Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Veterani Ljubljana
1. krog 05.09.22
05.09.22
Borovnica : Sloboda
3:3
05.09.22
FCLL : Vrhnika
1:3
05.09.22
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
6:0
05.09.22
Dragomer : Proteus
1:2
05.09.22
Ljubljana : Slavija
0:3
2. krog 12.09.22
12.09.22
Borovnica : Kočevje
1:4
12.09.22
Slavija : FCLL
5:2
12.09.22
Sloboda : Proteus
3:1
12.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana
3:1
12.09.22
Vrhnika : Dragomer
5:4
3. krog 19.09.22
07.11.22
Slavija : Dragomer
7:1
19.09.22
FCLL : Ivančna Gorica
1:2
19.09.22
Kočevje : Sloboda
4:0
19.09.22
Proteus : Vrhnika
4:3
19.09.22
Ljubljana : Borovnica
3:0
4. krog 26.09.22
26.09.22
Slavija : Proteus
2:0
26.09.22
Kočevje : Ljubljana
5:1
26.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : Dragomer
2:3
26.09.22
Sloboda : Vrhnika
1:2
26.09.22
Borovnica : FCLL
6:3
5. krog 03.10.22
03.10.22
Vrhnika : Slavija
1:3
03.10.22
FCLL : Kočevje
1:1
07.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Proteus
0:1
03.10.22
Dragomer : Borovnica
8:1
03.10.22
Ljubljana : Sloboda
4:1
6. krog 10.10.22
10.10.22
Sloboda : Slavija
1:1
10.10.22
Kočevje : Dragomer
3:1
10.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Vrhnika
6:2
10.10.22
Ljubljana : FCLL
2:0
10.10.22
Borovnica : Proteus
0:3
7. krog 17.10.22
17.10.22
Vrhnika : Borovnica
6:5
17.10.22
FCLL : Sloboda
0:3
17.10.22
Slavija : Ivančna Gorica
0:3
17.10.22
Proteus : Kočevje
1:1
17.10.22
Ljubljana : Dragomer
1:3
8. krog 23.10.22
23.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : Sloboda
5:2
23.10.22
Ljubljana : Proteus
1:3
23.10.22
Borovnica : Slavija
1:2
23.10.22
FCLL : Dragomer
1:4
23.10.22
Kočevje : Vrhnika
5:0
9. krog
Proteus : FCLL
Ivančna Gorica : Borovnica
Vrhnika : Ljubljana
Dragomer : Sloboda
Slavija : Kočevje
10. krog
Vrhnika : FCLL
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
Proteus : Dragomer
Slavija : Ljubljana
Sloboda : Borovnica
11. krog
Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
Dragomer : Vrhnika
Kočevje : Borovnica
FCLL : Slavija
Proteus : Sloboda
12. krog
Ivančna Gorica : FCLL
Sloboda : Kočevje
Vrhnika : Proteus
Borovnica : Ljubljana
Dragomer : Slavija
13. krog
Ljubljana : Kočevje
Dragomer : Ivančna Gorica
Vrhnika : Sloboda
FCLL : Borovnica
Proteus : Slavija
14. krog
Proteus : Ivančna Gorica
Borovnica : Dragomer
Sloboda : Ljubljana
Slavija : Vrhnika
Kočevje : FCLL
15. krog
Dragomer : Kočevje
Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica
FCLL : Ljubljana
Proteus : Borovnica
Slavija : Sloboda
16. krog
Kočevje : Proteus
Ivančna Gorica : Slavija
Borovnica : Vrhnika
Dragomer : Ljubljana
Sloboda : FCLL
17. krog
Sloboda : Ivančna Gorica
Proteus : Ljubljana
Slavija : Borovnica
Dragomer : FCLL
Vrhnika : Kočevje
18. krog
Borovnica : Ivančna Gorica
Ljubljana : Vrhnika
Sloboda : Dragomer
Kočevje : Slavija
FCLL : Proteus