MNZ liga 10/11
Zapisnik: 1. krog Aug 28 201
TEKMA: Dolomiti Dobrova - Vir 1:1 (1:0)
Datum: 28.08.10 -
Dobrova - Gabrje Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Kurtušič Igor
1. pomočnik: Pintarič Mark
2. pomočnik: Garjetović Darko
Delegat: Lazarevič Mitar
POSTAVI
Dolomiti Dobrova
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kozar Timotej (V)
1991
2
Lisjak Samo
1989
3
Mikelj Janez
1989
4
Božnar Boštjan
1989
5
Sklepić Damir
1984
6
Dobnikar Blaž
1987
7
Puš Luka
1990
8
Mikelj Marko (K)
1984
9
Grmič Blaž
1989
10
Bozovičar Rok
1989
11
Oseli Miha
1981
Vir
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kovač Jože (V)
1986
2
Hribar Rok
1986
3
Koprivšek Borut
1981
4
Gasior Aljaž
1983
5
Točaković Saša
1984
6
Us Roman (K)
1978
7
Pramenko Matic
1985
8
Pramenko Nejc
1988
9
Hafner Uroš
1980
10
Andrejka Simon
1979
11
Breznik Aleš
1988
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Koprivec Anže (V)
1990
13
Stojanovič Dario
1989
14
Sojer Rok
1991
15
Petrić Bojan
1982
16
Gavrič David
1990
17
Kuzmanović Danijel
1980
18
Ibrakovič Haris
1991
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
Trener
STRELCI
Dolomiti Dobrova
1:0 9 - Grmič Blaž (31')
Vir
1:1 3 - Koprivšek Borut (60')
OPOMINJANI
Dolomiti Dobrova
11 - Oseli Miha (24')
2 - Lisjak Samo (30')
8 - Mikelj Marko (61')
Vir
2 - Hribar Rok (33')
6 - Us Roman (54')
4 - Gasior Aljaž (64')
11 - Breznik Aleš (67')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dolomiti Dobrova
Minuta
Igralec
46'
13 - Stojanovič Dario
46'
2 - Lisjak Samo
46'
15 - Petrić Bojan
46'
4 - Božnar Boštjan
46'
18 - Ibrakovič Haris
46'
7 - Puš Luka
47'
16 - Gavrič David
47'
11 - Oseli Miha
61'
14 - Sojer Rok
61'
18 - Ibrakovič Haris
Vir
Minuta
Igralec
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
19. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ljubljana Palis : Zagorje | 3 : 1 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec | 4 : 1 |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Cockta Kresnice | 0 : 1 |
Jevnica : Bela krajina | 3 : 1 |
NK TREBNJE : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Arne Tabor 69 : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 0 |
NK Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 2 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
13. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ihan : Dragomer | 0 : 0 |
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 5 : 2 |
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa | 1 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Komenda | 2 : 1 |