Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska LEGEA liga 08/09
LESTVICA 26. krog 13.06.09
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
26
22
2
2
68:18
68
2.
26
14
8
4
64:34
50
3.
26
14
7
5
55:29
49
4.
26
14
3
9
54:34
45
5.
26
13
4
9
59:46
43
6.
26
11
7
8
60:33
40
7.
26
9
9
8
45:45
36
8.
26
9
5
12
43:58
32
9.
26
9
2
15
49:68
29
10.
26
8
3
15
43:54
27
11.
26
9
0
17
38:86
27
12.
26
7
3
16
31:61
24
13.
26
5
7
14
30:53
22
14.
26
5
6
15
26:46
21
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
26. krog 13.06.09
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Litija
2:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Črnuče
4:1 (2:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bravo-Belinka
5:0 (2:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Jevnica
2:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Brinje
3:1 ()
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4:2 (1:1)
25. krog 06.06.09
Litija
:
Komenda
2:2 (0:0)
Brinje
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:4 (0:2)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Kolpa
0:7 (0:5)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:3 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:2 (0:2)
24. krog 30.05.09
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:3 ()
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jezero Medvode
1:5 (0:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:1 (1:1)
Komenda
:
Brinje
5:0 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
1:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
0:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
1:2 (0:1)
23. krog 27.05.09
Brinje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:3 (2:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Komenda
0:3 ()
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
ND FC Ljubljana
2:2 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
1:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (3:1)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (1:1)
22. krog 23.05.09
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:1 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
2:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo-Belinka
7:2 (2:0)
Litija
:
Brinje
1:1 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
3:3 (2:3)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
4:0 (2:0)
21. krog 16.05.09
Interblock Svoboda
:
Kolpa
3:1 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:1 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Litija
1:3 (0:2)
Črnuče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
1:1 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
ND FC Ljubljana
3:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (1:1)
20. krog 09.05.09
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:3 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
5:1 (3:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
2:3 (1:1)
Litija
:
Črnuče
3:2 (3:2)
Brinje
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:0 (0:0)
19. krog 25.04.09
Bravo-Belinka
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
3:2 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (0:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Komenda
4:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Brinje
2:1 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:3 (0:1)
18. krog 18.04.09
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
1:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (1:1)
Brinje
:
Jevnica
4:2 (2:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Črnuče
2:6 (1:2)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
5:0 (1:0)
17. krog 11.04.09
Jevnica
:
Bravo-Belinka
2:3 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje
3:1 (3:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Komenda
0:0 (0:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Litija
3:0 ()
Kolpa
:
ND FC Ljubljana
1:1 (1:0)
16. krog 04.04.09
Litija
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (3:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Jezero Medvode
0:4 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1:1 (1:0)
Brinje
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
1:4 (1:0)
15. krog 28.03.09
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5:0 (1:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje
0:4 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
1:0 (0:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0:1 (0:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Bravo-Belinka
3:0 (2:0)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:0 (1:0)
14. krog 21.03.09
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Komenda
2:0 (2:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND FC Ljubljana
3:3 (1:2)
Litija
:
Kolpa
0:2 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:2 (0:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:3 (0:3)
Jevnica
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (1:1)
13. krog 15.11.08
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1:1 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:4 (1:2)
Črnuče
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:2 (2:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (2:0)
Litija
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:2 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Kolpa
4:1 (2:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
5:0 (0:0)
12. krog 08.11.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:4 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Litija
2:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
3:3 (0:3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
1:2 (0:2)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Brinje
6:3 (3:2)
Kolpa
:
Bravo-Belinka
6:1 (3:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
11. krog 25.10.08
Interblock Svoboda
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:0 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (2:2)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
6:0 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:5 (0:3)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Komenda
5:1 (0:1)
10. krog 18.10.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
0:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje
5:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:2 (0:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
3:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
0:7 (0:3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:1 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
3:0 (1:0)
9. krog 11.10.08
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
5:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
3:1 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:6 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4:2 (2:1)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:0 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
ND FC Ljubljana
2:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Litija
1:2 (0:0)
8. krog 08.10.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Brinje
4:5 (1:4)
Litija
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:2 (1:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
7:0 (4:0)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
2:2 (0:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
3:2 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
Interblock Svoboda
0:2 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:0)
7. krog 04.10.08
Jezero Medvode
:
Komenda
3:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kolpa
3:2 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2:1 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Litija
5:0 (1:0)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Brinje
5:1 (1:0)
Interblock Svoboda
:
ND FC Ljubljana
5:1 (5:0)
6. krog 27.09.08
Litija
:
Jevnica
2:5 (0:2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:4 (0:2)
Brinje
:
Črnuče
2:0 (0:0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:1 (1:1)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:0 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (1:1)
5. krog 20.09.08
Črnuče
:
Bravo-Belinka
1:2 (0:0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
6:2 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija
1:1 (1:0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje
3:1 (3:1)
Interblock Svoboda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (0:1)
4. krog 13.09.08
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
1:1 (1:1)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Jevnica
4:3 (2:0)
Litija
:
Interblock Svoboda
2:3 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:4 (0:3)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (0:0)
3. krog 06.09.08
Interblock Svoboda
:
Brinje
7:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
1:2 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo-Belinka
4:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Komenda
4:1 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0:1 (0:0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
2:4 (0:2)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:0 (1:0)
2. krog 30.08.08
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:2 (0:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
1:5 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
2:2 (0:2)
Bravo-Belinka
:
Interblock Svoboda
1:5 (0:1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
1:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
ND FC Ljubljana
0:3 (0:1)
Brinje
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (1:1)
1. krog 23.08.08
Interblock Svoboda
:
Črnuče
0:0 (0:0)
ND FC Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Litija
1:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Brinje
4:3 (3:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo-Belinka
6:1 (2:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Jevnica
2:0 (0:0)

REZULTATI TEKEM