Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Cocta Kresnice Fenks : prost
14.09.22
Radomlje črni : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 9(0 : 4)
26.09.22
Krka : NK Roltek Dob
6 : 3(6 : 0)
27.08.22
Vir : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 8(0 : 4)
27.08.22
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0()
28.08.22
Slovan B : Črnuče
3 : 0(3 : 0)
27.08.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1(2 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
04.09.22
Črnuče : IB 1975 Ljubljana
03.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan B
0 : 4(0 : 2)
03.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Bela krajina
12 : 0(7 : 0)
03.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Vir
10 : 1(10 : 1)
03.09.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Krka
4 : 3(3 : 1)
03.09.22
Cocta Kresnice Fenks : Radomlje črni
2 : 5(1 : 5)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Radomlje črni : prost
21.09.22
Krka : Cocta Kresnice Fenks
10.09.22
Vir : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 9(0 : 2)
10.09.22
Bela krajina : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 6(0 : 1)
11.09.22
Slovan B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 6(1 : 1)
10.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 0(6 : 0)
21.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Črnuče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : Črnuče
17.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
17.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 1)
18.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Slovan B
4 : 2(2 : 1)
19.11.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
3 : 0(2 : 0)
22.09.22
Cocta Kresnice Fenks : Vir
0 : 3(0 : 2)
18.09.22
Radomlje črni : Krka
1 : 12(1 : 8)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Krka : prost
24.09.22
Vir : Radomlje črni
1 : 4(0 : 1)
24.09.22
Bela krajina : Cocta Kresnice Fenks
3 : 0()
25.09.22
Slovan B : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(1 : 1)
24.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
5 : 0(3 : 0)
28.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 2(2 : 0)
24.09.22
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Črnuče
12 : 1(6 : 1)
13.10.22
NK Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1(2 : 1)
02.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2(2 : 1)
05.10.22
Cocta Kresnice Fenks : Slovan B
0 : 4(0 : 2)
01.10.22
Radomlje črni : Bela krajina
4 : 1(4 : 1)
01.10.22
Krka : Vir
5 : 1(2 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
Vir : prost
08.10.22
Bela krajina : Krka
0 : 4(0 : 2)
08.10.22
Slovan B : Radomlje črni
1 : 0(1 : 0)
08.10.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Cocta Kresnice Fenks
9 : 0(5 : 0)
09.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3(2 : 2)
09.10.22
Črnuče : NK Roltek Dob
08.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3(0 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana B
16.10.22
NK Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 1(1 : 1)
16.10.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Črnuče
16.10.22
Cocta Kresnice Fenks : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3(0 : 2)
15.10.22
Radomlje črni : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
15.10.22
Krka : Slovan B
2 : 2(2 : 0)
08.11.22
Vir : Bela krajina
0 : 3(0 : 1)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Bela krajina : prost
23.10.22
Slovan B : Vir
6 : 0(0 : 0)
08.11.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Krka
3 : 1(2 : 1)
23.10.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Radomlje črni
4 : 3(2 : 2)
22.10.22
Črnuče : Cocta Kresnice Fenks
22.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 7(0 : 2)
22.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : NK Roltek Dob
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
prost : NK Roltek Dob
06.11.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
06.11.22
Cocta Kresnice Fenks : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 2(3 : 2)
16.11.22
Radomlje črni : Črnuče
4 : 1(2 : 1)
05.11.22
Krka : Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 3(4 : 1)
05.11.22
Vir : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
05.11.22
Bela krajina : Slovan B
0 : 6(0 : 3)
11. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Slovan B : prost
25.03.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bela krajina
25.03.23
Brinje Grosuplje : Vir
25.03.23
Črnuče : Krka
25.03.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Radomlje črni
25.03.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Cocta Kresnice Fenks
25.03.23
NK Roltek Dob : Rudar Trbovlje
12. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
01.04.23
Cocta Kresnice Fenks : NK Roltek Dob
01.04.23
Radomlje črni : Olimpija Ljubljana B
01.04.23
Krka : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.04.23
Vir : Črnuče
01.04.23
Bela krajina : Brinje Grosuplje
01.04.23
Slovan B : IB 1975 Ljubljana
13. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
08.04.23
Brinje Grosuplje : Slovan B
08.04.23
Črnuče : Bela krajina
08.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vir
08.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krka
08.04.23
NK Roltek Dob : Radomlje črni
08.04.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Cocta Kresnice Fenks