Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina A
1. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
Dragomer : prost
03.09.22
Vir : Ihan
13.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
03.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Litija
ODIGRANO
07.09.22
NK Mengo 28 : DONŠ Vodice
2. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
prost : DONŠ Vodice
13.09.22
Litija : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
11.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Svoboda Kisovec
10.09.22
Ihan : Brinje Grosuplje A
ODIGRANO
10.09.22
Dragomer : Vir
ODIGRANO
3. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
Vir : prost
17.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
17.09.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
ODIGRANO
18.09.22
NK Mengo 28 : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
17.11.22
DONŠ Vodice : Litija
ODIGRANO
4. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
prost : Litija
25.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : DONŠ Vodice
24.09.22
Ihan : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
24.09.22
Dragomer : Svoboda Kisovec
ODIGRANO
14.10.22
Vir : Brinje Grosuplje A
ODIGRANO
5. krog 01.10.22
02.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : prost
01.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : Vir
02.10.22
NK Mengo 28 : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
01.10.22
DONŠ Vodice : Ihan
ODIGRANO
01.10.22
Litija : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
6. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
prost : NK Roltek Dob
07.10.22
Ihan : Litija
ODIGRANO
08.10.22
Dragomer : DONŠ Vodice
ODIGRANO
08.10.22
Vir : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
09.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : Svoboda Kisovec
ODIGRANO
7. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
15.10.22
NK Mengo 28 : Brinje Grosuplje A
ODIGRANO
16.10.22
DONŠ Vodice : Vir
ODIGRANO
15.10.22
Litija : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
15.10.22
NK Roltek Dob : Ihan
ODIGRANO
8. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
prost : Ihan
22.10.22
Dragomer : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
23.10.22
Vir : Litija
ODIGRANO
23.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje A : DONŠ Vodice
ODIGRANO
22.10.22
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
9. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
NK Mengo 28 : prost
10.11.22
DONŠ Vodice : Svoboda Kisovec
ODIGRANO
13.11.22
Litija : Brinje Grosuplje A
ODIGRANO
05.11.22
NK Roltek Dob : Vir
ODIGRANO
12.11.22
Ihan : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
10. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
prost : Dragomer
01.04.23
Ihan : Vir
01.04.23
NK Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje A
01.04.23
Litija : Svoboda Kisovec
01.04.23
DONŠ Vodice : NK Mengo 28
11. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
DONŠ Vodice : prost
08.04.23
NK Mengo 28 : Litija
08.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : NK Roltek Dob
08.04.23
Brinje Grosuplje A : Ihan
08.04.23
Vir : Dragomer
12. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
prost : Vir
15.04.23
Dragomer : Brinje Grosuplje A
15.04.23
Ihan : Svoboda Kisovec
15.04.23
NK Roltek Dob : NK Mengo 28
15.04.23
Litija : DONŠ Vodice
13. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
Litija : prost
22.04.23
DONŠ Vodice : NK Roltek Dob
22.04.23
NK Mengo 28 : Ihan
22.04.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Dragomer
22.04.23
Brinje Grosuplje A : Vir
14. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
prost : Brinje Grosuplje A
06.05.23
Vir : Svoboda Kisovec
06.05.23
Dragomer : NK Mengo 28
06.05.23
Ihan : DONŠ Vodice
06.05.23
NK Roltek Dob : Litija
15. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
NK Roltek Dob : prost
13.05.23
Litija : Ihan
13.05.23
DONŠ Vodice : Dragomer
13.05.23
NK Mengo 28 : Vir
13.05.23
Svoboda Kisovec : Brinje Grosuplje A
16. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
prost : Svoboda Kisovec
20.05.23
Brinje Grosuplje A : NK Mengo 28
20.05.23
Vir : DONŠ Vodice
20.05.23
Dragomer : Litija
20.05.23
Ihan : NK Roltek Dob
17. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
Ihan : prost
27.05.23
NK Roltek Dob : Dragomer
27.05.23
Litija : Vir
27.05.23
DONŠ Vodice : Brinje Grosuplje A
27.05.23
NK Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec
18. krog 03.06.23
03.06.23
prost : NK Mengo 28
03.06.23
Svoboda Kisovec : DONŠ Vodice
03.06.23
Brinje Grosuplje A : Litija
03.06.23
Vir : NK Roltek Dob
03.06.23
Dragomer : Ihan