Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 23. krog 11.06.11
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
20
17
1
2
60:18
52
2.
20
12
1
7
40:25
37
3.
20
10
3
7
40:35
33
4.
20
10
1
9
48:35
31
5.
20
9
1
10
44:46
28
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
19
7
6
6
35:27
27
2.
19
8
1
10
27:37
25
3.
19
7
2
10
33:38
23
4.
19
0
0
19
13:79
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
23. krog 11.06.11
Litija
:
MNC Vrhnika
2:0 (1:0)
Dragomer
:
Kočevje
7:4 (5:2)
22. krog 08.06.11
Litija
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
3:2 (2:2)
21. krog 04.06.11
Kočevje
:
Litija
3:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Dragomer
2:1 (1:1)
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (0:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
DD Dren
2:1 (1:0)
20. krog 28.05.11
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:1 (0:0)
DD Dren
:
Vir
0:3 (0:2)
Črnuče
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:4 (0:2)
Dragomer
:
Litija
2:6 (0:0)
19. krog 21.05.11
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
1:2 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
DD Dren
3:0 ()
MNC Vrhnika
:
Dragomer
0:1 (0:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Vir
3:2 (1:1)
18. krog 14.05.11
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
DD Dren
4:0 (2:0)
Dragomer
:
Vir
5:1 (3:1)
Kočevje
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:2 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:2 (2:2)
17. krog 07.05.11
Vir
:
Kočevje
0:2 (0:2)
DD Dren
:
Dragomer
0:4 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:4 (1:2)
Litija
:
Črnuče
5:1 (3:1)
16. krog 23.04.11
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:3 (1:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Vir
3:0 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
DD Dren
6:1 (4:0)
15. krog 16.04.11
DD Dren
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:3 (0:3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kočevje
1:2 (1:0)
Litija
:
Dragomer
3:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2:1 (1:1)
14. krog 09.04.11
Dragomer
:
Črnuče
1:3 (0:2)
Kočevje
:
Litija
0:4 (0:2)
Vir
:
DD Dren
2:1 (1:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:2 (0:1)
13. krog 02.04.11
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
2:1 (1:1)
Litija
:
MNC Vrhnika
4:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
3:1 (2:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Dragomer
0:2 (0:0)
12. krog 26.03.11
DD Dren
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:1)
Vir
:
Litija
1:2 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:0 (0:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
0:2 (0:0)
11. krog 13.11.10
Litija
:
DD Dren
3:0 ()
Črnuče
:
Vir
1:2 (0:2)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:2 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
Kočevje
0:4 (0:2)
10. krog 06.11.10
Vir
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3:2 (3:1)
DD Dren
:
Črnuče
1:8 (1:3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
2:3 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Dragomer
3:1 (1:0)
9. krog 23.10.10
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
DD Dren
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0:5 (0:2)
Vir
:
Dragomer
0:4 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
2:0 (1:0)
8. krog 16.10.10
Kočevje
:
Vir
2:1 (1:1)
Dragomer
:
DD Dren
7:2 (3:1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
0:5 (0:1)
7. krog 09.10.10
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dragomer
3:0 ()
DD Dren
:
Kočevje
1:8 (1:4)
Vir
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:2 (0:1)
Litija
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
4:1 (4:0)
6. krog 02.10.10
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (3:0)
Dragomer
:
Litija
1:4 (0:3)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Črnuče
2:2 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
DD Dren
6:1 (4:1)
5. krog 25.09.10
Črnuče
:
Dragomer
4:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:0 (0:0)
Litija
:
Kočevje
3:1 (1:0)
DD Dren
:
Vir
3:5 (2:4)
4. krog 18.09.10
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
2:0 (2:0)
Dragomer
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0:0 (0:0)
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Litija
2:1 (1:0)
3. krog 11.09.10
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Kočevje
3:3 (0:2)
Črnuče
:
Vrhnika
2:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
DD Dren
3:0 (1:0)
Litija
:
Vir
4:1 (0:0)
2. krog 04.09.10
DD Dren
:
Litija
1:2 (0:1)
Vir
:
Črnuče
1:1 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Dragomer
1:2 (1:1)
Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2:3 (2:1)
1. krog 28.08.10
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
DD Dren
4:0 (0:0)
Dragomer
:
Vrhnika
0:3 (0:0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Vir
1:1 (1:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM