
Dragomer
3:3 (3:1)
Radomlje
:
Vir
7:2 (3:2)
1. krog 01.09.12
Vir
:
DD Dren
3:2 (2:1)
Dragomer
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
Radomlje
:
Termit Moravče
3:1 (2:0)
Slovan
:
Ilirija 1911
2:2 (1:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM