offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska LEGEA liga 08/09
LESTVICA 26. krog 13.06.09
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
22
2
2
68:18
68
2.
26
14
8
4
64:34
50
3.
26
14
7
5
55:29
49
4.
26
14
3
9
54:34
45
5.
26
13
4
9
59:46
43
6.
26
11
7
8
60:33
40
7.
26
9
9
8
45:45
36
8.
26
9
5
12
43:58
32
9.
26
9
2
15
49:68
29
10.
26
8
3
15
43:54
27
11.
26
9
0
17
38:86
27
12.
26
7
3
16
31:61
24
13.
26
5
7
14
30:53
22
14.
26
5
6
15
26:46
21
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 13.06.09
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Litija
2:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
4:1 (2:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bravo-Belinka
5:0 (2:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Jevnica
2:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Brinje
3:1 ()
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:2 (1:1)
25. krog 06.06.09
Litija
:
Komenda
2:2 (0:0)
Brinje
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:4 (0:2)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Kolpa
0:7 (0:5)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:3 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:2 (0:2)
24. krog 30.05.09
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:3 ()
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
1:5 (0:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:1 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Brinje
5:0 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
1:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
1:2 (0:1)
23. krog 27.05.09
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:3 (2:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Komenda
0:3 ()
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
ND FC Ljubljana
2:2 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
1:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (3:1)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (1:1)
22. krog 23.05.09
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:1 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
2:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo-Belinka
7:2 (2:0)
Litija
:
Brinje
1:1 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
3:3 (2:3)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
4:0 (2:0)
21. krog 16.05.09
Interblock Svoboda
:
Kolpa
3:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:1 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Litija
1:3 (0:2)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
1:1 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
ND FC Ljubljana
3:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (1:1)
20. krog 09.05.09
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:3 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
5:1 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
2:3 (1:1)
Litija
:
Črnuče
3:2 (3:2)
Brinje
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:0 (0:0)
19. krog 25.04.09
Bravo-Belinka
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
3:2 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (0:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Komenda
4:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
2:1 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:3 (0:1)
18. krog 18.04.09
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
1:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
4:2 (2:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Črnuče
2:6 (1:2)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
5:0 (1:0)
17. krog 11.04.09
Jevnica
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:3 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
3:1 (3:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
0:0 (0:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Litija
3:0 ()
Kolpa
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:1 (1:0)
16. krog 04.04.09
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (3:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Jezero Medvode
0:4 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1:1 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
1:4 (1:0)
15. krog 28.03.09
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
0:4 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
1:0 (0:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Bravo-Belinka
3:0 (2:0)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
14. krog 21.03.09
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Komenda
2:0 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND FC Ljubljana
3:3 (1:2)
Litija
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:3 (0:3)
Jevnica
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (1:1)
13. krog 15.11.08
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:4 (1:2)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (2:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (2:0)
Litija
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:2 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
4:1 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
5:0 (0:0)
12. krog 08.11.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:4 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Litija
2:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
3:3 (0:3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:2 (0:2)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Brinje
6:3 (3:2)
Kolpa
:
Bravo-Belinka
6:1 (3:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
11. krog 25.10.08
Interblock Svoboda
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (2:2)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
6:0 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:5 (0:3)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Komenda
5:1 (0:1)
10. krog 18.10.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
5:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:2 (0:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
3:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
0:7 (0:3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
3:0 (1:0)
9. krog 11.10.08
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
5:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
3:1 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:6 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:2 (2:1)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
ND FC Ljubljana
2:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Litija
1:2 (0:0)
8. krog 08.10.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje
4:5 (1:4)
Litija
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
7:0 (4:0)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
2:2 (0:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
3:2 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:2 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
7. krog 04.10.08
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
3:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3:2 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Litija
5:0 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Brinje
5:1 (1:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
ND FC Ljubljana
5:1 (5:0)
6. krog 27.09.08
Litija
:
Jevnica
2:5 (0:2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:4 (0:2)
Brinje
:
Črnuče
2:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:1 (1:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (1:1)
5. krog 20.09.08
Črnuče
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
6:2 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija
1:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje
3:1 (3:1)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (0:1)
4. krog 13.09.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
1:1 (1:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Jevnica
4:3 (2:0)
Litija
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:3 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:4 (0:3)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (0:0)
3. krog 06.09.08
Interblock Svoboda
:
Brinje
7:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
1:2 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo-Belinka
4:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
4:1 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
2:4 (0:2)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:0 (1:0)
2. krog 30.08.08
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:2 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
1:5 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (0:2)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:5 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:3 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (1:1)
1. krog 23.08.08
Interblock Svoboda
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Litija
1:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
4:3 (3:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo-Belinka
6:1 (2:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jevnica
2:0 (0:0)