Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 2. liga
1. krog 27.08.22
27.08.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
27.08.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
14 : 1(5 : 0)
27.08.22
Jevnica-Dol : Kočevje
1 : 5(1 : 3)
14.09.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : TEM MIRNA
3 : 1(1 : 0)
28.08.22
Kolpa : Bravo B
1 : 5(1 : 4)
31.08.22
Ivančna Gorica : NK Roltek Dob
2 : 5(1 : 4)
27.08.22
Zagorje : Dolomiti
4 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
prost : Dolomiti
03.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Zagorje
1 : 3(1 : 2)
03.09.22
Bravo B : Ivančna Gorica
8 : 1(3 : 0)
03.09.22
TEM MIRNA : Kolpa
4 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.22
Kočevje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 3(1 : 0)
03.09.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica-Dol
2 : 2(1 : 2)
03.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
6 : 1(5 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
11.09.22
Jevnica-Dol : Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 6(0 : 2)
10.09.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 0(2 : 0)
10.09.22
Kolpa : Kočevje
4 : 1(1 : 1)
05.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : TEM MIRNA
1 : 3(0 : 1)
10.09.22
Zagorje : Bravo B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.22
Dolomiti : NK Roltek Dob
4 : 3(2 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
17.09.22
prost : NK Roltek Dob
12.10.22
Bravo B : Dolomiti
5 : 1(1 : 1)
18.09.22
TEM MIRNA : Zagorje
0 : 5(0 : 5)
17.09.22
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
7 : 3(2 : 2)
17.09.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Kolpa
1 : 1(1 : 1)
17.09.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 0)
17.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Jevnica-Dol
14 : 1(11 : 0)
5. krog 24.09.22
24.09.22
Jevnica-Dol : prost
25.09.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 5(0 : 2)
24.09.22
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2(2 : 2)
25.09.22
Ivančna Gorica : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 2(2 : 0)
25.09.22
Zagorje : Kočevje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
24.09.22
Dolomiti : TEM MIRNA
4 : 1(2 : 1)
25.09.22
NK Roltek Dob : Bravo B
4 : 1(2 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
01.10.22
prost : Bravo B
02.10.22
TEM MIRNA : NK Roltek Dob
3 : 7(2 : 3)
02.10.22
Kočevje : Dolomiti
0 : 5(0 : 1)
02.10.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Zagorje
0 : 4(0 : 2)
01.10.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
04.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kolpa
6 : 0(1 : 0)
01.10.22
Jevnica-Dol : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.22
08.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
08.10.22
Kolpa : Jevnica-Dol
4 : 0(2 : 0)
09.11.22
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 5(0 : 2)
09.10.22
Zagorje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.10.22
Dolomiti : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 2(1 : 2)
08.10.22
NK Roltek Dob : Kočevje
6 : 2(3 : 1)
09.10.22
Bravo B : TEM MIRNA
2 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
15.10.22
prost : TEM MIRNA
16.10.22
Kočevje : Bravo B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
15.10.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
1 : 3(1 : 3)
15.10.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Dolomiti
4 : 2(3 : 0)
15.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Zagorje
4 : 0(3 : 0)
16.10.22
Jevnica-Dol : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 2(0 : 2)
16.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa
5 : 1(4 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
22.10.22
Kolpa : prost
23.10.22
Ivančna Gorica : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 2)
22.10.22
Zagorje : Jevnica-Dol
9 : 0(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Dolomiti : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 7(1 : 4)
22.10.22
NK Roltek Dob : Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 1(2 : 0)
22.10.22
Bravo B : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2(0 : 0)
23.10.22
TEM MIRNA : Kočevje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.22
05.11.22
prost : Kočevje
06.11.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : TEM MIRNA
3 : 2(1 : 1)
06.11.22
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Bravo B
0 : 2(0 : 1)
11.11.22
Olimpija Ljubljana B : NK Roltek Dob
9 : 0(5 : 0)
05.11.22
Jevnica-Dol : Dolomiti
1 : 4(1 : 1)
06.11.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Zagorje
2 : 3(1 : 1)
05.11.22
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
11. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Ivančna Gorica : prost
25.03.23
Zagorje : Kolpa
25.03.23
Dolomiti : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
25.03.23
NK Roltek Dob : Jevnica-Dol
25.03.23
Bravo B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
25.03.23
TEM MIRNA : Ilirija ExtraLux B
25.03.23
Kočevje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
12. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
prost : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
01.04.23
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kočevje
01.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana B : TEM MIRNA
01.04.23
Jevnica-Dol : Bravo B
01.04.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
01.04.23
Kolpa : Dolomiti
01.04.23
Ivančna Gorica : Zagorje
13. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
Zagorje : prost
08.04.23
Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica
08.04.23
NK Roltek Dob : Kolpa
08.04.23
Bravo B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
08.04.23
TEM MIRNA : Jevnica-Dol
08.04.23
Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana B
08.04.23
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux B